JINGLEBELL 5K RUN
December 11, 2010
Inverness, FL

 

 

 

 

Photography by: Event Mug Shots

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kayla Bratcher New Port Richey FL

217

21

10

20:05.9

 
 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kelley Burnette Beverly Hills FL

463

40

26

21:30.1

 
 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Oliver Klosof Grove City OH

307

18

1

16:06.5

 
 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jeff Hutchinson Alachua FL

293

48

6

19:26.2

 
 
Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Savannah Bass Crystal River FL

209

9

66

24:34.0

2

Ellen Farnsworth Lecanto FL

262

9

96

26:34.2

3

Maddie Huecker Hernando FL

292

6

102

27:09.4

4

Rebecca Ferretti Inverness FL

264

8

116

27:42.2

5

Celine D'anna Hernando FL

247

7

120

27:48.7

6

Summer Sanders Inverness FL

374

8

155

31:27.4

7

Madeline Larosa Inverness FL

318

8

163

32:04.8

8

Alanna Sloan Inverness FL

425

8

191

34:18.2

9

Morkie Kortendick Crystal River FL

473

9

209

35:32.9

10

Kailee Spell Beverly Hills FL

403

6

215

36:38.3

11

Emma Halleen Dunnellon FL

428

6

224

37:43.8

12

Donna Stuebs Beverly Hills FL

405

8

229

38:16.3

13

Makenzie Shaw Inverness FL

382

9

242

39:45.5

14

Abigail Adera Inverness FL

201

9

244

40:05.3

15

Brianna Kiernan Inverness FL

435

8

246

40:42.7

16

Rickelle Caraway Inverness FL

226

9

247

41:05.2

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Claire Farnsworth Lecanto FL

261

11

22

21:18.9

2

Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL

263

10

37

22:48.0

3

Gabriella Vissicchio Beverly Hills FL

452

12

55

24:15.5

4

Devin Bergdoll Inglis FL

212

13

65

24:33.4

5

Alyssa Sloan Inverness FL

423

12

80

25:37.1

6

Madeline Jeffes Hernando FL

458

11

90

26:06.9

7

Paige Antonelli Hernando FL

445

14

93

26:31.5

8

Cheyenne Dohner Crystal River FL

253

11

94

26:31.8

9

Shirley Kortendick Crystal River FL

312

11

141

29:35.5

10

Lindsay Spaight Inverness FL

402

10

146

30:56.4

11

Hallie Becker Hernando FL

210

11

157

31:36.8

12

Savannah Maloney Inverness FL

332

10

169

32:44.1

13

Mariluz Valenzuela Beverly Hills FL

414

11

189

34:14.5

14

Desiree Gerber Inverness FL

433

10

234

38:35.3

15

Destiny Gerber Inverness FL

432

10

245

40:37.0

16

Shaydon Loggins Floral City FL

436

10

252

45:52.8

17

Erin Foreman Beverly Hills FL

267

12

256

47:52.1

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brandi Nichols Inverness FL

347

18

20

21:06.7

2

Connie Mccarthy Floral City FL

337

16

107

27:21.7

3

Jessica Buckley Lecanto FL

462

18

128

28:17.4

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Rachel Ebert Lecanto FL

476

23

108

27:22.5

2

Chelsea Ebert Homosassa FL

259

21

109

27:22.8

3

Christie Salazar Casselberry FL

469

23

112

27:31.6

4

Joni Conigliaro Inverness FL

475

21

124

28:03.5

5

Cortney Fountain Ocala FL

270

22

129

28:18.8

6

Jessica Maloney Homosassa FL

329

24

131

28:21.0

7

Vanessa Mauk-Doane Brooksville FL

334

24

195

34:52.9

8

Melinda Segar Inverness FL

440

22

219

37:03.7

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Cortney Pulley Beverly Hills FL

358

29

59

24:24.2

2

Lisa Judd Homosassa FL

461

25

70

25:04.1

3

Jessica Jarvis Inverness FL

297

27

111

27:29.6

4

Jessica Hatfield Floral City FL

284

29

170

32:48.0

5

Jennifer Vragovic Inverness FL

472

29

192

34:22.8

6

Nicole Parsons Inverness FL

354

26

199

34:54.0

7

Melissa Noward Brooksville FL

349

29

214

36:23.6

8

Julie Morgan Inverness FL

340

27

250

43:56.3

9

Rita Fleming Crystal River FL

265

27

251

44:43.1

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Linda Mutchie Ocala FL

344

33

27

21:46.4

2

Emma Luetgert Ocala FL

327

31

39

22:54.3

3

Jamie Lemoine Inverness FL

323

33

117

27:43.5

4

Rebecca Schmalstig Inverness FL

377

33

139

29:07.3

5

Donna Garrett Brooksville FL

271

32

148

31:06.7

6

Nicole Larosa Inverness FL

319

32

151

31:17.9

7

Linda D'ambrosio Inverness FL

246

30

154

31:27.1

8

Emily Nelson Ocala FL

345

34

166

32:22.2

9

Jenny Simmons Inverness FL

386

30

190

34:15.3

10

Cindy Bratcher Inverness FL

216

33

211

36:12.2

11

Aimee Van Alstyne Dunnellon FL

427

34

223

37:42.2

12

Jessica Owen Brooksville FL

352

33

236

39:08.5

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tracy Buettner Inverness FL

223

38

62

24:29.1

2

Kathleen Knightly Beverly Hills FL

442

39

69

24:55.9

3

Michele Wilson Citrus Springs FL

419

38

92

26:15.3

4

Cindy Kelley Bushnell FL

299

38

119

27:46.8

5

Michelle Garcia Crystal River FL

437

39

121

27:52.7

6

Larissa Maloney Inverness FL

331

39

171

32:53.0

7

Holly Smith Inverness FL

393

36

178

33:32.2

8

Sherry Cook Hernando FL

239

39

180

33:41.1

9

Jennifer Douglas Homosassa FL

482

36

183

33:53.0

10

Julie Doyle Inverness FL

256

35

208

35:29.6

11

Stephanie Shaw Inverness FL

383

35

255

47:51.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Karen Stukes Crystal River FL

406

40

45

23:46.6

2

Patricia Douglas Invernees FL

254

41

72

25:12.7

3

Tammy Craig Bushnell FL

244

40

87

25:52.9

4

Malina Harmon Crystal River FL

281

40

97

26:37.6

5

Robin Ucci Citrus Springs FL

412

41

156

31:28.6

6

Denise Langdon Inverness FL

317

43

159

31:59.0

7

Bonnie Kee Inverness FL

298

44

177

33:31.4

8

Holly Soler Inverness FL

396

41

184

33:55.1

9

Sheila Bensinger Inverness FL

211

42

213

36:20.8

10

Wendi Hannigan Inverness FL

280

43

225

37:48.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kelly Burkholder Inverness FL

224

45

58

24:23.7

2

Laura Wingate Crystal River FL

420

46

60

24:26.7

3

Connie James Lake Panasoffkee FL

296

45

78

25:24.4

4

Iris Wilsek Homosassa FL

446

45

138

29:01.0

5

Patty Shoults Ocala FL

385

45

142

30:01.3

6

Patricia Tapia Spring Hill FL

408

48

143

30:09.2

7

Elizabeth Willis Dunnellon FL

468

47

149

31:10.7

8

Annette Perry Inverness FL

356

47

152

31:22.1

9

Karen Antonelli Hernando FL

444

49

164

32:07.4

10

Kimberly Carroll Inverness FL

228

46

218

37:02.0

11

Marsha Mullen Inverness FL

342

48

239

39:16.5

12

Karen Kunik Inverness FL

315

46

253

46:01.4

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ruth kelly Whitehurst Inverness FL

457

51

48

23:52.7

2

Renee Harrigan Seaford NY

449

54

122

27:55.4

3

Lori Hon Inverness FL

289

51

144

30:40.8

4

Sharon Skeele-Hogan Hernando FL

455

54

150

31:14.7

5

Patty Allison Brooksville FL

202

52

158

31:53.7

6

Julia Michael Hernando FL

339

50

168

32:43.3

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Connie Deweese Kacer Beverly Hills FL

250

55

75

25:18.2

2

Mary Ellen Easley Ocala FL

258

59

173

33:07.1

3

Georgia Harris Inverness FL

282

57

182

33:50.8

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Danuta Kubelik Crystal River FL

313

61

54

24:13.8

2

Ellen Sommer Lecanto FL

399

63

231

38:24.3

3

Darexa Cosnett Inverness FL

241

63

249

43:23.8

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Judy Skroch Leesburg FL

389

66

115

27:39.8

2

Betty Warwick Inverness FL

416

66

135

28:37.9

3

Charlene Gammell Columbus OH

438

68

174

33:14.0

4

Lee Folino Dunnellon FL

266

67

221

37:21.0

5

Connie Tice Inverness FL

410

68

241

39:26.7

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Betty Davis Inverness FL

248

76

232

38:29.7

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

George Covino Iv Inverness FL

242

8

110

27:29.0

2

Daniel Knott Inverness FL

459

8

114

27:32.8

3

Colby Crabtree Inverness FL

243

7

145

30:51.8

4

Vincentt Ciaccio Beverly Hills FL

233

9

185

33:58.6

5

Branden Southard Lecanto FL

400

9

186

34:08.8

6

Jason Grace Inverness FL

274

6

212

36:12.9

7

Logan Shaw Inverness FL

381

5

216

36:42.7

8

Jake Foreman Beverly Hills FL

268

9

220

37:11.6

9

Joshua Vissicchio Beverly Hills FL

453

8

222

37:24.9

10

Andrew Schaak Beverly Hills FL

426

8

226

37:56.4

11

Tyler Chrisholm Beverly Hills FL

231

8

240

39:17.0

12

Noah O'leary Inverness FL

351

8

243

39:48.1

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Thomas Vilardi Citrus Springs FL

415

14

9

20:00.5

2

Chase Benoit Crystal River FL

465

12

11

20:07.5

3

Nicolai Kortendick Crystal River FL

311

14

14

20:53.8

4

Grey Buettner Inverness FL

222

11

28

21:49.4

5

Gage Wood Chiefland FL

421

11

34

22:33.2

6

Jacob Kortendick Crystal River FL

310

14

36

22:36.8

7

Caleb Russo Inverness FL

372

12

38

22:51.3

8

Dustin Cook Hernando FL

238

11

40

23:10.0

9

Matthew Rinaldi Inverness FL

366

11

44

23:24.8

10

Nathan Rosamond Dunnellon FL

369

10

49

24:02.0

11

Colin Doyle Inverness FL

255

10

67

24:36.5

12

Trent Stukes Crystal River FL

447

10

74

25:15.0

13

Ben Davison Inverness FL

483

14

84

25:44.2

14

Carter Bryson Hernando FL

220

11

95

26:32.7

15

Brian Smith Inverness FL

391

10

99

26:40.2

16

Tj Doyle Inverness FL

257

11

100

26:53.8

17

Matthew Kelley Inverness FL

301

13

103

27:10.0

18

Brendan Brown Inverness FL

456

12

104

27:11.3

19

Jordan Torres Inverness FL

479

11

127

28:15.8

20

Tyler Sloan Inverness FL

424

10

130

28:19.8

21

Brandon Rash Inverness FL

361

11

133

28:33.2

22

Cole Harrison Crystal River FL

283

10

136

28:47.7

23

Blake Shaw Inverness FL

380

11

153

31:23.6

24

Michael Carroll Inverness FL

229

10

165

32:15.7

25

Greg Brown Hernando FL

219

10

172

33:00.6

26

Austin Lowry Inverness FL

325

11

181

33:42.7

27

Logan Santana Beverly Hills FL

375

10

187

34:13.4

28

Henry Hicks Inverness FL

434

11

257

49:44.7

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Geremy DeWitt Crystal River FL

441

18

2

16:46.5

2

Brandon Avery Hernando FL

471

19

4

18:55.2

3

Jake Lane Inverness FL

316

16

5

19:11.3

4

Nicholas Runnells Homosassa FL

371

18

41

23:11.5

5

Adam Santa Fe Inverness FL

439

19

42

23:14.6

6

Joshua Goff Brooksville FL

272

15

160

32:01.5

7

Cody Bolduc Inverness FL

214

15

179

33:37.6

8

Mark Shoults Ocala FL

384

16

228

38:04.1

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Christopher Runnells Homosassa FL

370

20

3

18:31.1

2

Scott Reinhard Citrus Springs FL

364

21

19

21:06.3

3

Tommy Reid Ocala FL

363

24

46

23:47.7

4

Danny Klein New Port Richey FL

306

20

88

25:56.1

5

Brent Sargent Lake Panasoffkee FL

376

20

167

32:35.5

6

Bryan Camus Dade City FL

225

22

176

33:25.2

7

Joshua Dodge Dunnellon FL

252

21

196

34:53.3

8

Bryan Hesse Inverness FL

288

23

197

34:53.4

9

Keith Mccabe Spring Hill FL

335

21

200

34:54.2

10

Steven Gross Crystal River FL

278

24

202

34:55.0

11

Nick Norton Citrus Springs FL

348

22

203

34:55.8

12

Keith Maloney Homosassa FL

484

20

217

36:43.0

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tj Scott Beverly Hills FL

378

25

7

19:40.5

2

Mike Miranti Inverness FL

466

29

24

21:23.5

3

Seton Hengesbach Spring Hill FL

287

26

50

24:04.8

4

Justin Kibler Lecanto FL

304

26

51

24:04.9

5

Luke Czerwinski Inverness FL

478

25

101

26:58.7

6

James Sudlow, Ii Homosassa FL

407

25

198

34:53.7

7

Philip Pacana Beverly Hills FL

353

25

204

34:56.1

8

James Russo Brooksville FL

373

27

235

39:07.7

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Justin Hengesbach Homosassa FL

470

31

23

21:22.4

2

Sean Furniss Lecanto FL

454

34

98

26:39.9

3

Brian Forman Spring Hill FL

269

32

113

27:32.2

4

Billy Ashton Inverness FL

205

33

125

28:10.8

5

Rob Tessmer Jr Inverness FL

409

32

132

28:31.3

6

Jeremy Santana Beverly Hills FL

467

30

188

34:13.8

7

Todd Underwood Spring Hill FL

413

31

194

34:41.2

8

James Pinkston Inverness FL

357

32

201

34:54.8

9

Andy Douglas Homosassa FL

481

34

205

34:57.8

10

Shane Mead Bushnell FL

338

34

237

39:08.7

11

Robert Sell Spring Hill FL

379

34

238

39:09.0

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gary Pearcy Inverness FL

355

39

21

21:11.1

2

Billy Bass Crystal River FL

208

39

29

21:53.4

3

Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL

460

39

35

22:34.3

4

Brian Conard Inverness FL

235

37

76

25:19.3

5

Paul Greatrex Inverness FL

275

39

77

25:23.4

6

Kevin Kelley Bushnell FL

300

35

89

26:02.3

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Frank Vilardi Dunnellon FL

464

41

16

21:00.0

2

Darrick Buettner Inverness FL

221

42

17

21:01.6

3

Cleveland Laycock Inverness FL

321

41

25

21:28.1

4

Jeff Lemieux Inverness FL

322

42

43

23:15.3

5

Christopher Westfall Beverly Hills FL

480

42

53

24:12.4

6

Russell Edwards Apopka FL

260

40

56

24:20.1

7

Chris Carroll Inverness FL

227

41

68

24:52.0

8

James Holder Inverness FL

485

43

73

25:14.0

9

Christopher Wilson Citrus Springs FL

417

44

91

26:15.0

10

Edward Spaight Inverness FL

401

40

147

30:56.8

11

Mike Mullen Inverness FL

343

41

230

38:16.9

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Rob LaCour Homosassa FL

443

46

30

21:59.4

2

Lawrence Kibler Lecanto FL

305

48

31

22:02.9

3

Kenneth Bergdoll Inglis FL

213

46

81

25:39.7

4

Michael Taylor Inverness FL

477

49

82

25:41.4

5

Raymond Rash Inverness FL

362

49

134

28:37.9

6

John Clark Inverness FL

234

46

206

35:01.6

7

Mark Kortendick Crystal River FL

474

49

210

35:35.8

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Blaine Lozier Inverness FL

326

51

12

20:29.0

2

Paul Tavernier Hudson FL

411

54

15

20:55.0

3

Stephen Young Crystal River FL

422

54

32

22:06.1

4

Mike Ridley Dunnellon FL

431

53

64

24:30.9

5

Don Baker Ocala FL

207

53

79

25:35.6

6

Ray Cortese Crystal River FL

240

52

126

28:13.0

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Robert Brockett Lecanto FL

218

56

33

22:30.3

2

Noyes Harrigan Seaford NY

450

58

71

25:09.8

3

Mike Morgan Inverness FL

341

58

118

27:44.9

4

Steve Christlieb Lowell FL

232

59

227

38:01.7

5

Dennis Sommer Lecanto FL

398

56

233

38:31.5

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Phil Smolinski Inverness FL

394

63

13

20:50.5

2

Michael Kent Inverness FL

303

64

18

21:05.3

3

Alec Hawkes Crystal River FL

285

63

47

23:49.1

4

Steve Bolin Inverness FL

215

63

61

24:28.0

5

Gary Conard Hernando FL

236

62

85

25:45.7

6

James Czerwinski Inverness FL

245

63

106

27:16.5

7

Frank Mccann The Villages FL

336

64

137

28:57.4

8

Jack Slifer Ocala FL

390

64

140

29:17.0

9

Robet Goudreau Ocala FL

273

63

161

32:03.1

10

James Kendrick Inverness FL

302

61

162

32:04.6

11

Norman Decicco Spring Hill FL

249

62

175

33:24.1

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Patrick Griffith Ocala FL

276

66

8

19:46.1

2

George Kubelik Crystal River FL

314

67

63

24:29.6

3

Joe Hudacky The Villages FL

290

68

105

27:12.8

4

Dennis Appleby Ocala FL

204

69

123

27:56.3

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Leon Burk Inverness FL

448

70

52

24:07.6

2

Hal Lerch Gainesville FL

324

72

57

24:23.1

3

Larry Miller Spring Hill FL

430

74

83

25:42.0

4

Emil Skroch Leesburg FL

388

73

193

34:26.9

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ken Halling Spring Hill FL

279

77

86

25:47.8

2

Jack Rademaker Floral City FL

429

78

207

35:26.7

3

David Smith Dunnellon FL

392

75

258

50:11.5

 
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joe Conrad Gainesville FL

237

84

248

41:36.0

 
Top

Male 85 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Malcolm Anderson Dunnellon FL

203

86

254

46:54.6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Oliver Klosof Grove City OH

307

18

M

***** 15-19

16:06.5

2

Geremy DeWitt Crystal River FL

441

18

M

1 15-19

16:46.5

3

Christopher Runnells Homosassa FL

370

20

M

1 20-24

18:31.1

4

Brandon Avery Hernando FL

471

19

M

2 15-19

18:55.2

5

Jake Lane Inverness FL

316

16

M

3 15-19

19:11.3

6

Jeff Hutchinson Alachua FL

293

48

M

***** 45-49

19:26.2

7

Tj Scott Beverly Hills FL

378

25

M

1 25-29

19:40.5

8

Patrick Griffith Ocala FL

276

66

M

1 65-69

19:46.1

9

Thomas Vilardi Citrus Springs FL

415

14

M

1 10-14

20:00.5

10

Kayla Bratcher New Port Richey FL

217

21

F

***** 20-24

20:05.9

11

Chase Benoit Crystal River FL

465

12

M

2 10-14

20:07.5

12

Blaine Lozier Inverness FL

326

51

M

1 50-54

20:29.0

13

Phil Smolinski Inverness FL

394

63

M

1 60-64

20:50.5

14

Nicolai Kortendick Crystal River FL

311

14

M

3 10-14

20:53.8

15

Paul Tavernier Hudson FL

411

54

M

2 50-54

20:55.0

16

Frank Vilardi Dunnellon FL

464

41

M

1 40-44

21:00.0

17

Darrick Buettner Inverness FL

221

42

M

2 40-44

21:01.6

18

Michael Kent Inverness FL

303

64

M

2 60-64

21:05.3

19

Scott Reinhard Citrus Springs FL

364

21

M

2 20-24

21:06.3

20

Brandi Nichols Inverness FL

347

18

F

1 15-19

21:06.7

21

Gary Pearcy Inverness FL

355

39

M

1 35-39

21:11.1

22

Claire Farnsworth Lecanto FL

261

11

F

1 10-14

21:18.9

23

Justin Hengesbach Homosassa FL

470

31

M

1 30-34

21:22.4

24

Mike Miranti Inverness FL

466

29

M

2 25-29

21:23.5

25

Cleveland Laycock Inverness FL

321

41

M

3 40-44

21:28.1

26

Kelley Burnette Beverly Hills FL

463

40

F

***** 40-44

21:30.1

27

Linda Mutchie Ocala FL

344

33

F

1 30-34

21:46.4

28

Grey Buettner Inverness FL

222

11

M

4 10-14

21:49.4

29

Billy Bass Crystal River FL

208

39

M

2 35-39

21:53.4

30

Rob LaCour Homosassa FL

443

46

M

1 45-49

21:59.4

31

Lawrence Kibler Lecanto FL

305

48

M

2 45-49

22:02.9

32

Stephen Young Crystal River FL

422

54

M

3 50-54

22:06.1

33

Robert Brockett Lecanto FL

218

56

M

1 55-59

22:30.3

34

Gage Wood Chiefland FL

421

11

M

5 10-14

22:33.2

35

Artur Rucinski Beverly Hills FL

460

39

M

3 35-39

22:34.3

36

Jacob Kortendick Crystal River FL

310

14

M

6 10-14

22:36.8

37

Jillian Felton Citrus Springs FL

263

10

F

2 10-14

22:48.0

38

Caleb Russo Inverness FL

372

12

M

7 10-14

22:51.3

39

Emma Luetgert Ocala FL

327

31

F

2 30-34

22:54.3

40

Dustin Cook Hernando FL

238

11

M

8 10-14

23:10.0

41

Nicholas Runnells Homosassa FL

371

18

M

4 15-19

23:11.5

42

Adam Santa Fe Inverness FL

439

19

M

5 15-19

23:14.6

43

Jeff Lemieux Inverness FL

322

42

M

4 40-44

23:15.3

44

Matthew Rinaldi Inverness FL

366

11

M

9 10-14

23:24.8

45

Karen Stukes Crystal River FL

406

40

F

1 40-44

23:46.6

46

Tommy Reid Ocala FL

363

24

M

3 20-24

23:47.7

47

Alec Hawkes Crystal River FL

285

63

M

3 60-64

23:49.1

48

Ruth kelly Whitehurst Inverness FL

457

51

F

1 50-54

23:52.7

49

Nathan Rosamond Dunnellon FL

369

10

M

10 10-14

24:02.0

50

Seton Hengesbach Spring Hill FL

287

26

M

3 25-29

24:04.8

51

Justin Kibler Lecanto FL

304

26

M

4 25-29

24:04.9

52

Leon Burk Inverness FL

448

70

M

1 70-74

24:07.6

53

Christopher Westfall Beverly Hills FL

480

42

M

5 40-44

24:12.4

54

Danuta Kubelik Crystal River FL

313

61

F

1 60-64

24:13.8

55

Gabriella Vissicchio Beverly Hills FL

452

12

F

3 10-14

24:15.5

56

Russell Edwards Apopka FL

260

40

M

6 40-44

24:20.1

57

Hal Lerch Gainesville FL

324

72

M

2 70-74

24:23.1

58

Kelly Burkholder Inverness FL

224

45

F

1 45-49

24:23.7

59

Cortney Pulley Beverly Hills FL

358

29

F

1 25-29

24:24.2

60

Laura Wingate Crystal River FL

420

46

F

2 45-49

24:26.7

61

Steve Bolin Inverness FL

215

63

M

4 60-64

24:28.0

62

Tracy Buettner Inverness FL

223

38

F

1 35-39

24:29.1

63

George Kubelik Crystal River FL

314

67

M

2 65-69

24:29.6

64

Mike Ridley Dunnellon FL

431

53

M

4 50-54

24:30.9

65

Devin Bergdoll Inglis FL

212

13

F

4 10-14

24:33.4

66

Savannah Bass Crystal River FL

209

9

F

1 0- 9

24:34.0

67

Colin Doyle Inverness FL

255

10

M

11 10-14

24:36.5

68

Chris Carroll Inverness FL

227

41

M

7 40-44

24:52.0

69

Kathleen Knightly Beverly Hills FL

442

39

F

2 35-39

24:55.9

70

Lisa Judd Homosassa FL

461

25

F

2 25-29

25:04.1

71

Noyes Harrigan Seaford NY

450

58

M

2 55-59

25:09.8

72

Patricia Douglas Invernees FL

254

41

F

2 40-44

25:12.7

73

James Holder Inverness FL

485

43

M

8 40-44

25:14.0

74

Trent Stukes Crystal River FL

447

10

M

12 10-14

25:15.0

75

Connie Deweese Kacer Beverly Hills FL

250

55

F

1 55-59

25:18.2

76

Brian Conard Inverness FL

235

37

M

4 35-39

25:19.3

77

Paul Greatrex Inverness FL

275

39

M

5 35-39

25:23.4

78

Connie James Lake Panasoffkee FL

296

45

F

3 45-49

25:24.4

79

Don Baker Ocala FL

207

53

M

5 50-54

25:35.6

80

Alyssa Sloan Inverness FL

423

12

F

5 10-14

25:37.1

81

Kenneth Bergdoll Inglis FL

213

46

M

3 45-49

25:39.7

82

Michael Taylor Inverness FL

477

49

M

4 45-49

25:41.4

83

Larry Miller Spring Hill FL

430

74

M

3 70-74

25:42.0

84

Ben Davison Inverness FL

483

14

M

13 10-14

25:44.2

85

Gary Conard Hernando FL

236

62

M

5 60-64

25:45.7

86

Ken Halling Spring Hill FL

279

77

M

1 75-79

25:47.8

87

Tammy Craig Bushnell FL

244

40

F

3 40-44

25:52.9

88

Danny Klein New Port Richey FL

306

20

M

4 20-24

25:56.1

89

Kevin Kelley Bushnell FL

300

35

M

6 35-39

26:02.3

90

Madeline Jeffes Hernando FL

458

11

F

6 10-14

26:06.9

91

Christopher Wilson Citrus Springs FL

417

44

M

9 40-44

26:15.0

92

Michele Wilson Citrus Springs FL

419

38

F

3 35-39

26:15.3

93

Paige Antonelli Hernando FL

445

14

F

7 10-14

26:31.5

94

Cheyenne Dohner Crystal River FL

253

11

F

8 10-14

26:31.8

95

Carter Bryson Hernando FL

220

11

M

14 10-14

26:32.7

96

Ellen Farnsworth Lecanto FL

262

9

F

2 0- 9

26:34.2

97

Malina Harmon Crystal River FL

281

40

F

4 40-44

26:37.6

98

Sean Furniss Lecanto FL

454

34

M

2 30-34

26:39.9

99

Brian Smith Inverness FL

391

10

M

15 10-14

26:40.2

100

Tj Doyle Inverness FL

257

11

M

16 10-14

26:53.8

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

101

Luke Czerwinski Inverness FL

478

25

M

5 25-29

26:58.7

102

Maddie Huecker Hernando FL

292

6

F

3 0- 9

27:09.4

103

Matthew Kelley Inverness FL

301

13

M

17 10-14

27:10.0

104

Brendan Brown Inverness FL

456

12

M

18 10-14

27:11.3

105

Joe Hudacky The Villages FL

290

68

M

3 65-69

27:12.8

106

James Czerwinski Inverness FL

245

63

M

6 60-64

27:16.5

107

Connie Mccarthy Floral City FL

337

16

F

2 15-19

27:21.7

108

Rachel Ebert Lecanto FL

476

23

F

1 20-24

27:22.5

109

Chelsea Ebert Homosassa FL

259

21

F

2 20-24

27:22.8

110

George Covino Iv Inverness FL

242

8

M

1 0- 9

27:29.0

111

Jessica Jarvis Inverness FL

297

27

F

3 25-29

27:29.6

112

Christie Salazar Casselberry FL

469

23

F

3 20-24

27:31.6

113

Brian Forman Spring Hill FL

269

32

M

3 30-34

27:32.2

114

Daniel Knott Inverness FL

459

8

M

2 0- 9

27:32.8

115

Judy Skroch Leesburg FL

389

66

F

1 65-69

27:39.8

116

Rebecca Ferretti Inverness FL

264

8

F

4 0- 9

27:42.2

117

Jamie Lemoine Inverness FL

323

33

F

3 30-34

27:43.5

118

Mike Morgan Inverness FL

341

58

M

3 55-59

27:44.9

119

Cindy Kelley Bushnell FL

299

38

F

4 35-39

27:46.8

120

Celine D'anna Hernando FL

247

7

F

5 0- 9

27:48.7

121

Michelle Garcia Crystal River FL

437

39

F

5 35-39

27:52.7

122

Renee Harrigan Seaford NY

449

54

F

2 50-54

27:55.4

123

Dennis Appleby Ocala FL

204

69

M

4 65-69

27:56.3

124

Joni Conigliaro Inverness FL

475

21

F

4 20-24

28:03.5

125

Billy Ashton Inverness FL

205

33

M

4 30-34

28:10.8

126

Ray Cortese Crystal River FL

240

52

M

6 50-54

28:13.0

127

Jordan Torres Inverness FL

479

11

M

19 10-14

28:15.8

128

Jessica Buckley Lecanto FL

462

18

F

3 15-19

28:17.4

129

Cortney Fountain Ocala FL

270

22

F

5 20-24

28:18.8

130

Tyler Sloan Inverness FL

424

10

M

20 10-14

28:19.8

131

Jessica Maloney Homosassa FL

329

24

F

6 20-24

28:21.0

132

Rob Tessmer Jr Inverness FL

409

32

M

5 30-34

28:31.3

133

Brandon Rash Inverness FL

361

11

M

21 10-14

28:33.2

134

Raymond Rash Inverness FL

362

49

M

5 45-49

28:37.9

135

Betty Warwick Inverness FL

416

66

F

2 65-69

28:37.9

136

Cole Harrison Crystal River FL

283

10

M

22 10-14

28:47.7

137

Frank Mccann The Villages FL

336

64

M

7 60-64

28:57.4

138

Iris Wilsek Homosassa FL

446

45

F

4 45-49

29:01.0

139

Rebecca Schmalstig Inverness FL

377

33

F

4 30-34

29:07.3

140

Jack Slifer Ocala FL

390

64

M

8 60-64

29:17.0

141

Shirley Kortendick Crystal River FL

312

11

F

9 10-14

29:35.5

142

Patty Shoults Ocala FL

385

45

F

5 45-49

30:01.3

143

Patricia Tapia Spring Hill FL

408

48

F

6 45-49

30:09.2

144

Lori Hon Inverness FL

289

51

F

3 50-54

30:40.8

145

Colby Crabtree Inverness FL

243

7

M

3 0- 9

30:51.8

146

Lindsay Spaight Inverness FL

402

10

F

10 10-14

30:56.4

147

Edward Spaight Inverness FL

401

40

M

10 40-44

30:56.8

148

Donna Garrett Brooksville FL

271

32

F

5 30-34

31:06.7

149

Elizabeth Willis Dunnellon FL

468

47

F

7 45-49

31:10.7

150

Sharon Skeele-Hogan Hernando FL

455

54

F

4 50-54

31:14.7

151

Nicole Larosa Inverness FL

319

32

F

6 30-34

31:17.9

152

Annette Perry Inverness FL

356

47

F

8 45-49

31:22.1

153

Blake Shaw Inverness FL

380

11

M

23 10-14

31:23.6

154

Linda D'ambrosio Inverness FL

246

30

F

7 30-34

31:27.1

155

Summer Sanders Inverness FL

374

8

F

6 0- 9

31:27.4

156

Robin Ucci Citrus Springs FL

412

41

F

5 40-44

31:28.6

157

Hallie Becker Hernando FL

210

11

F

11 10-14

31:36.8

158

Patty Allison Brooksville FL

202

52

F

5 50-54

31:53.7

159

Denise Langdon Inverness FL

317

43

F

6 40-44

31:59.0

160

Joshua Goff Brooksville FL

272

15

M

6 15-19

32:01.5

161

Robet Goudreau Ocala FL

273

63

M

9 60-64

32:03.1

162

James Kendrick Inverness FL

302

61

M

10 60-64

32:04.6

163

Madeline Larosa Inverness FL

318

8

F

7 0- 9

32:04.8

164

Karen Antonelli Hernando FL

444

49

F

9 45-49

32:07.4

165

Michael Carroll Inverness FL

229

10

M

24 10-14

32:15.7

166

Emily Nelson Ocala FL

345

34

F

8 30-34

32:22.2

167

Brent Sargent Lake Panasoffkee FL

376

20

M

5 20-24

32:35.5

168

Julia Michael Hernando FL

339

50

F

6 50-54

32:43.3

169

Savannah Maloney Inverness FL

332

10

F

12 10-14

32:44.1

170

Jessica Hatfield Floral City FL

284

29

F

4 25-29

32:48.0

171

Larissa Maloney Inverness FL

331

39

F

6 35-39

32:53.0

172

Greg Brown Hernando FL

219

10

M

25 10-14

33:00.6

173

Mary Ellen Easley Ocala FL

258

59

F

2 55-59

33:07.1

174

Charlene Gammell Columbus OH

438

68

F

3 65-69

33:14.0

175

Norman Decicco Spring Hill FL

249

62

M

11 60-64

33:24.1

176

Bryan Camus Dade City FL

225

22

M

6 20-24

33:25.2

177

Bonnie Kee Inverness FL

298

44

F

7 40-44

33:31.4

178

Holly Smith Inverness FL

393

36

F

7 35-39

33:32.2

179

Cody Bolduc Inverness FL

214

15

M

7 15-19

33:37.6

180

Sherry Cook Hernando FL

239

39

F

8 35-39

33:41.1

181

Austin Lowry Inverness FL

325

11

M

26 10-14

33:42.7

182

Georgia Harris Inverness FL

282

57

F

3 55-59

33:50.8

183

Jennifer Douglas Homosassa FL

482

36

F

9 35-39

33:53.0

184

Holly Soler Inverness FL

396

41

F

8 40-44

33:55.1

185

Vincentt Ciaccio Beverly Hills FL

233

9

M

4 0- 9

33:58.6

186

Branden Southard Lecanto FL

400

9

M

5 0- 9

34:08.8

187

Logan Santana Beverly Hills FL

375

10

M

27 10-14

34:13.4

188

Jeremy Santana Beverly Hills FL

467

30

M

6 30-34

34:13.8

189

Mariluz Valenzuela Beverly Hills FL

414

11

F

13 10-14

34:14.5

190

Jenny Simmons Inverness FL

386

30

F

9 30-34

34:15.3

191

Alanna Sloan Inverness FL

425

8

F

8 0- 9

34:18.2

192

Jennifer Vragovic Inverness FL

472

29

F

5 25-29

34:22.8

193

Emil Skroch Leesburg FL

388

73

M

4 70-74

34:26.9

194

Todd Underwood Spring Hill FL

413

31

M

7 30-34

34:41.2

195

Vanessa Mauk-Doane Brooksville FL

334

24

F

7 20-24

34:52.9

196

Joshua Dodge Dunnellon FL

252

21

M

7 20-24

34:53.3

197

Bryan Hesse Inverness FL

288

23

M

8 20-24

34:53.4

198

James Sudlow, Ii Homosassa FL

407

25

M

6 25-29

34:53.7

199

Nicole Parsons Inverness FL

354

26

F

6 25-29

34:54.0

200

Keith Mccabe Spring Hill FL

335

21

M

9 20-24

34:54.2

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

201

James Pinkston Inverness FL

357

32

M

8 30-34

34:54.8

202

Steven Gross Crystal River FL

278

24

M

10 20-24

34:55.0

203

Nick Norton Citrus Springs FL

348

22

M

11 20-24

34:55.8

204

Philip Pacana Beverly Hills FL

353

25

M

7 25-29

34:56.1

205

Andy Douglas Homosassa FL

481

34

M

9 30-34

34:57.8

206

John Clark Inverness FL

234

46

M

6 45-49

35:01.6

207

Jack Rademaker Floral City FL

429

78

M

2 75-79

35:26.7

208

Julie Doyle Inverness FL

256

35

F

10 35-39

35:29.6

209

Morkie Kortendick Crystal River FL

473

9

F

9 0- 9

35:32.9

210

Mark Kortendick Crystal River FL

474

49

M

7 45-49

35:35.8

211

Cindy Bratcher Inverness FL

216

33

F

10 30-34

36:12.2

212

Jason Grace Inverness FL

274

6

M

6 0- 9

36:12.9

213

Sheila Bensinger Inverness FL

211

42

F

9 40-44

36:20.8

214

Melissa Noward Brooksville FL

349

29

F

7 25-29

36:23.6

215

Kailee Spell Beverly Hills FL

403

6

F

10 0- 9

36:38.3

216

Logan Shaw Inverness FL

381

5

M

7 0- 9

36:42.7

217

Keith Maloney Homosassa FL

484

20

M

12 20-24

36:43.0

218

Kimberly Carroll Inverness FL

228

46

F

10 45-49

37:02.0

219

Melinda Segar Inverness FL

440

22

F

8 20-24

37:03.7

220

Jake Foreman Beverly Hills FL

268

9

M

8 0- 9

37:11.6

221

Lee Folino Dunnellon FL

266

67

F

4 65-69

37:21.0

222

Joshua Vissicchio Beverly Hills FL

453

8

M

9 0- 9

37:24.9

223

Aimee Van Alstyne Dunnellon FL

427

34

F

11 30-34

37:42.2

224

Emma Halleen Dunnellon FL

428

6

F

11 0- 9

37:43.8

225

Wendi Hannigan Inverness FL

280

43

F

10 40-44

37:48.1

226

Andrew Schaak Beverly Hills FL

426

8

M

10 0- 9

37:56.4

227

Steve Christlieb Lowell FL

232

59

M

4 55-59

38:01.7

228

Mark Shoults Ocala FL

384

16

M

8 15-19

38:04.1

229

Donna Stuebs Beverly Hills FL

405

8

F

12 0- 9

38:16.3

230

Mike Mullen Inverness FL

343

41

M

11 40-44

38:16.9

231

Ellen Sommer Lecanto FL

399

63

F

2 60-64

38:24.3

232

Betty Davis Inverness FL

248

76

F

1 75-79

38:29.7

233

Dennis Sommer Lecanto FL

398

56

M

5 55-59

38:31.5

234

Desiree Gerber Inverness FL

433

10

F

14 10-14

38:35.3

235

James Russo Brooksville FL

373

27

M

8 25-29

39:07.7

236

Jessica Owen Brooksville FL

352

33

F

12 30-34

39:08.5

237

Shane Mead Bushnell FL

338

34

M

10 30-34

39:08.7

238

Robert Sell Spring Hill FL

379

34

M

11 30-34

39:09.0

239

Marsha Mullen Inverness FL

342

48

F

11 45-49

39:16.5

240

Tyler Chrisholm Beverly Hills FL

231

8

M

11 0- 9

39:17.0

241

Connie Tice Inverness FL

410

68

F

5 65-69

39:26.7

242

Makenzie Shaw Inverness FL

382

9

F

13 0- 9

39:45.5

243

Noah O'leary Inverness FL

351

8

M

12 0- 9

39:48.1

244

Abigail Adera Inverness FL

201

9

F

14 0- 9

40:05.3

245

Destiny Gerber Inverness FL

432

10

F

15 10-14

40:37.0

246

Brianna Kiernan Inverness FL

435

8

F

15 0- 9

40:42.7

247

Rickelle Caraway Inverness FL

226

9

F

16 0- 9

41:05.2

248

Joe Conrad Gainesville FL

237

84

M

1 80-84

41:36.0

249

Darexa Cosnett Inverness FL

241

63

F

3 60-64

43:23.8

250

Julie Morgan Inverness FL

340

27

F

8 25-29

43:56.3

251

Rita Fleming Crystal River FL

265

27

F

9 25-29

44:43.1

252

Shaydon Loggins Floral City FL

436

10

F

16 10-14

45:52.8

253

Karen Kunik Inverness FL

315

46

F

12 45-49

46:01.4

254

Malcolm Anderson Dunnellon FL

203

86

M

1 85-99

46:54.6

255

Stephanie Shaw Inverness FL

383

35

F

11 35-39

47:51.8

256

Erin Foreman Beverly Hills FL

267

12

F

17 10-14

47:52.1

257

Henry Hicks Inverness FL

434

11

M

28 10-14

49:44.7

258

David Smith Dunnellon FL

392

75

M

3 75-79

50:11.5