RESULTS

 

 

Jingle Bell 5K

December 10, 2011 - Inverness, FL

Overall Male Winner
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:17:54.4     1     1   351  James Amodie                         Spring Hill, FL                            

Overall Female Winner
 1   0:19:16.7     4     1  1647  Cindy Carver                         Lake Panasoffkee, FL                       

Master Male Winner
 1   0:20:26.4    10     7  1584  Erik Smith                           BEVERLY HILLS, FL                          

Master Female Winner
 1   0:23:13.9    46    10  1601  Karen Stukes                         Crystal River, FL                          


Event Mugshot Photography
  • Age Group Results
  • Overall Results
Male Age Group Winners
                    Age Group 85-98
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:46:23.2   329   137   353  Malcolm Anderson                     Dunnellon, FL                              

                    Age Group 80-84
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:32:07.9   225   112  1670  Paul Wissler                         Dunnellon, FL                              

 2   0:38:40.5   305   132  1139  Augie Jackson                        Nobleton, FL                               

                    Age Group 75-79
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:26:03.9   112    64  1118  Ken Halling                          Spring Hill, FL                            

 2   0:32:18.7   228   114  1551  Phil Radford                         The Villages, FL                           

                    Age Group 70-74
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:24:30.2    73    45  1103  Eugene Garlepp                       Dunnellon, FL                              

 2   0:30:52.6   202   100  1549  David Prox                           Hernando, FL                               

 3   0:33:35.7   252   119   524  Paul Dorey                           Hernando, FL                               

                    Age Group 65-69
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:24:39.2    81    49  1158  George Kubelik                       Crystal River, FL                          

 2   0:25:29.1   100    60  1556  Keith Richardson                     The Villages, FL                           

 3   0:30:09.6   185    93  1719  Roy Smith                            Inglis, FL                                 

 4   0:34:42.9   269   121  1104  George Geoffrey                      Dunnellon, FL                              

                    Age Group 60-64
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:20:31.5    12     9  1660  Ernie Chatman                        Brooksville, FL                            

 2   0:20:58.9    17    12  1587  Phil Smolinski                       Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:28:50.7   165    83  1624  Joe Wood                             Inverness, FL                              

 4   0:29:36.9   178    90   899  George Froehlich                     Beverly Hills, FL                          

 5   0:30:16.7   190    97   397  Gary Conard                          Hernando, FL                               

 6   0:36:01.7   284   126  1110  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 55-59
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:21:10.3    19    14  1605  Paul Tavernier                       Hudson, FL                                 

 2   0:21:32.4    20    15   516  Karl Davenport                       Dunnellon, FL                              

 3   0:22:27.8    28    22  1637  Stephen Young                        Crystal River, FL                          

 4   0:22:36.7    32    25  1672  Bob Bruchett                         Lecanto, FL                                

 5   0:23:00.3    43    34  1588  Fred Snowman                         Micanopy, FL                               

 6   0:24:37.8    78    47  1521  Patrick McDonald                     Lecanto, FL                                

 7   0:29:11.9   174    88  1530  Mike Morgan                          Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:30:10.4   186    94  1138  Alan Jackson                         Floral City, FL                            

 9   0:30:58.7   203   101  1569  Stephen Santafe                      Inverness, FL                              

10   0:31:53.9   216   108   363  Bhushar Begur                        Inverness, FL                              

11   0:31:59.1   222   110  1516  Vic Maldonado                        Crystal River, FL                          

12   0:36:45.7   291   128  1645  David Gallant                        Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 50-54
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:20:28.1    11     8  1513  Blaine Lozier                        INVERNESS, FL                              

 2   0:23:20.4    48    37  1574  Jeff Schrade                         Crystal River, FL                          

 3   0:25:16.4    92    54  1706  Mike Taylor                          Inverness, FL                              

 4   0:26:29.8   117    66  1710  Ken Goodell                          , FL                                       

 5   0:26:52.6   126    69  1590  Mark Solovitch                       Ridge Manor, FL                            

 6   0:26:52.8   127    70   357  Don Baker                            Ocala, FL                                  

 7   0:27:07.6   137    73  1671  Marshall Haslt                       Inglis, FL                                 

 8   0:29:23.9   176    89   507  Ray Cortese                          Crystal River, FL                          

 9   0:30:24.4   194    98  1534  Mike Mullen                          Inverness, FL                              

10   0:36:32.2   289   127  1553  Ramond Rash                          Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 45-49
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:21:40.5    21    16  1662  Brad Glantz                          Lecanto, FL                                

 2   0:22:33.3    30    23  1702  Scott Kibler                         Lecanto, FL                                

 3   0:22:37.9    33    26   354  Allen Ashley                         Lake Pan, FL                               

 4   0:22:38.6    34    27   365  Benjamin Bingham                     Inverness, FL                              

 5   0:22:38.8    35    28  1727  Bruce Jordan                         Bushnell, FL                               

 6   0:35:21.1   276   124  1502  Jim Lane                             Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 40-44
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:20:54.7    16    11  1561  Artur Rucinski                       Beverly Hills, FL                          

 2   0:23:04.4    45    36   374  Darrick Buettner                     Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:23:57.7    60    40   898  Kevin Foy                            Inverness, FL                              

 4   0:24:16.1    67    43  1734  Don Barbee                           Spring Hill, FL                            

 5   0:24:41.7    83    50  1506  Jeffrey Lemieux                      Tampa, FL                                  

 6   0:25:34.9   102    61  1505  Brian Lemieux                        Bushnell, FL                               

 7   0:25:55.7   110    63  1510  Bradley Looper                       Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:26:35.1   121    68  1528  Rick Morales                         Citrus Springs, FL                         

 9   0:29:51.9   181    91  1111  Paul Greatrex                        Inverness, FL                              

10   0:33:15.1   245   117  1543  Rick Peruche                         Homosassa, FL                              

11   0:37:34.6   298   130  1565  Tom Ryan                             Beverly Hills, FL                          

12   0:42:41.6   320   136   517  David Decarlo                        Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 35-39
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:34.1    31    24  1554  Ryan Reynolds                        Hernando, FL                               

 2   0:22:50.1    38    31  1136  David Ivory                          Crystal River, FL                          


 3   0:24:57.4    87    52  1709  Sean Furnise                         Lecanto, FL                                

 4   0:25:18.4    93    55  1524  Jason Meyer                          Melbourne, FL                              

 5   0:25:24.7    97    59  1503  Mike Larosa                          Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:27:32.7   148    75  1539  Robert Olver                         Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:27:51.7   150    76  1607  David Tencza                         Ocala, FL                                  

 8   0:30:14.4   187    95   395  Brian Conard                         Inverness, FL                              

 9   0:37:06.3   295   129   391  John Claypool                        Crystal River, FL                          

                    Age Group 30-34
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:09.9    23    18  1518  Aidan Marshall                       Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:22:51.2    40    33  1109  Todd Goolsby                         Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:24:15.9    66    42  1144  Steven Johnson                       Beverly Hills, FL                          

 4   0:28:20.1   156    79  1669  Andrew Breese                        Invernss, FL                               

 5   0:30:29.2   196    99  1641  Danny Waller                         Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:31:35.7   211   104  1121  Ty Smurfette Hamilton                Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:35:06.2   273   123   891  Jeremy Fergerson                     Citrus Springs, FL                         

 8   0:38:05.4   302   131  1704  Mike Meyer                           Crstal River, FL                           

 9   0:40:03.5   309   134  1667  George Schulstig                     Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 25-29
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:26:27.3   116    65  1547  Jonathan Powell                      Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:28:11.7   154    78  1114  David Griffin                        Spring Hill, FL                            

 3   0:28:41.8   162    81  1718  Matthew Wido                         Inverness, FL                              

 4   0:42:18.4   318   135  1112  Dustin Green                         Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 20-24
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:21:01.2    18    13  1143  Josh Johnson                         Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:23:22.4    49    38  1728  Alan Blake                           Dunnellon, FL                              

 3   0:27:29.2   146    74  1566  John Sanders                         Hernando, FL                               

 4   0:28:51.9   167    85  1666  Keith Maloney                        Homosassa, FL                              

 5   0:33:32.4   249   118  1716  Karl Blankenfeld                     Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 15-19
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:18:28.5     2     2  1501  Jake Lane                            Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:19:43.0     6     5   389  Corbin Clarke                        Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:22:07.1    22    17  1544  Alex Pich                            Crystal River, FL                          

 4   0:22:50.8    39    32  1515  Nathan Maddox                        Bushnell, FL                               

 5   0:23:45.6    55    39  1650  Joey Borrs                           Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:25:22.1    95    57   364  Malllik Begur                        Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:28:49.0   164    82   383  Sebastian Campbell                   Homosassa, FL                              

                    Age Group 13-14
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:18:32.4     3     3  1712  Cameron Grant                        Invernss, FL                               

 2   0:19:41.9     5     4  1594  Colin Spain                          Hernando, FL                               

 3   0:20:22.9     8     6  1511  Matthew Lopes                        Hernando, FL                               

 4   0:20:43.9    13    10   519  David Denick                         Beverly Hills, FL                          

 5   0:22:25.6    27    21  1102  Sterling Gardner                     Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:24:21.2    70    44  1674  Jared Cleary                         Hernando, FL                               

 7   0:25:22.5    96    58  1152  Matthew Kelley                       Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:28:32.4   157    80  1652  Grant Griffin                        Dunnellon, FL                              

                    Age Group 11-12
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:12.6    24    19   514  Austin D'Anna                        131 E Cumberland CTt, FL                   

 2   0:22:42.0    37    30   375  Greg Buettner                        Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:24:46.8    84    51  1123  Cole Harrison                        Crystal River, FL                          

 4   0:25:05.4    89    53  1546  Noam Polinger                        Homosassa, FL                              

 5   0:25:20.2    94    56  1623  Gage Wood                            Chiefland, FL                              

 6   0:26:53.9   128    71  1707  Nicholas Bryant                      Hernando, FL                               

 7   0:29:03.9   170    86   370  Greg Brown                           Hernando, FL                               

 8   0:31:39.8   213   105  1577  Blake Shaw                           Inverness, FL                              

 9   0:39:03.2   307   133  1558  Alexander Riley                      Homosassa, FL                              

10   0:49:10.6   331   138  1655  Jared Benjamin                       Dunnellon, FL                              

                    Age Group  9-10
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:39.1    36    29  1597  Tanner Stoess                        Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:24:11.7    63    41  1134  Alden Hudak                          Crystal River, FL                          

 3   0:24:35.4    76    46  1591  Branden Southard                     Lecanto, FL                                

 4   0:24:39.2    80    48  1657  Anthony Costa                        Inverness, FL                              

 5   0:25:51.6   109    62  1550  Dmitrius Rabel                       Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:27:05.9   135    72   895  Jake Foreman                         Beverly Hills, FL                          

 7   0:27:58.4   151    77   509  George Covino                        Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:28:51.4   166    84  1106  William Gerber                       Inverness, FL                              

 9   0:29:07.8   172    87  1640  Garrett Pearcy                       Inverness, FL                              

10   0:30:04.0   184    92   386  James Carter                         Inverness, FL                              

11   0:30:14.5   188    96   396  Cade Conard                          Inverness, FL                              

12   0:31:25.8   207   102  1536  Vincent Muzzopappa                   Inverness, FL                              

13   0:31:41.9   214   106  1579  Makenzie Shaw                        Inverness, FL                              

14   0:31:51.5   215   107  1610  Shane Thornton                       Hernando, FL                               

15   0:32:11.0   227   113   387  Tyler Chishalom                      Beverly Hills, FL                          

16   0:33:03.0   241   116  1148  Turner Josey                         Inverness, FL                              

17   0:35:04.4   272   122   892  Tyler Fergerson                      Citrus Springs, FL                         

                    Age Group  7- 8
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:15.9    25    20  1663  Thomas Tyler                         Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:23:02.9    44    35  1617  Aiden Weber                          Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:26:31.2   118    67  1600  Jason Stukes                         Crystal River, FL                          

 4   0:31:34.7   210   103  1656  Samuel Costa                         Inverness, FL                              

 5   0:31:56.0   220   109   381  Tyler Cameron                        Floral City, FL                            

 6   0:32:06.7   224   111   400  Jeremy Cooker                        Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:32:53.2   239   115   394  Brandon Comegys                      Beverly Hills, FL                          

 8   0:33:46.4   256   120  1609  Devin Thornton                       Hernando, FL                               

                    Age Group  1- 6
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:35:39.2   280   125  1578  Logan Shaw                           Inverness, FL                              

Female Age Group Winners

                    Age Group 80-84
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#

None

                    Age Group 75-79
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:29:55.4   183    92  1527  Susie Moncrief                       Hernando, FL                               

                    Age Group 70-74
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#

None

                    Age Group 65-69
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:29:08.2   173    86  1567  Mary Sands                           Dunnellon, FL                              

 2   0:31:11.7   205   104  1525  Linda Miller                         Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:31:26.0   208   106   380  Sally Buser                          The Villages, FL                           

 4   0:34:36.5   268   148   894  Lee Folino                           Dunnellon, FL                              

 5   0:40:11.5   310   176   359  Virginia Banta                       Floral City, FL                            

                    Age Group 60-64
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:24:26.2    72    28  1157  Danuta Kubelik                       Crystal River, FL                          

 2   0:34:13.1   262   142  1127  Kay Hill                             Spring Hill, FL                            

 3   0:41:21.4   316   182   508  Darexa Cosnett                       Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 55-59
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:33:06.4   242   126  1122  Georgia Harris                       Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:33:54.0   257   137   377  Mary Kay Bugman                      Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:34:33.6   267   147  1140  Nancy Jackson                        Floral City, FL                            

 4   0:37:06.6   297   168   369  Stacey Braun                         Dunnellon, FL                              

 5   0:37:50.3   300   170   884  Katie Douglas                        Beverly Hills, FL                          

 6   0:38:11.6   303   172   512  Nancy Cunningham                     Floral City, FL                            

                    Age Group 50-54
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:24:14.2    65    24  1723  Ruth Kelly-Whitehurst                Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:24:47.9    85    34  1531  Michelle Morley                      Bushnell, FL                               

 3   0:26:33.9   120    53  1661  Debbie Oldfield                      Inverness, FL                              

 4   0:32:51.3   238   124   360  Susan Barnes                         Beverly Hills, FL                          

 5   0:33:10.6   244   128  1131  Lori Hon                             Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:35:26.8   277   153  1620  Dot Welch                            Floral City, FL                            

 7   0:46:58.7   330   193   356  Maureen Baird                        Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 45-49
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:23:47.4    56    17  1622  Laura Wingate                        Crystal River, FL                          

 2   0:23:47.8    57    18  1101  Mary Gandee                          Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:25:37.4   103    42  1736  Patty Massuulla                      Lecanto, FL                                

 4   0:26:43.2   122    54  1520  Lisa McDonald                        Lecanto, FL                                

 5   0:27:26.8   144    71  1708  Patty Shoults                        Ocala, FL                                  

 6   0:28:37.5   160    80  1621  Iris Wilsek                          Homosassa, FL                              

 7   0:30:20.2   192    95  1701  Elizabeth Wilis                      Dunnellon, FLF                             

 8   0:33:10.6   243   127   358  Rowena Balint                        Inverness, FL                              

 9   0:35:39.6   281   156  1532  Marsha Mullen                        Inverness, FL                              

10   0:36:39.7   290   163   520  Denise Denick                        Beverly Hills, FL                          

11   0:37:03.1   293   165  1540  Ann Osborn                           Crystal River, FL                          

12   0:38:41.0   306   174   379  Kelly Burkholder                     Inverness, FL                              

13   0:42:24.5   319   184  1156  Joyce Kreider                        Floral City, FL                            

14   0:49:25.2   332   194  1159  Karen Kunik                          Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 40-44
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:23:26.3    52    14  1595  Laura Spain                          Hernando, FL                               

 2   0:23:37.9    54    16  1675  Kelley Burnette                      Beverly Hills, FL                          

 3   0:24:10.4    62    22  1726  Kathleen Knightly                    Beverly Hills, FL                          

 4   0:25:01.3    88    36   885  Patricia Douglas                     Inverness, FL                              

 5   0:25:33.5   101    41   350  Tina Adams                           Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:26:22.7   115    51  1108  Dianna Goolsby                       Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:27:20.7   143    70  1509  Barbara Looper                       Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:27:29.0   145    72   382  Debbie Campbell                      Homosassa, FL                              

 9   0:28:52.8   168    83  1115  Jennifer Grow                        Inverness, FL                              

10   0:30:20.9   193    96  1589  Holly Soler                          Inverness, FL                              

11   0:30:44.7   200   101  1711  Susan Grant                          Inverness, FL                              

12   0:31:33.1   209   107   368  Pamela Bouthillier                   Lecanto, FL                                

13   0:32:26.9   234   120  1638  Kerri Zirin                          Beverly Hills, FL                          

14   0:33:00.1   240   125  1714  Deirdre Barrett                      Beverly Hills, FL                          

15   0:33:45.4   255   136  1606  Sally Taylor                         Inverness, FL                              

16   0:33:57.4   259   139  1542  Cheryl Peruche                       Homosassa, FL                              

17   0:34:07.0   260   140  1147  Michelle Josey                       Inverness, FL                              

18   0:44:31.4   325   189  1673  Michelle Cleary                      Hernando, FL                               

                    Age Group 35-39
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:19:46.3     7     2  1124  Liza Hash                            Inglis, FL                                 

 2   0:24:24.0    71    27  1150  Ann Keech                            Crystal River, FL                          

 3   0:24:35.0    75    30   385  Melissa Carr                         Citrus Springs, FL                         

 4   0:26:49.5   124    56  1654  Monday Griffin                       Dunnellon, FL                              

 5   0:27:07.2   136    64   355  Sissy Ashley                         Lake Pan, FL                               

 6   0:29:54.4   182    91  1581  Heather Signoretti                   Floral City, FL                            

 7   0:30:15.4   189    93  1523  Amy Messer                           Hernando, FL                               

 8   0:30:17.5   191    94  1715  Tara Dixon                           Inverness, FL                              

 9   0:31:55.1   218   110  1126  Brooke Hibbard                       Floral City, FL                            

10   0:31:56.2   221   112  1612  Lisa Trombley                        Inverness, FL                              

11   0:33:28.0   248   131   388  Lisa Christman                       Inverness, FL                              

12   0:34:24.2   265   145  1735  Loretta Barbee                       Spring Hill, FL                            

13   0:34:47.2   271   150  1639  Suzanne Swain                        Beverly Hills, FL                          

14   0:35:21.0   275   152   376  Tracey Buettner                      Inverness, FL                              

15   0:35:50.2   282   157  1725  Jennifer Jeffes                      Hernndo, FL                                

16   0:36:06.5   285   159  1603  Candice Sykes                        Inverness, FL                              

17   0:37:57.2   301   171  1658  Abby Savoie                          Inverness, FL                              

18   0:40:45.4   312   178  1117  Danua Gwilt                          WEEKI WACHEE, FL                           

19   0:41:03.2   314   180  1580  Stephanie Shaw                       Inverness, FL                              

20   0:49:40.2   333   195   352  Meena Ande                           Hernando, FL                               

                    Age Group 30-34
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:22:20.1    26     6  1535  Linda Mutchie                        Ocala, FL                                  

 2   0:22:32.7    29     7  1145  Janet Jones                          Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:23:23.0    50    12  1128  Kristin Holland                      Beverly Hills, FL                          

 4   0:23:31.3    53    15   371  Jenny Brown                          Homosassa, FL                              

 5   0:25:41.8   108    47  1570  Rebecca Schmalstig                   Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:26:32.4   119    52   361  Donna Barrett                        Citrus Springs, FL                         

 7   0:27:03.5   134    63  1636  Stephanie Wood                       Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:27:20.0   141    68  1508  Jamie Lemoine                        Inverness, FL                              

 9   0:29:32.9   177    88  1737  Krisha Fulcher                       Hmosassa, FL                               

10   0:29:51.7   180    90  1545  Lyn Plouff                           Inverness, FL                              

11   0:31:19.4   206   105  1504  Nicole Larosa                        Inverness, FL                              

12   0:32:19.8   232   118  1592  Anna Sowell                          Floral City, FL                            

13   0:33:16.9   247   130  1644  Talia Waller                         Floral City, FL                            

14   0:33:42.2   254   135   366  Crystal Bishop                       Inverness, FL                              

15   0:34:25.2   266   146  1116  April Gunn                           Inverness, FL                              

16   0:34:44.5   270   149  1538  Melissa Noward                       Brooksville, FL                            

17   0:35:12.3   274   151  1512  Danika Loyed                         Inverness, FL                              

18   0:35:28.6   278   154  1646  Twila Halser                         Inverness, FL                              

19   0:41:17.1   315   181   890  Heather Fergerson                    Citrus Springs, FL                         

20   0:46:02.7   327   191  1582  Jenny Simmons                        Inverness, FL                              

21   0:52:17.1   334   196  1611  Stephanie Trimarche                  Lecanto, FL                                

                    Age Group 25-29
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:23:18.6    47    11  1721  Angela Howe                          Lecanto, FL                                

 2   0:24:33.4    74    29  1146  Kelly Jones                          Lake Butler, FL                            

 3   0:24:40.1    82    33  1619  Meryl Weber                          Hernando, FL                               

 4   0:25:26.4    98    39  1517  Jessica Maloney                      Homosassa, FL                              

 5   0:25:28.9    99    40  1149  Lisa Judd                            Homosassa, FL                              

 6   0:25:41.2   107    46  1107  Kristen Gerking                      St. Augustine, FL                          

 7   0:26:51.7   125    57  1141  Jessica Jarvis                       Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:27:13.3   139    66  1598  Amanda Stringer                      Inverness, FL                              

 9   0:29:04.6   171    85   889  Deanna Feerstra                      Citrus Springs, FL                         

10   0:29:13.1   175    87  1604  Paula Tapley                         Floral City, FL                            

11   0:30:26.4   195    97  1616  Brittany Vitter                      Tampa, FL                                  

12   0:32:21.1   233   119  1507  Lauren Lemieux                       Bushnell, FL                               

13   0:33:55.0   258   138   384  Gina Caravetto                       Inverness, FL                              

14   0:36:52.5   292   164   399  Amanda Connolly                      Floral City, FL                            

15   0:37:06.0   294   166   390  Denise Claypool                      Crystal River, FL                          

16   0:42:17.6   317   183  1113  Rebecca Green                        Inverness, FL                              

17   0:46:18.6   328   192  1529  Julie Morgan                         Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 20-24
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:20:52.4    15     5   900  Amanda Furrer                        Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:23:54.7    59    20  1649  Jena Mroczek                         Tallahassee, FL                            

 3   0:24:54.4    86    35  1154  Dena Kittelson                       ENGLEWOOD, FL                              

 4   0:26:45.7   123    55  1526  Melissa Miller                       Inverness, FL                              

 5   0:26:59.9   133    62   897  Morgan Fountain                      Ocala, FL                                  

 6   0:27:39.9   149    74  1105  Allison George                       Homosassa, FL                              

 7   0:28:33.2   158    78   398  Joni Conigliaro                      Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:28:47.9   163    82  1514  Lauren Maddox                        Bushnell, FL                               

 9   0:31:37.2   212   108   896  Cortney Fountain                     Ocala, FL                                  

10   0:32:08.4   226   114  1533  Megan Mullen                         Tampa, FL                                  

11   0:33:32.4   251   133   367  Kathryn Blonkenfeld                  Inverness, FL                              

12   0:37:06.4   296   167  1151  Lisa Kell                            Inverness, FL                              

                    Age Group 15-19
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:22:57.9    42     9   372  Elizabeth Bruty                      Citrus Springs, FL                         

 2   0:25:06.9    90    37   523  Leslie Diepen                        Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:26:59.2   132    61  1155  Jaimie Kittle                        Green Cove Springs, FL                     

 4   0:27:19.6   140    67  1519  Madeline McCoy                       Beverly Hills, FL                          

 5   0:30:33.4   199   100   521  Sabrina Desmond                      Tampa, FL                                  

 6   0:33:32.4   250   132  1541  Sarah Pappas                         Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:34:09.4   261   141  1576  Katrina Sergent                      Beverly Hills, FL                          

                    Age Group 13-14
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:20:51.2    14     4  1618  Alyssa Weber                         Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:22:51.2    41     8  1731  Jenna Barbee                         Spring Hill, FL                            

 3   0:23:23.7    51    13  1129  Hailey Holm                          Inverness, FL                              

 4   0:23:53.9    58    19  1119  Alexis Hamilton                      Inverness, FL                              

 5   0:24:00.8    61    21  1596  Raeven Stoess                        Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:24:18.2    68    25  1730  Timmeya Eatman                       Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:25:38.6   105    44  1665  Brianna Ellis                        Invernss, FL                               

 8   0:25:40.6   106    45  1137  Taylor Ivory                         Crystal River, FL                          

 9   0:26:19.7   114    50  1608  Ally Thomasson                       Inverness, FL                              

10   0:26:55.6   131    60  1648  Darian Stephens                      Inverness, FL                              

11   0:27:20.4   142    69  1713  Taylor Gent                          Inverness, FL                              

12   0:28:52.8   169    84  1572  Hannah Schmidt                       Inverness, FL                              

13   0:31:54.3   217   109  1733  Ashley Clark                         , FL                                       

14   0:32:18.7   229   115  1130  Madison Holm                         Inverness, FL                              

15   0:32:19.2   230   116   886  Regan Elson                          Hernando, FL                               

                    Age Group 11-12
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:20:24.8     9     3   887  Claire Farnsworth                    Lecanto, FL                                

 2   0:24:18.3    69    26  1738  Cameryn Jenkins                      Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:24:35.6    77    31  1560  Sydney Roessler                      Beverly Hills, FL                          

 4   0:24:38.6    79    32  1635  Lindsey Wood                         Inverness, FL                              

 5   0:26:55.4   130    59  1720  Chase Davis                          Inverness, FL                              

 6   0:27:09.8   138    65  1664  Grace Tyler                          Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:27:29.9   147    73  1573  Hillary Schmidt                      Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:28:02.1   152    75  1722  Madeline Jeffes                      Hernando, FL                               

 9   0:28:40.2   161    81  1614  Alyah Valle                          Homosassa, FL                              

10   0:30:32.1   197    98  1125  Rachel Hetland                       Floral City, FL                            

11   0:30:33.1   198    99   522  Tania Detres                         INVERNESS, FL                              

12   0:34:17.9   263   143  1705  Kassidy Lundy                        Inverness, FL                              

13   0:35:59.3   283   158  1563  Courtney Ryan                        Beverly Hills, FL                          

14   0:43:53.2   322   186  1557  Ashleigh Riel                        Beverly Hills, FL                          

                    Age Group  9-10
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:25:09.9    91    38   888  Ellen Farnsworth                     Lecanto, FL                                

 2   0:26:02.8   111    48   893  Rebecca Ferretti                     Inverness, FL                              

 3   0:26:11.1   113    49   511  Giovanna Cross                       Beverly Hills, FL                          

 4   0:28:03.5   153    76  1586  Natalie Smith                        BEVERLY HILLS, FL                          

 5   0:30:59.9   204   103  1575  Candence Schultz                     Hernando, FL                               

 6   0:32:19.5   231   117  1643  Shyanne Waller                       Floral City, FL                            

 7   0:32:36.9   236   122  1724  Ksmr Jeffes                          Hernando, FL                               

 8   0:32:43.6   237   123  1703  Madeline LaRosa                      Inverness, FL                              

 9   0:33:16.9   246   129  1593  Morgan Sowell                        Floral City, FL                            

10   0:33:39.7   253   134  1562  Eva Rucinski                         Beverly Hills, FL                          

11   0:34:23.4   264   144  1732  Keira Barbee                         Spring Hill, FL                            

12   0:35:31.9   279   155  1602  Kilee Stull                          Chiefland, FL                              

13   0:36:31.2   286   160   373  Anna Buettner                        Inverness, FL                              

14   0:36:31.5   288   162  1615  Madison Verdone                      Inverness, FL                              

15   0:37:42.3   299   169  1548  Haileigh Prater                      Beverly Hills, FL                          

16   0:41:03.2   313   179  1659  Megan Quuinlan                       Beverly Hills, FL                          

17   0:43:38.4   321   185  1717  Lauren Ely                           Inverness, FL                              

18   0:43:56.1   323   187  1653  Shruti Patel                         Inverness, FL                              

19   0:44:29.8   324   188  1729  Jessica Weiner                       Beverly Hills, FL                          

20   0:44:34.9   326   190  1599  Donna Stuebs                         Hernando, FL                               

                    Age Group  7- 8
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:24:12.4    64    23  1625  Lauren Wood                          Inverness, FL                              

 2   0:25:37.9   104    43  1135  Maddie Huecker                       Hernando, FL                               

 3   0:26:54.8   129    58  1642  Taylor Waller                        Inverness, FL                              

 4   0:28:20.1   155    77  1668  Jessica Jones                        Inverness, FL                              

 5   0:28:35.9   159    79   515  Celine D'Anna                        Hernando, FL                               

 6   0:29:44.4   179    89  1568  Alexis Santafe                       Inverness, FL                              

 7   0:30:45.7   201   102  1120  Simone Hamilton                      Inverness, FL                              

 8   0:31:55.3   219   111  1142  Shannon Jicha                        Beverly Hills, FL                          

 9   0:32:00.5   223   113   510  Molly Covino                         Inverness, FL                              

10   0:32:35.9   235   121  1564  Megan Ryan                           Beverly Hills, FL                          

11   0:36:31.2   287   161  1552  Madison Rash                         Inverness, FL                              

12   0:40:03.4   308   175  1571  Trinity Schmalstig                   Inverness, FL                              

13   0:40:29.3   311   177  1585  Kylie Smith                          Floral City, FL                            

                    Age Group  1- 6
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:38:40.0   304   173   378  Grace Burkholder                     Inverness, FL                              

                    Jingle Bell 5K                                    

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1    17:54.4   5:46  OVRALL   1     M    1   351  James Amodie                         Spring Hill, FL        
  2    18:28.5   5:57  15-19    1     M    2  1501  Jake Lane                            Inverness, FL          
  3    18:32.4   5:59  13-14    1     M    3  1712  Cameron Grant                        Invernss, FL           
  4    19:16.7   6:13  OVRALL   1     F    1  1647  Cindy Carver                         Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
  5    19:41.9   6:21  13-14    2     M    4  1594  Colin Spain                          Hernando, FL           
  6    19:43.0   6:22  15-19    2     M    5   389  Corbin Clarke                        Inverness, FL          
  7    19:46.3   6:23  35-39    1     F    2  1124  Liza Hash                            Inglis, FL             
  8    20:22.9   6:34  13-14    3     M    6  1511  Matthew Lopes                        Hernando, FL           
  9    20:24.8   6:35  11-12    1     F    3   887  Claire Farnsworth                    Lecanto, FL            
 10    20:26.4   6:35  Master   1     M    7  1584  Erik Smith                           BEVERLY HILLS, FL      
 11    20:28.1   6:36  50-54    1     M    8  1513  Blaine Lozier                        INVERNESS, FL          
 12    20:31.5   6:37  60-64    1     M    9  1660  Ernie Chatman                        Brooksville, FL        
 13    20:43.9   6:41  13-14    4     M   10   519  David Denick                         Beverly Hills, FL      
 14    20:51.2   6:44  13-14    1     F    4  1618  Alyssa Weber                         Inverness, FL          
 15    20:52.4   6:44  20-24    1     F    5   900  Amanda Furrer                        Inverness, FL          
 16    20:54.7   6:45  40-44    1     M   11  1561  Artur Rucinski                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 17    20:58.9   6:46  60-64    2     M   12  1587  Phil Smolinski                       Inverness, FL          
 18    21:01.2   6:47  20-24    1     M   13  1143  Josh Johnson                         Inverness, FL          
 19    21:10.3   6:50  55-59    1     M   14  1605  Paul Tavernier                       Hudson, FL             
 20    21:32.4   6:57  55-59    2     M   15   516  Karl Davenport                       Dunnellon, FL          
 21    21:40.5   6:59  45-49    1     M   16  1662  Brad Glantz                          Lecanto, FL            
 22    22:07.1   7:08  15-19    3     M   17  1544  Alex Pich                            Crystal River, FL      
 23    22:09.9   7:09  30-34    1     M   18  1518  Aidan Marshall                       Inverness, FL          
 24    22:12.6   7:10  11-12    1     M   19   514  Austin D'Anna                        131 E Cumberland CTt, F
 25    22:15.9   7:11   7-8     1     M   20  1663  Thomas Tyler                         Inverness, FL          
 26    22:20.1   7:12  30-34    1     F    6  1535  Linda Mutchie                        Ocala, FL              
 27    22:25.6   7:14  13-14    5     M   21  1102  Sterling Gardner                     Inverness, FL          
 28    22:27.8   7:15  55-59    3     M   22  1637  Stephen Young                        Crystal River, FL      
 29    22:32.7   7:16  30-34    2     F    7  1145  Janet Jones                          Inverness, FL          
 30    22:33.3   7:16  45-49    2     M   23  1702  Scott Kibler                         Lecanto, FL            
 31    22:34.1   7:17  35-39    1     M   24  1554  Ryan Reynolds                        Hernando, FL           
 32    22:36.7   7:17  55-59    4     M   25  1672  Bob Bruchett                         Lecanto, FL            
 33    22:37.9   7:18  45-49    3     M   26   354  Allen Ashley                         Lake Pan, FL           
 34    22:38.6   7:18  45-49    4     M   27   365  Benjamin Bingham                     Inverness, FL          
 35    22:38.8   7:18  45-49    5     M   28  1727  Bruce Jordan                         Bushnell, FL           
 36    22:39.1   7:18   9-10    1     M   29  1597  Tanner Stoess                        Inverness, FL          
 37    22:42.0   7:19  11-12    2     M   30   375  Greg Buettner                        Inverness, FL          
 38    22:50.1   7:22  35-39    2     M   31  1136  David Ivory                          Crystal River, FL      
 39    22:50.8   7:22  15-19    4     M   32  1515  Nathan Maddox                        Bushnell, FL           
 40    22:51.2   7:22  30-34    2     M   33  1109  Todd Goolsby                         Inverness, FL          
 41    22:51.2   7:22  13-14    2     F    8  1731  Jenna Barbee                         Spring Hill, FL        
 42    22:57.9   7:24  15-19    1     F    9   372  Elizabeth Bruty                      Citrus Springs, FL     
 43    23:00.3   7:25  55-59    5     M   34  1588  Fred Snowman                         Micanopy, FL           
 44    23:02.9   7:26   7-8     2     M   35  1617  Aiden Weber                          Inverness, FL          
 45    23:04.4   7:26  40-44    2     M   36   374  Darrick Buettner                     Inverness, FL          
 46    23:13.9   7:29  Master   1     F   10  1601  Karen Stukes                         Crystal River, FL      
 47    23:18.6   7:31  25-29    1     F   11  1721  Angela Howe                          Lecanto, FL            
 48    23:20.4   7:32  50-54    2     M   37  1574  Jeff Schrade                         Crystal River, FL      
 49    23:22.4   7:32  20-24    2     M   38  1728  Alan Blake                           Dunnellon, FL          
 50    23:23.0   7:33  30-34    3     F   12  1128  Kristin Holland                      Beverly Hills, FL      
 51    23:23.7   7:33  13-14    3     F   13  1129  Hailey Holm                          Inverness, FL          
 52    23:26.3   7:34  40-44    1     F   14  1595  Laura Spain                          Hernando, FL           
 53    23:31.3   7:35  30-34    4     F   15   371  Jenny Brown                          Homosassa, FL          
 54    23:37.9   7:37  40-44    2     F   16  1675  Kelley Burnette                      Beverly Hills, FL      
 55    23:45.6   7:40  15-19    5     M   39  1650  Joey Borrs                           Inverness, FL          
 56    23:47.4   7:40  45-49    1     F   17  1622  Laura Wingate                        Crystal River, FL      
 57    23:47.8   7:40  45-49    2     F   18  1101  Mary Gandee                          Inverness, FL          
 58    23:53.9   7:42  13-14    4     F   19  1119  Alexis Hamilton                      Inverness, FL          
 59    23:54.7   7:43  20-24    2     F   20  1649  Jena Mroczek                         Tallahassee, FL        
 60    23:57.7   7:44  40-44    3     M   40   898  Kevin Foy                            Inverness, FL          
 61    24:00.8   7:45  13-14    5     F   21  1596  Raeven Stoess                        Inverness, FL          
 62    24:10.4   7:48  40-44    3     F   22  1726  Kathleen Knightly                    Beverly Hills, FL      
 63    24:11.7   7:48   9-10    2     M   41  1134  Alden Hudak                          Crystal River, FL      
 64    24:12.4   7:48   7-8     1     F   23  1625  Lauren Wood                          Inverness, FL          
 65    24:14.2   7:49  50-54    1     F   24  1723  Ruth Kelly-Whitehurst                Inverness, FL          
 66    24:15.9   7:49  30-34    3     M   42  1144  Steven Johnson                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 67    24:16.1   7:50  40-44    4     M   43  1734  Don Barbee                           Spring Hill, FL        
 68    24:18.2   7:50  13-14    6     F   25  1730  Timmeya Eatman                       Inverness, FL          
 69    24:18.3   7:50  11-12    2     F   26  1738  Cameryn Jenkins                      Inverness, FL          
 70    24:21.2   7:51  13-14    6     M   44  1674  Jared Cleary                         Hernando, FL           
 71    24:24.0   7:52  35-39    2     F   27  1150  Ann Keech                            Crystal River, FL      
 72    24:26.2   7:53  60-64    1     F   28  1157  Danuta Kubelik                       Crystal River, FL      
 73    24:30.2   7:54  70-74    1     M   45  1103  Eugene Garlepp                       Dunnellon, FL          
 74    24:33.4   7:55  25-29    2     F   29  1146  Kelly Jones                          Lake Butler, FL        
 75    24:35.0   7:56  35-39    3     F   30   385  Melissa Carr                         Citrus Springs, FL     
 76    24:35.4   7:56   9-10    3     M   46  1591  Branden Southard                     Lecanto, FL            
 77    24:35.6   7:56  11-12    3     F   31  1560  Sydney Roessler                      Beverly Hills, FL      
 78    24:37.8   7:56  55-59    6     M   47  1521  Patrick McDonald                     Lecanto, FL            
 79    24:38.6   7:57  11-12    4     F   32  1635  Lindsey Wood                         Inverness, FL          
 80    24:39.2   7:57   9-10    4     M   48  1657  Anthony Costa                        Inverness, FL          
 81    24:39.2   7:57  65-69    1     M   49  1158  George Kubelik                       Crystal River, FL      
 82    24:40.1   7:57  25-29    3     F   33  1619  Meryl Weber                          Hernando, FL           
 83    24:41.7   7:58  40-44    5     M   50  1506  Jeffrey Lemieux                      Tampa, FL              
 84    24:46.8   7:59  11-12    3     M   51  1123  Cole Harrison                        Crystal River, FL      
 85    24:47.9   8:00  50-54    2     F   34  1531  Michelle Morley                      Bushnell, FL           
 86    24:54.4   8:02  20-24    3     F   35  1154  Dena Kittelson                       ENGLEWOOD, FL          
 87    24:57.4   8:03  35-39    3     M   52  1709  Sean Furnise                         Lecanto, FL            
 88    25:01.3   8:04  40-44    4     F   36   885  Patricia Douglas                     Inverness, FL          
 89    25:05.4   8:05  11-12    4     M   53  1546  Noam Polinger                        Homosassa, FL          
 90    25:06.9   8:06  15-19    2     F   37   523  Leslie Diepen                        Inverness, FL          
 91    25:09.9   8:07   9-10    1     F   38   888  Ellen Farnsworth                     Lecanto, FL            
 92    25:16.4   8:09  50-54    3     M   54  1706  Mike Taylor                          Inverness, FL          
 93    25:18.4   8:10  35-39    4     M   55  1524  Jason Meyer                          Melbourne, FL          
 94    25:20.2   8:10  11-12    5     M   56  1623  Gage Wood                            Chiefland, FL          
 95    25:22.1   8:11  15-19    6     M   57   364  Malllik Begur                        Inverness, FL          
 96    25:22.5   8:11  13-14    7     M   58  1152  Matthew Kelley                       Inverness, FL          
 97    25:24.7   8:12  35-39    5     M   59  1503  Mike Larosa                          Inverness, FL          
 98    25:26.4   8:12  25-29    4     F   39  1517  Jessica Maloney                      Homosassa, FL          
 99    25:28.9   8:13  25-29    5     F   40  1149  Lisa Judd                            Homosassa, FL          
100    25:29.1   8:13  65-69    2     M   60  1556  Keith Richardson                     The Villages, FL       
101    25:33.5   8:15  40-44    5     F   41   350  Tina Adams                           Inverness, FL          
102    25:34.9   8:15  40-44    6     M   61  1505  Brian Lemieux                        Bushnell, FL           
103    25:37.4   8:16  45-49    3     F   42  1736  Patty Massuulla                      Lecanto, FL            
104    25:37.9   8:16   7-8     2     F   43  1135  Maddie Huecker                       Hernando, FL           
105    25:38.6   8:16  13-14    7     F   44  1665  Brianna Ellis                        Invernss, FL           
106    25:40.6   8:17  13-14    8     F   45  1137  Taylor Ivory                         Crystal River, FL      
107    25:41.2   8:17  25-29    6     F   46  1107  Kristen Gerking                      St. Augustine, FL      
108    25:41.8   8:17  30-34    5     F   47  1570  Rebecca Schmalstig                   Inverness, FL          
109    25:51.6   8:20   9-10    5     M   62  1550  Dmitrius Rabel                       Inverness, FL          
110    25:55.7   8:22  40-44    7     M   63  1510  Bradley Looper                       Inverness, FL          
111    26:02.8   8:24   9-10    2     F   48   893  Rebecca Ferretti                     Inverness, FL          
112    26:03.9   8:24  75-79    1     M   64  1118  Ken Halling                          Spring Hill, FL        
113    26:11.1   8:27   9-10    3     F   49   511  Giovanna Cross                       Beverly Hills, FL      
114    26:19.7   8:29  13-14    9     F   50  1608  Ally Thomasson                       Inverness, FL          
115    26:22.7   8:30  40-44    6     F   51  1108  Dianna Goolsby                       Inverness, FL          
116    26:27.3   8:32  25-29    1     M   65  1547  Jonathan Powell                      Inverness, FL          
117    26:29.8   8:33  50-54    4     M   66  1710  Ken Goodell                          , FL                   
118    26:31.2   8:33   7-8     3     M   67  1600  Jason Stukes                         Crystal River, FL      
119    26:32.4   8:34  30-34    6     F   52   361  Donna Barrett                        Citrus Springs, FL     
120    26:33.9   8:34  50-54    3     F   53  1661  Debbie Oldfield                      Inverness, FL          
121    26:35.1   8:35  40-44    8     M   68  1528  Rick Morales                         Citrus Springs, FL     
122    26:43.2   8:37  45-49    4     F   54  1520  Lisa McDonald                        Lecanto, FL            
123    26:45.7   8:38  20-24    4     F   55  1526  Melissa Miller                       Inverness, FL          
124    26:49.5   8:39  35-39    4     F   56  1654  Monday Griffin                       Dunnellon, FL          
125    26:51.7   8:40  25-29    7     F   57  1141  Jessica Jarvis                       Inverness, FL          
126    26:52.6   8:40  50-54    5     M   69  1590  Mark Solovitch                       Ridge Manor, FL        
127    26:52.8   8:40  50-54    6     M   70   357  Don Baker                            Ocala, FL              
128    26:53.9   8:40  11-12    6     M   71  1707  Nicholas Bryant                      Hernando, FL           
129    26:54.8   8:41   7-8     3     F   58  1642  Taylor Waller                        Inverness, FL          
130    26:55.4   8:41  11-12    5     F   59  1720  Chase Davis                          Inverness, FL          
131    26:55.6   8:41  13-14   10     F   60  1648  Darian Stephens                      Inverness, FL          
132    26:59.2   8:42  15-19    3     F   61  1155  Jaimie Kittle                        Green Cove Springs, FL 
133    26:59.9   8:42  20-24    5     F   62   897  Morgan Fountain                      Ocala, FL              
134    27:03.5   8:44  30-34    7     F   63  1636  Stephanie Wood                       Inverness, FL          
135    27:05.9   8:44   9-10    6     M   72   895  Jake Foreman                         Beverly Hills, FL      
136    27:07.2   8:45  35-39    5     F   64   355  Sissy Ashley                         Lake Pan, FL           
137    27:07.6   8:45  50-54    7     M   73  1671  Marshall Haslt                       Inglis, FL             
138    27:09.8   8:45  11-12    6     F   65  1664  Grace Tyler                          Inverness, FL          
139    27:13.3   8:47  25-29    8     F   66  1598  Amanda Stringer                      Inverness, FL          
140    27:19.6   8:49  15-19    4     F   67  1519  Madeline McCoy                       Beverly Hills, FL      
141    27:20.0   8:49  30-34    8     F   68  1508  Jamie Lemoine                        Inverness, FL          
142    27:20.4   8:49  13-14   11     F   69  1713  Taylor Gent                          Inverness, FL          
143    27:20.7   8:49  40-44    7     F   70  1509  Barbara Looper                       Inverness, FL          
144    27:26.8   8:51  45-49    5     F   71  1708  Patty Shoults                        Ocala, FL              
145    27:29.0   8:52  40-44    8     F   72   382  Debbie Campbell                      Homosassa, FL          
146    27:29.2   8:52  20-24    3     M   74  1566  John Sanders                         Hernando, FL           
147    27:29.9   8:52  11-12    7     F   73  1573  Hillary Schmidt                      Inverness, FL          
148    27:32.7   8:53  35-39    6     M   75  1539  Robert Olver                         Inverness, FL          
149    27:39.9   8:55  20-24    6     F   74  1105  Allison George                       Homosassa, FL          
150    27:51.7   8:59  35-39    7     M   76  1607  David Tencza                         Ocala, FL              
151    27:58.4   9:01   9-10    7     M   77   509  George Covino                        Inverness, FL          
152    28:02.1   9:03  11-12    8     F   75  1722  Madeline Jeffes                      Hernando, FL           
153    28:03.5   9:03   9-10    4     F   76  1586  Natalie Smith                        BEVERLY HILLS, FL      
154    28:11.7   9:05  25-29    2     M   78  1114  David Griffin                        Spring Hill, FL        
155    28:20.1   9:08   7-8     4     F   77  1668  Jessica Jones                        Inverness, FL          
156    28:20.1   9:08  30-34    4     M   79  1669  Andrew Breese                        Invernss, FL           
157    28:32.4   9:12  13-14    8     M   80  1652  Grant Griffin                        Dunnellon, FL          
158    28:33.2   9:13  20-24    7     F   78   398  Joni Conigliaro                      Inverness, FL          
159    28:35.9   9:13   7-8     5     F   79   515  Celine D'Anna                        Hernando, FL           
160    28:37.5   9:14  45-49    6     F   80  1621  Iris Wilsek                          Homosassa, FL          
161    28:40.2   9:15  11-12    9     F   81  1614  Alyah Valle                          Homosassa, FL          
162    28:41.8   9:15  25-29    3     M   81  1718  Matthew Wido                         Inverness, FL          
163    28:47.9   9:17  20-24    8     F   82  1514  Lauren Maddox                        Bushnell, FL           
164    28:49.0   9:18  15-19    7     M   82   383  Sebastian Campbell                   Homosassa, FL          
165    28:50.7   9:18  60-64    3     M   83  1624  Joe Wood                             Inverness, FL          
166    28:51.4   9:18   9-10    8     M   84  1106  William Gerber                       Inverness, FL          
167    28:51.9   9:18  20-24    4     M   85  1666  Keith Maloney                        Homosassa, FL          
168    28:52.8   9:19  40-44    9     F   83  1115  Jennifer Grow                        Inverness, FL          
169    28:52.8   9:19  13-14   12     F   84  1572  Hannah Schmidt                       Inverness, FL          
170    29:03.9   9:22  11-12    7     M   86   370  Greg Brown                           Hernando, FL           
171    29:04.6   9:23  25-29    9     F   85   889  Deanna Feerstra                      Citrus Springs, FL     
172    29:07.8   9:24   9-10    9     M   87  1640  Garrett Pearcy                       Inverness, FL          
173    29:08.2   9:24  65-69    1     F   86  1567  Mary Sands                           Dunnellon, FL          
174    29:11.9   9:25  55-59    7     M   88  1530  Mike Morgan                          Inverness, FL          
175    29:13.1   9:25  25-29   10     F   87  1604  Paula Tapley                         Floral City, FL        
176    29:23.9   9:29  50-54    8     M   89   507  Ray Cortese                          Crystal River, FL      
177    29:32.9   9:32  30-34    9     F   88  1737  Krisha Fulcher                       Hmosassa, FL           
178    29:36.9   9:33  60-64    4     M   90   899  George Froehlich                     Beverly Hills, FL      
179    29:44.4   9:35   7-8     6     F   89  1568  Alexis Santafe                       Inverness, FL          
180    29:51.7   9:38  30-34   10     F   90  1545  Lyn Plouff                           Inverness, FL          
181    29:51.9   9:38  40-44    9     M   91  1111  Paul Greatrex                        Inverness, FL          
182    29:54.4   9:39  35-39    6     F   91  1581  Heather Signoretti                   Floral City, FL        
183    29:55.4   9:39  75-79    1     F   92  1527  Susie Moncrief                       Hernando, FL           
184    30:04.0   9:42   9-10   10     M   92   386  James Carter                         Inverness, FL          
185    30:09.6   9:44  65-69    3     M   93  1719  Roy Smith                            Inglis, FL             
186    30:10.4   9:44  55-59    8     M   94  1138  Alan Jackson                         Floral City, FL        
187    30:14.4   9:45  35-39    8     M   95   395  Brian Conard                         Inverness, FL          
188    30:14.5   9:45   9-10   11     M   96   396  Cade Conard                          Inverness, FL          
189    30:15.4   9:45  35-39    7     F   93  1523  Amy Messer                           Hernando, FL           
190    30:16.7   9:46  60-64    5     M   97   397  Gary Conard                          Hernando, FL           
191    30:17.5   9:46  35-39    8     F   94  1715  Tara Dixon                           Inverness, FL          
192    30:20.2   9:47  45-49    7     F   95  1701  Elizabeth Wilis                      Dunnellon, FLF         
193    30:20.9   9:47  40-44   10     F   96  1589  Holly Soler                          Inverness, FL          
194    30:24.4   9:48  50-54    9     M   98  1534  Mike Mullen                          Inverness, FL          
195    30:26.4   9:49  25-29   11     F   97  1616  Brittany Vitter                      Tampa, FL              
196    30:29.2   9:50  30-34    5     M   99  1641  Danny Waller                         Inverness, FL          
197    30:32.1   9:51  11-12   10     F   98  1125  Rachel Hetland                       Floral City, FL        
198    30:33.1   9:51  11-12   11     F   99   522  Tania Detres                         INVERNESS, FL          
199    30:33.4   9:51  15-19    5     F  100   521  Sabrina Desmond                      Tampa, FL              
200    30:44.7   9:55  40-44   11     F  101  1711  Susan Grant                          Inverness, FL          
201    30:45.7   9:55   7-8     7     F  102  1120  Simone Hamilton                      Inverness, FL          
202    30:52.6   9:57  70-74    2     M  100  1549  David Prox                           Hernando, FL           
203    30:58.7   9:59  55-59    9     M  101  1569  Stephen Santafe                      Inverness, FL          
204    30:59.9  10:00   9-10    5     F  103  1575  Candence Schultz                     Hernando, FL           
205    31:11.7  10:04  65-69    2     F  104  1525  Linda Miller                         Inverness, FL          
206    31:19.4  10:06  30-34   11     F  105  1504  Nicole Larosa                        Inverness, FL          
207    31:25.8  10:08   9-10   12     M  102  1536  Vincent Muzzopappa                   Inverness, FL          
208    31:26.0  10:08  65-69    3     F  106   380  Sally Buser                          The Villages, FL       
209    31:33.1  10:11  40-44   12     F  107   368  Pamela Bouthillier                   Lecanto, FL            
210    31:34.7  10:11   7-8     4     M  103  1656  Samuel Costa                         Inverness, FL          
211    31:35.7  10:11  30-34    6     M  104  1121  Ty Smurfette Hamilton                Inverness, FL          
212    31:37.2  10:12  20-24    9     F  108   896  Cortney Fountain                     Ocala, FL              
213    31:39.8  10:13  11-12    8     M  105  1577  Blake Shaw                           Inverness, FL          
214    31:41.9  10:13   9-10   13     M  106  1579  Makenzie Shaw                        Inverness, FL          
215    31:51.5  10:16   9-10   14     M  107  1610  Shane Thornton                       Hernando, FL           
216    31:53.9  10:17  55-59   10     M  108   363  Bhushar Begur                        Inverness, FL          
217    31:54.3  10:17  13-14   13     F  109  1733  Ashley Clark                         , FL                   
218    31:55.1  10:18  35-39    9     F  110  1126  Brooke Hibbard                       Floral City, FL        
219    31:55.3  10:18   7-8     8     F  111  1142  Shannon Jicha                        Beverly Hills, FL      
220    31:56.0  10:18   7-8     5     M  109   381  Tyler Cameron                        Floral City, FL        
221    31:56.2  10:18  35-39   10     F  112  1612  Lisa Trombley                        Inverness, FL          
222    31:59.1  10:19  55-59   11     M  110  1516  Vic Maldonado                        Crystal River, FL      
223    32:00.5  10:19   7-8     9     F  113   510  Molly Covino                         Inverness, FL          
224    32:06.7  10:21   7-8     6     M  111   400  Jeremy Cooker                        Inverness, FL          
225    32:07.9  10:22  80-84    1     M  112  1670  Paul Wissler                         Dunnellon, FL          
226    32:08.4  10:22  20-24   10     F  114  1533  Megan Mullen                         Tampa, FL              
227    32:11.0  10:23   9-10   15     M  113   387  Tyler Chishalom                      Beverly Hills, FL      
228    32:18.7  10:25  75-79    2     M  114  1551  Phil Radford                         The Villages, FL       
229    32:18.7  10:25  13-14   14     F  115  1130  Madison Holm                         Inverness, FL          
230    32:19.2  10:25  13-14   15     F  116   886  Regan Elson                          Hernando, FL           
231    32:19.5  10:25   9-10    6     F  117  1643  Shyanne Waller                       Floral City, FL        
232    32:19.8  10:25  30-34   12     F  118  1592  Anna Sowell                          Floral City, FL        
233    32:21.1  10:26  25-29   12     F  119  1507  Lauren Lemieux                       Bushnell, FL           
234    32:26.9  10:28  40-44   13     F  120  1638  Kerri Zirin                          Beverly Hills, FL      
235    32:35.9  10:31   7-8    10     F  121  1564  Megan Ryan                           Beverly Hills, FL      
236    32:36.9  10:31   9-10    7     F  122  1724  Ksmr Jeffes                          Hernando, FL           
237    32:43.6  10:33   9-10    8     F  123  1703  Madeline LaRosa                      Inverness, FL          
238    32:51.3  10:36  50-54    4     F  124   360  Susan Barnes                         Beverly Hills, FL      
239    32:53.2  10:36   7-8     7     M  115   394  Brandon Comegys                      Beverly Hills, FL      
240    33:00.1  10:39  40-44   14     F  125  1714  Deirdre Barrett                      Beverly Hills, FL      
241    33:03.0  10:40   9-10   16     M  116  1148  Turner Josey                         Inverness, FL          
242    33:06.4  10:41  55-59    1     F  126  1122  Georgia Harris                       Inverness, FL          
243    33:10.6  10:42  45-49    8     F  127   358  Rowena Balint                        Inverness, FL          
244    33:10.6  10:42  50-54    5     F  128  1131  Lori Hon                             Inverness, FL          
245    33:15.1  10:44  40-44   10     M  117  1543  Rick Peruche                         Homosassa, FL          
246    33:16.9  10:44   9-10    9     F  129  1593  Morgan Sowell                        Floral City, FL        
247    33:16.9  10:44  30-34   13     F  130  1644  Talia Waller                         Floral City, FL        
248    33:28.0  10:48  35-39   11     F  131   388  Lisa Christman                       Inverness, FL          
249    33:32.4  10:49  20-24    5     M  118  1716  Karl Blankenfeld                     Inverness, FL          
250    33:32.4  10:49  15-19    6     F  132  1541  Sarah Pappas                         Inverness, FL          
251    33:32.4  10:49  20-24   11     F  133   367  Kathryn Blonkenfeld                  Inverness, FL          
252    33:35.7  10:50  70-74    3     M  119   524  Paul Dorey                           Hernando, FL           
253    33:39.7  10:51   9-10   10     F  134  1562  Eva Rucinski                         Beverly Hills, FL      
254    33:42.2  10:52  30-34   14     F  135   366  Crystal Bishop                       Inverness, FL          
255    33:45.4  10:53  40-44   15     F  136  1606  Sally Taylor                         Inverness, FL          
256    33:46.4  10:54   7-8     8     M  120  1609  Devin Thornton                       Hernando, FL           
257    33:54.0  10:56  55-59    2     F  137   377  Mary Kay Bugman                      Inverness, FL          
258    33:55.0  10:56  25-29   13     F  138   384  Gina Caravetto                       Inverness, FL          
259    33:57.4  10:57  40-44   16     F  139  1542  Cheryl Peruche                       Homosassa, FL          
260    34:07.0  11:00  40-44   17     F  140  1147  Michelle Josey                       Inverness, FL          
261    34:09.4  11:01  15-19    7     F  141  1576  Katrina Sergent                      Beverly Hills, FL      
262    34:13.1  11:02  60-64    2     F  142  1127  Kay Hill                             Spring Hill, FL        
263    34:17.9  11:04  11-12   12     F  143  1705  Kassidy Lundy                        Inverness, FL          
264    34:23.4  11:05   9-10   11     F  144  1732  Keira Barbee                         Spring Hill, FL        
265    34:24.2  11:06  35-39   12     F  145  1735  Loretta Barbee                       Spring Hill, FL        
266    34:25.2  11:06  30-34   15     F  146  1116  April Gunn                           Inverness, FL          
267    34:33.6  11:09  55-59    3     F  147  1140  Nancy Jackson                        Floral City, FL        
268    34:36.5  11:10  65-69    4     F  148   894  Lee Folino                           Dunnellon, FL          
269    34:42.9  11:12  65-69    4     M  121  1104  George Geoffrey                      Dunnellon, FL          
270    34:44.5  11:12  30-34   16     F  149  1538  Melissa Noward                       Brooksville, FL        
271    34:47.2  11:13  35-39   13     F  150  1639  Suzanne Swain                        Beverly Hills, FL      
272    35:04.4  11:19   9-10   17     M  122   892  Tyler Fergerson                      Citrus Springs, FL     
273    35:06.2  11:19  30-34    7     M  123   891  Jeremy Fergerson                     Citrus Springs, FL     
274    35:12.3  11:21  30-34   17     F  151  1512  Danika Loyed                         Inverness, FL          
275    35:21.0  11:24  35-39   14     F  152   376  Tracey Buettner                      Inverness, FL          
276    35:21.1  11:24  45-49    6     M  124  1502  Jim Lane                             Inverness, FL          
277    35:26.8  11:26  50-54    6     F  153  1620  Dot Welch                            Floral City, FL        
278    35:28.6  11:26  30-34   18     F  154  1646  Twila Halser                         Inverness, FL          
279    35:31.9  11:27   9-10   12     F  155  1602  Kilee Stull                          Chiefland, FL          
280    35:39.2  11:30   1-6     1     M  125  1578  Logan Shaw                           Inverness, FL          
281    35:39.6  11:30  45-49    9     F  156  1532  Marsha Mullen                        Inverness, FL          
282    35:50.2  11:34  35-39   15     F  157  1725  Jennifer Jeffes                      Hernndo, FL            
283    35:59.3  11:36  11-12   13     F  158  1563  Courtney Ryan                        Beverly Hills, FL      
284    36:01.7  11:37  60-64    6     M  126  1110  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL              
285    36:06.5  11:39  35-39   16     F  159  1603  Candice Sykes                        Inverness, FL          
286    36:31.2  11:47   9-10   13     F  160   373  Anna Buettner                        Inverness, FL          
287    36:31.2  11:47   7-8    11     F  161  1552  Madison Rash                         Inverness, FL          
288    36:31.5  11:47   9-10   14     F  162  1615  Madison Verdone                      Inverness, FL          
289    36:32.2  11:47  50-54   10     M  127  1553  Ramond Rash                          Inverness, FL          
290    36:39.7  11:49  45-49   10     F  163   520  Denise Denick                        Beverly Hills, FL      
291    36:45.7  11:51  55-59   12     M  128  1645  David Gallant                        Inverness, FL          
292    36:52.5  11:54  25-29   14     F  164   399  Amanda Connolly                      Floral City, FL        
293    37:03.1  11:57  45-49   11     F  165  1540  Ann Osborn                           Crystal River, FL      
294    37:06.0  11:58  25-29   15     F  166   390  Denise Claypool                      Crystal River, FL      
295    37:06.3  11:58  35-39    9     M  129   391  John Claypool                        Crystal River, FL      
296    37:06.4  11:58  20-24   12     F  167  1151  Lisa Kell                            Inverness, FL          
297    37:06.6  11:58  55-59    4     F  168   369  Stacey Braun                         Dunnellon, FL          
298    37:34.6  12:07  40-44   11     M  130  1565  Tom Ryan                             Beverly Hills, FL      
299    37:42.3  12:10   9-10   15     F  169  1548  Haileigh Prater                      Beverly Hills, FL      
300    37:50.3  12:12  55-59    5     F  170   884  Katie Douglas                        Beverly Hills, FL      
301    37:57.2  12:15  35-39   17     F  171  1658  Abby Savoie                          Inverness, FL          
302    38:05.4  12:17  30-34    8     M  131  1704  Mike Meyer                           Crstal River, FL       
303    38:11.6  12:19  55-59    6     F  172   512  Nancy Cunningham                     Floral City, FL        
304    38:40.0  12:28   1-6     1     F  173   378  Grace Burkholder                     Inverness, FL          
305    38:40.5  12:28  80-84    2     M  132  1139  Augie Jackson                        Nobleton, FL           
306    38:41.0  12:29  45-49   12     F  174   379  Kelly Burkholder                     Inverness, FL          
307    39:03.2  12:36  11-12    9     M  133  1558  Alexander Riley                      Homosassa, FL          
308    40:03.4  12:55   7-8    12     F  175  1571  Trinity Schmalstig                   Inverness, FL          
309    40:03.5  12:55  30-34    9     M  134  1667  George Schulstig                     Inverness, FL          
310    40:11.5  12:58  65-69    5     F  176   359  Virginia Banta                       Floral City, FL        
311    40:29.3  13:04   7-8    13     F  177  1585  Kylie Smith                          Floral City, FL        
312    40:45.4  13:09  35-39   18     F  178  1117  Danua Gwilt                          WEEKI WACHEE, FL       
313    41:03.2  13:15   9-10   16     F  179  1659  Megan Quuinlan                       Beverly Hills, FL      
314    41:03.2  13:15  35-39   19     F  180  1580  Stephanie Shaw                       Inverness, FL          
315    41:17.1  13:19  30-34   19     F  181   890  Heather Fergerson                    Citrus Springs, FL     
316    41:21.4  13:20  60-64    3     F  182   508  Darexa Cosnett                       Inverness, FL          
317    42:17.6  13:38  25-29   16     F  183  1113  Rebecca Green                        Inverness, FL          
318    42:18.4  13:39  25-29    4     M  135  1112  Dustin Green                         Inverness, FL          
319    42:24.5  13:41  45-49   13     F  184  1156  Joyce Kreider                        Floral City, FL        
320    42:41.6  13:46  40-44   12     M  136   517  David Decarlo                        Inverness, FL          
321    43:38.4  14:05   9-10   17     F  185  1717  Lauren Ely                           Inverness, FL          
322    43:53.2  14:09  11-12   14     F  186  1557  Ashleigh Riel                        Beverly Hills, FL      
323    43:56.1  14:10   9-10   18     F  187  1653  Shruti Patel                         Inverness, FL          
324    44:29.8  14:21   9-10   19     F  188  1729  Jessica Weiner                       Beverly Hills, FL      
325    44:31.4  14:22  40-44   18     F  189  1673  Michelle Cleary                      Hernando, FL           
326    44:34.9  14:23   9-10   20     F  190  1599  Donna Stuebs                         Hernando, FL           
327    46:02.7  14:51  30-34   20     F  191  1582  Jenny Simmons                        Inverness, FL          
328    46:18.6  14:56  25-29   17     F  192  1529  Julie Morgan                         Inverness, FL          
329    46:23.2  14:58  85-98    1     M  137   353  Malcolm Anderson                     Dunnellon, FL          
330    46:58.7  15:09  50-54    7     F  193   356  Maureen Baird                        Inverness, FL          
331    49:10.6  15:52  11-12   10     M  138  1655  Jared Benjamin                       Dunnellon, FL          
332    49:25.2  15:56  45-49   14     F  194  1159  Karen Kunik                          Inverness, FL          
333    49:40.2  16:01  35-39   20     F  195   352  Meena Ande                           Hernando, FL           
334    52:17.1  16:52  30-34   21     F  196  1611  Stephanie Trimarche                  Lecanto, FL            
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   info@DRCsports.com