Red Dress 5K Run & 1 Mile Walk
Saturday February 13, 2010

RESULTS

Scroll to Bottom of Page for Age Group Results

Citrus Memorial Hospital Heart Center


OVERALL MALE WINNER
Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:17:20.1 1 1 432 Nicholas Farrington Boca Raton, FL OVERALL FEMALE WINNER
Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:21:50.9 14 1 461 Jennifer Grow Inverness, FL MASTER MALE WINNER
Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:20:23.4 10 10 71 Patrick Griffith Ocala, FL MASTER FEMALE WINNER
Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:21:54.5 16 2 403 Karen Tyler Inverness, FL

                    Red Dress Heart Health 5K                         

               |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time   |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State     
  1    17:20.1  OVRALL   1     M    1   432  Nicholas Farrington                  Boca Raton, FL                                
  2    18:01.1  15-19    1     M    2   411  Tim Wenger                           Inverness, FL                                 
  3    18:15.5  15-19    2     M    3   431  Ty Deweese                           Inglis, FL                                    
  4    18:52.0  25-29    1     M    4    13  Andrew Boehm                         Rawson, OH                                    
  5    19:08.7  10-14    1     M    5    40  Caleb Cutshall                       Dunnellon, FL                                 
  6    19:11.3  15-19    3     M    6   441  Brandon Avery                        Hernando, FL                                  
  7    19:29.1  35-39    1     M    7   421  Joe Winkler                          Dunnellon, FL                                 
  8    20:14.4  15-19    4     M    8   170  Nicholas Runnnells                   Homosassa, FL                                 
  9    20:19.5  25-29    2     M    9    16  Beau Broker                          Ocala, FL                                     
 10    20:23.4  Master   1     M   10    71  Patrick Griffith                     Ocala, FL                                     
 11    21:23.9  10-14    2     M   11    52  Justin Eichler                       Beverly Hills, FL                             
 12    21:24.2  50-54    1     M   12   113  Blaine Lozier                        Inverness, FL                                 
 13    21:49.0  55-59    1     M   13   161  Reagam Rice                          Gainsville, FL                                
 14    21:50.9  OVRALL   1     F    1   461  Jennifer Grow                        Inverness, FL                                 
 15    21:51.9  35-39    2     M   14    39  Shawn Cutshall                       Dunnellon, FL                                 
 16    21:54.5  Master   1     F    2   403  Karen Tyler                          Inverness, FL                                 
 17    22:09.8  20-24    1     F    3    86  Jennifer Joecks                      Citrus Springs, FL                            
 18    22:41.2  45-49    1     M   15    95  Lawrence Kibler                      Lecanto, FL                                   
 19    22:45.5  60-64    1     M   16    94  Michael Kent                         Inverness, FL                                 
 20    22:48.9  45-49    2     M   17    64  Brad Glantz                          Lecanto, FL                                   
 21    23:04.4  10-14    3     M   18   187  Colin Spain                          Hernando, FL                                  
 22    23:15.9  30-34    1     M   19   436  Mike Henry                           Summerfield, FL                               
 23    23:20.4  30-34    2     M   20   177  Robert Sloan                         Inverness, FL                                 
 24    23:46.6  40-44    1     M   21   107  Cleveland Laycock                    Inverness, FL                                 
 25    24:13.3  60-64    1     F    4    38  Joanne Cunningham                    The Villages, FL                              
 26    24:25.4  60-64    2     M   22   189  Frank Spicer                         Tampa, FL                                     
 27    24:26.1  15-19    5     M   23   423  Kody Wood                            Inverness, FL                                 
 28    24:34.8  25-29    1     F    5   151  Cortney Pulley                       Beverly Hills, FL                             
 29    24:41.8  60-64    3     M   24   176  John Siwek                           Silver Springs, FL                            
 30    24:42.7  50-54    1     F    6    31  Sue Clifton                          DeLeon Springs, FL                            
 31    25:30.2  50-54    2     M   25     4  Don Baker                            Ocala, FL                                     
 32    25:40.7  10-14    4     M   26    19  Carter Bryson                        Hernando, FL                                  
 33    25:45.2  40-44    1     F    7   186  Laura Spain                          Hernando, FL                                  
 34    25:49.5  10-14    1     F    8    56  Claire Farnsworth                    Lecanto, FL                                   
 35    26:18.8  40-44    2     M   27   108  Jeff Lemieux                         Inverness, FL                                 
 36    26:41.8  70-74    1     M   28   429  Joe Coffey                           Hernando, FL                                  
 37    26:48.0  10-14    5     M   29   106  Joel Lawrence                        Citrus Springs, FL                            
 38    26:55.0  70-74    2     M   30   165  Walt Rockey                          The Villages, FL                              
 39    27:06.7  45-49    3     M   31   194  Sven Swenson                         Lecanto, FL                                   
 40    27:13.8  65-69    1     M   32   100  George Kubelik                       Crystal River, FL                             
 41    27:17.1   1-9     1     M   33   167  Nathan Rosamond                      Dunnellom, FL                                 
 42    27:21.3  60-64    2     F    9    99  Danuta Kubelik                       Crystal River, FL                             
 43    27:34.7  40-44    2     F   10    49  Patricia Douglas                     Inverness, FL                                 
 44    27:38.5  50-54    2     F   11   459  Ruth Whitehurst                      Inverness, FL                                 
 45    27:54.5  20-24    1     M   34   424  Alex Yevman                          Citrus Springs, FL                            
 46    28:01.0  65-69    2     M   35    81  Joe Hudacky                          The Villages, FL                              
 47    28:01.4  10-14    2     F   12    83  Jordyn Huecker                       Hernando, FL                                  
 48    28:02.6   1-9     1     F   13    82  Elly Huecker                         Hernando, FL                                  
 49    28:08.2  60-64    3     F   14   448  Judy Mowery                          Lady Lace, FL                                 
               |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time   |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State     
 50    28:20.2  35-39    3     M   36   169  Artur Rucinski                       Crystal River, FL                             
 51    28:42.6  55-59    1     F   15   129  Norma McEllhenney                    Inverness, FL                                 
 52    28:55.4  40-44    3     M   37   430  Mitch Deweese                        Inglis, FL                                    
 53    28:59.4  25-29    2     F   16    32  Kristen Cortese                      Crystal River, FL                             
 54    29:00.3  25-29    3     M   38   192  Eric Stites                          Crystal River, FL                             
 55    29:05.0  45-49    4     M   39   439  Scott Miller                         Hernando, FL                                  
 56    29:09.7  55-59    2     F   17   188  Diane Spicer                         Tampa, FL                                     
 57    29:16.7  25-29    4     M   40   458  Nathan Colson                        Crystal River, FL                             
 58    29:24.4  50-54    3     F   18   418  Cindy Williams                       Hudson, FL                                    
 59    29:27.2  55-59    2     M   41   137  Mike Morgan                          Inverness, FL                                 
 60    29:29.3  20-24    2     M   42   435  Brian Casdview                       Beverly Hills, FL                             
 61    29:34.8  20-24    2     F   19    51  Kimmy Dryden                         Fort Carson, CO                               
 62    29:37.2  55-59    3     F   20   140  Linda Murgatroyd                     The Villages, FL                              
 63    30:00.7   1-9     2     F   21    55  Ellen Farnsworth                     Lecanto, FL                                   
 64    30:27.3  10-14    3     F   22   444  Kyler O'Lesvne                       Lutz, FL                                      
 65    30:28.8  25-29    5     M   43    59  Chris Fratianni                      Spring Hill, FL                               
 66    30:39.8  35-39    1     F   23   409  Nancy Weaver                         Inverness, FL                                 
 67    31:02.6  30-34    1     F   24    80  Melissa Honea                        Citrus Springs, FL                            
 68    31:39.5  60-64    4     M   44    14  Richard Bouthillette                 Buxton, ME                                    
 69    31:42.5  50-54    3     M   45    33  Ray Cortese                          Crystal River, FL                             
 70    31:43.5   1-9     2     M   46   179  Tyler Sloan                          Inverness, FL                                 
 71    31:45.1  45-49    1     F   25   141  Teresa Murphy                        Summerfield, FL                               
 72    31:48.0  10-14    4     F   26   178  Alyssa Sloan                         Inverness, FL                                 
 73    31:58.9  70-74    1     F   27   135  Sussie Moncrief                      Hernando, FL                                  
 74    32:05.2  50-54    4     F   28   465  Gisela Trigo                         Dunnellon, FL                                 
 75    32:08.9  20-24    3     M   47   451  Joshua Veiss                         Ocala, FL                                     
 76    32:10.9  65-69    3     M   48     5  George Barker                        Beverly Hills, FL                             
 77    32:12.7  35-39    2     F   29   133  Melissa Miller                       Inverness, FL                                 
 78    32:45.9   1-9     3     M   49   428  David LeShane                        Hernando, FL                                  
 79    32:47.8   1-9     3     F   30   408  Madison Weaver                       Lecanto, FL                                   
 80    32:52.4  45-49    2     F   31   139  Marsha Mullen                        Inverness, FL                                 
 81    32:57.3  75-98    1     M   50   152  Phil Radford                         The Villages, FL                              
 82    33:03.1  60-64    5     M   51    66  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL                                     
 83    33:10.8  60-64    6     M   52   127  Frank McCann                         The Villages, FL                              
 84    33:12.5  40-44    3     F   32    37  Julie Cumbie                         Wildwood, FL                                  
 85    34:09.0  60-64    4     F   33   162  Nancy Rinker                         Lecanto, FL                                   
 86    34:23.3  10-14    6     M   53   155  Brandon Rash                         Inverness, FL                                 
 87    34:33.1  55-59    4     F   34    77  Diana Heine                          Beverly Hills, FL                             
 88    34:36.3  15-19    6     M   54   466  Devin Marinelli                      Inverness, FL                                 
 89    34:48.6  10-14    7     M   55   112  Austin Lowry                         Inverness, FL                                 
 90    34:50.6   1-9     4     M   56   442  Greg Brown                           Hernando, FL                                  
 91    34:59.9  55-59    5     F   35    76  Georgia Harris                       Inverness, FL                                 
 92    35:17.0  35-39    3     F   36     8  Donna Bidlack                        Lecanto, FL                                   
 93    35:19.7  30-34    2     F   37   160  Rhonda Reynolds                      Wildwood, FL                                  
 94    36:19.7  25-29    6     M   57    79  Tim Herndon                          Inverness, FL                                 
 95    36:32.6  35-39    4     M   58    91  Dennis Johnson                       Lecanto, FL                                   
 96    36:36.4  40-44    4     F   38     1  Heather Allen                        Hernando, FL                                  
 97    36:45.7  45-49    3     F   39   125  Jenna Martin                         Chesterton, IN                                
 98    37:01.4  30-34    3     F   40    30  Misty Clendenney                     Inverness, FL                                 
 99    37:06.8  30-34    4     F   41    23  Tina Cassidy                         Inverness, FL                                 
               |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time   |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State   
100    37:08.3  10-14    8     M   59   175  Dylan Shortemeyer                    Beverly Hills, FL                             
101    37:55.2  25-29    3     F   42    78  Holli Herndon                        Inverness, FL                                 
102    38:05.4  40-44    4     M   60   404  Brian Tyler                          Inverness, FL                                 
103    38:42.2  40-44    5     F   43   455  Patricia Barborow                    Inverness, FL                                 
104    38:51.7  55-59    6     F   44   147  Kathleen Niehaus                     Crystal River, FL                             
105    38:52.7  50-54    5     F   45    61  Debra Fredrick                       Inverness, FL                                 
106    39:01.0  20-24    4     M   61   101  Mike Laborda                         Inverness, FL                                 
107    39:02.0  25-29    4     F   46   111  Sarah Lovullo                        Citrus Springs, FL                            
108    39:02.4  20-24    5     M   62    53  Bryan Eldridge                       Inverness, FL                                 
109    39:03.4  30-34    3     M   63   443  Tom Oleske                           Lutz, FL                                      
110    39:03.9  20-24    3     F   47    22  Toni Calderon                        Spring Hill, FL                               
111    39:04.3  25-29    5     F   48    36  Stephanie Credille                   Crystal River, FL                             
112    39:04.9  15-19    7     M   64   102  Tyler Lander                         Floral City, FL                               
113    39:05.8  25-29    7     M   65   425  Michael Zito                         Spring Hill, FL                               
114    39:06.0  25-29    8     M   66   134  Mike Mitchell                        Inverness, FL                                 
115    39:06.4  15-19    8     M   67   118  Keith Maloney                        Homosassa, FL                                 
116    39:07.1  20-24    6     M   68     3  Kyle Avera                           Hernando, FL                                  
117    39:08.2  20-24    7     M   69   159  Tommy Reid                           Ocala, FL                                     
118    39:09.0  30-34    4     M   70   142  David Mylrea                         Brooksville, FL                               
119    39:10.9  20-24    8     M   71   131  Mikey Miley                          Dunnellon, FL                                 
120    39:11.0  20-24    9     M   72   164  Gary Roberts                         Hernando, FL                                  
121    39:25.0  65-69    1     F   49   172  Bonnie Sany                          Inverness, FL                                 
122    39:41.1  55-59    3     M   73   469  Stanley Williams                     Hernando, FL                                  
123    40:20.3   1-9     5     M   74   148  Dorian Palfalui                      Hernando, FL                                  
124    40:21.2  45-49    5     M   75   138  Mike Mullen                          Inverness, FL                                 
125    41:21.5  10-14    5     F   50   114  Kassidy Lundy                        Inverness, FL                                 
126    41:44.0  30-34    5     F   51    15  Cindy Bratcher                       Inverness, FL                                 
127    41:49.1  75-98    1     F   52    42  Betty Davis                          Inverness, FL                                 
128    41:50.3  50-54    6     F   53   434  Lori Casalvieu                       Beverly Hills, FL                             
129    45:27.8  45-49    4     F   54   460  Diane Lewis                          Lecanto, FL                                   
130    46:20.9  45-49    5     F   55    68  Alice Green                          Inverness, FL                                 
131    46:33.8  40-44    6     F   56   433  Cidny Januszewsk                     Inverness, FL                                 
132    46:34.4   1-9     4     F   57   156  Madison Rash                         Inverness, FL                                 
133    46:36.3  45-49    6     M   76   154  Raymond Rash                         Inverness, FL                                 
134    47:46.3  35-39    4     F   58    34  Katie Cottrell                       Inverness, FL                                 
135    47:46.7  15-19    1     F   59    50  Savanah Douglas                      Inverness, FL                                 
136    49:18.5  50-54    7     F   60   150  Judith Poisson                       Inverness, FL                                 
137    49:19.1  20-24    4     F   61   450  Jenny Reid                           Ocala, FL                                     
138    49:20.0  20-24    5     F   62    58  Cortney Fountain                     Ocala, FL                                     
139    49:21.1  55-59    7     F   63   185  Anita Soule                          Inverness, FL                                 
140    50:02.3  45-49    6     F   64    41  Patricia Davies                      Lecanto, FL                                   
141    50:03.9  60-64    5     F   65   184  SueAnne Smith                        Lecanto, FL                                   
142    54:14.5   1-9     6     M   77    12  Kenneth Bochert                      Hernando, FL                                  
143    54:15.4  30-34    6     F   66    10  Michelle Bochert                     Hernando, FL                                  
144    54:16.3   1-9     5     F   67    11  Elizabeth Bochert                    Hernando, FL                                  
145    55:29.8  60-64    6     F   68   157  Sandra Reed                          Homosassa, FL                                 
146    55:55.6  50-54    8     F   69    92  Cynthia Jones                        Inverness, FL                                 
147    58:43.7  55-59    8     F   70    35  Carolyn Cox                          Citrus Springs, FL                            
148    58:44.7  55-59    9     F   71   410  Christine Weider                     Citrus Springs, FL                            
149    59:47.5  35-39    5     F   72   115  Dianne MacDonald                     Lecanto, FL                                   
150    59:49.3  65-69    2     F   73    75  Linda Harnage                        Lecanto, FL                                   
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   info@DRCsports.com



Male Age Group Winners

Group       Overall   Sex
Place  Time   Place Place   Bib#
                    Age Group 75-98
 1   0:32:57.3    81    50   152  Phil Radford                         The Villages, FL                                                 

                    Age Group 70-74
 1   0:26:41.8    36    28   429  Joe Coffey                           Hernando, FL                                                     

 2   0:26:55.0    38    30   165  Walt Rockey                          The Villages, FL                                                 

                    Age Group 65-69
 1   0:27:13.8    40    32   100  George Kubelik                       Crystal River, FL                                                

 2   0:28:01.0    46    35    81  Joe Hudacky                          The Villages, FL                                                 

 3   0:32:10.9    76    48     5  George Barker                        Beverly Hills, FL                                                

                    Age Group 60-64
 1   0:22:45.5    19    16    94  Michael Kent                         Inverness, FL                                                    

 2   0:24:25.4    26    22   189  Frank Spicer                         Tampa, FL                                                        

 3   0:24:41.8    29    24   176  John Siwek                           Silver Springs, FL                                               

 4   0:31:39.5    68    44    14  Richard Bouthillette                 Buxton, ME                                                       

 5   0:33:03.1    82    51    66  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL                                                        

 6   0:33:10.8    83    52   127  Frank McCann                         The Villages, FL                                                 

                    Age Group 55-59
 1   0:21:49.0    13    13   161  Reagam Rice                          Gainsville, FL                                                   

 2   0:29:27.2    59    41   137  Mike Morgan                          Inverness, FL                                                    

 3   0:39:41.1   122    73   469  Stanley Williams                     Hernando, FL                                                     

                    Age Group 50-54
 1   0:21:24.2    12    12   113  Blaine Lozier                        Inverness, FL                                                    

 2   0:25:30.2    31    25     4  Don Baker                            Ocala, FL                                                        

 3   0:31:42.5    69    45    33  Ray Cortese                          Crystal River, FL                                                

                    Age Group 45-49
 1   0:22:41.2    18    15    95  Lawrence Kibler                      Lecanto, FL                                                      

 2   0:22:48.9    20    17    64  Brad Glantz                          Lecanto, FL                                                      

 3   0:27:06.7    39    31   194  Sven Swenson                         Lecanto, FL                                                      

 4   0:29:05.0    55    39   439  Scott Miller                         Hernando, FL                                                     

 5   0:40:21.2   124    75   138  Mike Mullen                          Inverness, FL                                                    

 6   0:46:36.3   133    76   154  Raymond Rash                         Inverness, FL                                                    

                    Age Group 40-44
 1   0:23:46.6    24    21   107  Cleveland Laycock                    Inverness, FL                                                    

 2   0:26:18.8    35    27   108  Jeff Lemieux                         Inverness, FL                                                    

 3   0:28:55.4    52    37   430  Mitch Deweese                        Inglis, FL                                                       

 4   0:38:05.4   102    60   404  Brian Tyler                          Inverness, FL                                                    

                    Age Group 35-39
 1   0:19:29.1     7     7   421  Joe Winkler                          Dunnellon, FL                                                    

 2   0:21:51.9    15    14    39  Shawn Cutshall                       Dunnellon, FL                                                    

 3   0:28:20.2    50    36   169  Artur Rucinski                       Crystal River, FL                                                

 4   0:36:32.6    95    58    91  Dennis Johnson                       Lecanto, FL                                                      

                    Age Group 30-34
 1   0:23:15.9    22    19   436  Mike Henry                           Summerfield, FL                                                  

 2   0:23:20.4    23    20   177  Robert Sloan                         Inverness, FL                                                    

 3   0:39:03.4   109    63   443  Tom Oleske                           Lutz, FL                                                         

 4   0:39:09.0   118    70   142  David Mylrea                         Brooksville, FL                                                  

                    Age Group 25-29
 1   0:18:52.0     4     4    13  Andrew Boehm                         Rawson, OH                                                       

 2   0:20:19.5     9     9    16  Beau Broker                          Ocala, FL                                                        

 3   0:29:00.3    54    38   192  Eric Stites                          Crystal River, FL                                                

 4   0:29:16.7    57    40   458  Nathan Colson                        Crystal River, FL                                                

 5   0:30:28.8    65    43    59  Chris Fratianni                      Spring Hill, FL                                                  

 6   0:36:19.7    94    57    79  Tim Herndon                          Inverness, FL                                                    

 7   0:39:05.8   113    65   425  Michael Zito                         Spring Hill, FL                                                  

 8   0:39:06.0   114    66   134  Mike Mitchell                        Inverness, FL                                                    

                    Age Group 20-24
 1   0:27:54.5    45    34   424  Alex Yevman                          Citrus Springs, FL                                               

 2   0:29:29.3    60    42   435  Brian Casdview                       Beverly Hills, FL                                                

 3   0:32:08.9    75    47   451  Joshua Veiss                         Ocala, FL                                                        

 4   0:39:01.0   106    61   101  Mike Laborda                         Inverness, FL                                                    

 5   0:39:02.4   108    62    53  Bryan Eldridge                       Inverness, FL                                                    

 6   0:39:07.1   116    68     3  Kyle Avera                           Hernando, FL                                                     

 7   0:39:08.2   117    69   159  Tommy Reid                           Ocala, FL                                                        

 8   0:39:10.9   119    71   131  Mikey Miley                          Dunnellon, FL                                                    

 9   0:39:11.0   120    72   164  Gary Roberts                         Hernando, FL                                                     

                    Age Group 15-19
 1   0:18:01.1     2     2   411  Tim Wenger                           Inverness, FL                                                    

 2   0:18:15.5     3     3   431  Ty Deweese                           Inglis, FL                                                       

 3   0:19:11.3     6     6   441  Brandon Avery                        Hernando, FL                                                     

 4   0:20:14.4     8     8   170  Nicholas Runnnells                   Homosassa, FL                                                    

 5   0:24:26.1    27    23   423  Kody Wood                            Inverness, FL                                                    

 6   0:34:36.3    88    54   466  Devin Marinelli                      Inverness, FL                                                    

 7   0:39:04.9   112    64   102  Tyler Lander                         Floral City, FL                                                  

 8   0:39:06.4   115    67   118  Keith Maloney                        Homosassa, FL                                                    

                    Age Group 10-14
 1   0:19:08.7     5     5    40  Caleb Cutshall                       Dunnellon, FL                                                    

 2   0:21:23.9    11    11    52  Justin Eichler                       Beverly Hills, FL                                                

 3   0:23:04.4    21    18   187  Colin Spain                          Hernando, FL                                                     

 4   0:25:40.7    32    26    19  Carter Bryson                        Hernando, FL                                                     

 5   0:26:48.0    37    29   106  Joel Lawrence                        Citrus Springs, FL                                               

 6   0:34:23.3    86    53   155  Brandon Rash                         Inverness, FL                                                    

 7   0:34:48.6    89    55   112  Austin Lowry                         Inverness, FL                                                    

 8   0:37:08.3   100    59   175  Dylan Shortemeyer                    Beverly Hills, FL                                                

                    Age Group  1- 9
 1   0:27:17.1    41    33   167  Nathan Rosamond                      Dunnellom, FL                                                    

 2   0:31:43.5    70    46   179  Tyler Sloan                          Inverness, FL                                                    

 3   0:32:45.9    78    49   428  David LeShane                        Hernando, FL                                                     

 4   0:34:50.6    90    56   442  Greg Brown                           Hernando, FL                                                     

 5   0:40:20.3   123    74   148  Dorian Palfalui                      Hernando, FL                                                     

 6   0:54:14.5   142    77    12  Kenneth Bochert                      Hernando, FL                                                     

Female Age Group Winners Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# Age Group 75-98 1 0:41:49.1 127 52 42 Betty Davis Inverness, FL Age Group 70-74 1 0:31:58.9 73 27 135 Sussie Moncrief Hernando, FL Age Group 65-69 1 0:39:25.0 121 49 172 Bonnie Sany Inverness, FL 2 0:59:49.3 150 73 75 Linda Harnage Lecanto, FL Age Group 60-64 1 0:24:13.3 25 4 38 Joanne Cunningham The Villages, FL 2 0:27:21.3 42 9 99 Danuta Kubelik Crystal River, FL 3 0:28:08.2 49 14 448 Judy Mowery Lady Lace, FL 4 0:34:09.0 85 33 162 Nancy Rinker Lecanto, FL 5 0:50:03.9 141 65 184 SueAnne Smith Lecanto, FL 6 0:55:29.8 145 68 157 Sandra Reed Homosassa, FL Age Group 55-59 1 0:28:42.6 51 15 129 Norma McEllhenney Inverness, FL 2 0:29:09.7 56 17 188 Diane Spicer Tampa, FL 3 0:29:37.2 62 20 140 Linda Murgatroyd The Villages, FL 4 0:34:33.1 87 34 77 Diana Heine Beverly Hills, FL 5 0:34:59.9 91 35 76 Georgia Harris Inverness, FL 6 0:38:51.7 104 44 147 Kathleen Niehaus Crystal River, FL 7 0:49:21.1 139 63 185 Anita Soule Inverness, FL 8 0:58:43.7 147 70 35 Carolyn Cox Citrus Springs, FL 9 0:58:44.7 148 71 410 Christine Weider Citrus Springs, FL Age Group 50-54 1 0:24:42.7 30 6 31 Sue Clifton DeLeon Springs, FL 2 0:27:38.5 44 11 459 Ruth Whitehurst Inverness, FL 3 0:29:24.4 58 18 418 Cindy Williams Hudson, FL 4 0:32:05.2 74 28 465 Gisela Trigo Dunnellon, FL 5 0:38:52.7 105 45 61 Debra Fredrick Inverness, FL 6 0:41:50.3 128 53 434 Lori Casalvieu Beverly Hills, FL 7 0:49:18.5 136 60 150 Judith Poisson Inverness, FL 8 0:55:55.6 146 69 92 Cynthia Jones Inverness, FL Age Group 45-49 1 0:31:45.1 71 25 141 Teresa Murphy Summerfield, FL 2 0:32:52.4 80 31 139 Marsha Mullen Inverness, FL 3 0:36:45.7 97 39 125 Jenna Martin Chesterton, IN 4 0:45:27.8 129 54 460 Diane Lewis Lecanto, FL 5 0:46:20.9 130 55 68 Alice Green Inverness, FL 6 0:50:02.3 140 64 41 Patricia Davies Lecanto, FL Age Group 40-44 1 0:25:45.2 33 7 186 Laura Spain Hernando, FL 2 0:27:34.7 43 10 49 Patricia Douglas Inverness, FL 3 0:33:12.5 84 32 37 Julie Cumbie Wildwood, FL 4 0:36:36.4 96 38 1 Heather Allen Hernando, FL 5 0:38:42.2 103 43 455 Patricia Barborow Inverness, FL 6 0:46:33.8 131 56 433 Cidny Januszewsk Inverness, FL Age Group 35-39 1 0:30:39.8 66 23 409 Nancy Weaver Inverness, FL 2 0:32:12.7 77 29 133 Melissa Miller Inverness, FL 3 0:35:17.0 92 36 8 Donna Bidlack Lecanto, FL 4 0:47:46.3 134 58 34 Katie Cottrell Inverness, FL 5 0:59:47.5 149 72 115 Dianne MacDonald Lecanto, FL Age Group 30-34 1 0:31:02.6 67 24 80 Melissa Honea Citrus Springs, FL 2 0:35:19.7 93 37 160 Rhonda Reynolds Wildwood, FL 3 0:37:01.4 98 40 30 Misty Clendenney Inverness, FL 4 0:37:06.8 99 41 23 Tina Cassidy Inverness, FL 5 0:41:44.0 126 51 15 Cindy Bratcher Inverness, FL 6 0:54:15.4 143 66 10 Michelle Bochert Hernando, FL Age Group 25-29 1 0:24:34.8 28 5 151 Cortney Pulley Beverly Hills, FL 2 0:28:59.4 53 16 32 Kristen Cortese Crystal River, FL 3 0:37:55.2 101 42 78 Holli Herndon Inverness, FL 4 0:39:02.0 107 46 111 Sarah Lovullo Citrus Springs, FL 5 0:39:04.3 111 48 36 Stephanie Credille Crystal River, FL Age Group 20-24 1 0:22:09.8 17 3 86 Jennifer Joecks Citrus Springs, FL 2 0:29:34.8 61 19 51 Kimmy Dryden Fort Carson, CO 3 0:39:03.9 110 47 22 Toni Calderon Spring Hill, FL 4 0:49:19.1 137 61 450 Jenny Reid Ocala, FL 5 0:49:20.0 138 62 58 Cortney Fountain Ocala, FL Age Group 15-19 1 0:47:46.7 135 59 50 Savanah Douglas Inverness, FL Age Group 10-14 1 0:25:49.5 34 8 56 Claire Farnsworth Lecanto, FL 2 0:28:01.4 47 12 83 Jordyn Huecker Hernando, FL 3 0:30:27.3 64 22 444 Kyler O'Lesvne Lutz, FL 4 0:31:48.0 72 26 178 Alyssa Sloan Inverness, FL 5 0:41:21.5 125 50 114 Kassidy Lundy Inverness, FL Age Group 1- 9 1 0:28:02.6 48 13 82 Elly Huecker Hernando, FL 2 0:30:00.7 63 21 55 Ellen Farnsworth Lecanto, FL 3 0:32:47.8 79 30 408 Madison Weaver Lecanto, FL 4 0:46:34.4 132 57 156 Madison Rash Inverness, FL 5 0:54:16.3 144 67 11 Elizabeth Bochert Hernando, FL
Citrus Road Runners