5 Points Logo

5 Points of Life 5K Run

Saturday February 21, 2009
University of Florida, Gainesville, Florida

RESULTS

Scroll to Bottom of Page for Age Group Results

LifeSouth


OVERALL MALE WINNERS
Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:16:39.6 1 1 2427 Kellam Bartley Gainesville, FL 2 0:16:59.4 2 2 2839 Ryan Barnett Gainesville, FL 3 0:17:14.6 3 3 2825 Michael Rosato Gainesville, FL OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS
Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:17:27.0 4 1 2779 Vaida Zusinaite Vilnius 2 0:18:29.3 5 2 2778 Zivile Balciunaite Vilnius 3 0:18:41.6 6 3 2793 Elizabeth Andrade Duarte Gainesville, FL

                    Five Points of Life 5K                            

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1    16:39.6   5:22  OVRALL   1     M    1  2427  Kellam Bartley                       Gainesville, FL        
  2    16:59.4   5:29  OVRALL   2     M    2  2839  Ryan Barnett                         Gainesville, FL        
  3    17:14.6   5:34  OVRALL   3     M    3  2825  Michael Rosato                       Gainesville, FL        
  4    17:27.0   5:38  OVRALL   1     F    1  2779  Vaida Zusinaite                      Vilnius                
  5    18:29.3   5:58  OVRALL   2     F    2  2778  Zivile Balciunaite                   Vilnius                
  6    18:41.6   6:02  OVRALL   3     F    3  2793  Elizabeth Andrade Duarte             Gainesville, FL        
  7    18:52.3   6:05  30-34    1     M    4  2604  Jake Logan                           Gainesville, FL        
  8    19:03.7   6:09  15-19    1     F    4  2463  Anna Busby                           Tallahassee, FL        
  9    19:21.7   6:15  50-54    1     M    5  2840  Jim Leary                            Gainesville, FL        
 10    19:23.0   6:15  45-49    1     M    6  2449  Chris Boutte                         Willistion, FL         
 11    19:30.0   6:17  60-64    1     M    7  2545  Patrick Griffith                     Ocala, FL              
 12    19:50.7   6:24  20-24    1     M    8  2833  David Schofield                      Gainesville, FL        
 13    19:58.3   6:26  35-39    1     M    9  2837  Daniel Kerr                          Gainesville, FL        
 14    19:58.8   6:26  25-29    1     F    5  2838  Sarah Mendez                         Gainesville, FL        
 15    20:20.6   6:34  20-24    2     M   10  2580  Mark Keremedjiev                     Gainesville, FL        
 16    20:27.0   6:36  45-49    2     M   11  2780  David Jones                          Gainesville, FL        
 17    20:48.5   6:43  20-24    3     M   12  2722  Benjamin Sutton                      Gainesville, FL        
 18    21:12.8   6:50  30-34    2     M   13  2585  Miles Kinsell                        Gainesville, FL        
 19    21:18.3   6:52  10-14    1     M   14  2475  Andrew Chu                           Gainesville, FL        
 20    21:28.0   6:55  20-24    4     M   15  2727  Samuel Tatel                         Gainesville, FL        
 21    21:31.3   6:56  25-29    1     M   16  2730  Noah Tennyson                        Gainesville, FL        
 22    21:43.6   7:00  40-44    1     M   17  2794  David Campbell                       Gainesville, FL        
 23    21:50.2   7:03  30-34    3     M   18  2442  Stephen Bidwell                      Gainesville, FL        
 24    21:51.6   7:03  20-24    5     M   19  2596  Andrew Layden                        Gainesville, FL        
 25    21:57.0   7:05  45-49    3     M   20  2856  Mark Szymarski                       Gainesville, FL        
 26    21:57.9   7:05  30-34    4     M   21  2841  Reid Montini                         Gainesville, FL        
 27    22:04.3   7:07  20-24    6     M   22  2638  Ryan O'Connor                        Gainesville, FL        
 28    22:09.8   7:09   1-9     1     M   23  2828  John Oleman Davis                    Gainesville, FL        
 29    22:13.4   7:10  10-14    2     M   24  2816  Eliot Chalfin Smith                  Gainesville, FL        
 30    22:22.4   7:13  10-14    3     M   25  2845  Ravi Kumar                           Gainesville, FL        
 31    22:23.9   7:13  50-54    2     M   26  2713  Fred Snowman                         Micanopy, FL           
 32    22:26.2   7:14  40-44    2     M   27  2515  Willis Edwards III                   Jacksonville, FL       
 33    22:29.7   7:15  15-19    2     F    6  2810  Clarissa Lomonaco                    Gainesville, FL        
 34    22:31.4   7:16  25-29    2     M   28  2868  Andrew Clark                         Gainesville, FL        
 35    22:34.1   7:17  20-24    1     F    7  2857  Ashley Johnson                       Gainesville, FL        
 36    22:45.3   7:20  45-49    1     F    8  2815  Brenda Chalfin                       Gainesville, FL        
 37    22:50.7   7:22  25-29    3     M   29  2560  Justin Henderson                     Jacksonville, FL       
 38    22:53.6   7:23  30-34    5     M   30  2587  Martin Knowles                       Jacksonville, FL       
 39    22:57.5   7:24  55-59    1     M   31  2554  Peter Hambleton                      Reddick, FL            
 40    23:04.3   7:26  15-19    1     M   32  2655  Matthew Potter                       Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
 41    23:06.3   7:27  30-34    6     M   33  2789  David Kuklewicz                      Gainesville, FL        
 42    23:08.8   7:28  25-29    4     M   34  2623  Alejandro Monsivais-Huertero         Gainesville, FL        
 43    23:10.8   7:28  25-29    2     F    9  2644  Dawn Painter                         Atlanta, GA            
 44    23:16.7   7:30  25-29    5     M   35  2546  Tim Grisnik                          Jacksonville, FL       
 45    23:24.3   7:33  40-44    3     M   36  2817  Mike Wasik                           Gainesville, FL        
 46    23:28.0   7:34  40-44    4     M   37  2872  Eric Torres                          Gainesville, FL        
 47    23:33.4   7:36  25-29    6     M   38  2791  Arthur Sears                         Alachua, FL            
 48    23:34.9   7:36  20-24    7     M   39  2788  Chase Angell                         Gainesville, FL        
 49    23:37.0   7:37  15-19    2     M   40  2550  Sam Gustafson                        Archer, FL             
 50    23:39.9   7:38  45-49    4     M   41  2469  Jeff Charbonnet                      Gainesville, FL        
 51    23:40.9   7:38  25-29    7     M   42  2846  Chris Bailey                         Gainesville, FL        
 52    23:51.0   7:42  10-14    4     M   43  2844  James Bowen                          Gainesville, FL        
 53    23:56.5   7:43  10-14    5     M   44  2595  Ryan Lauzardo                        Gainesville, FL        
 54    24:01.2   7:45  45-49    2     F   10  2468  Martha Chaplin                       Micanopy, FL           
 55    24:03.9   7:45  30-34    7     M   45  2750  Robert Wheeler                       High Springs, FL       
 56    24:13.4   7:49  20-24    8     M   46  2824  Vincent Cassidy                      Gainesville, FL        
 57    24:14.0   7:49  25-29    8     M   47  2826  Ethan Stonerook                      Gainesville, FL        
 58    24:17.5   7:50  20-24    9     M   48  2637  Austin Norden                        Archer, FL             
 59    24:25.6   7:53  50-54    1     F   11  2501  Ruthie Dell                          Micanopy, FL           
 60    24:26.3   7:53  30-34    1     F   12  2801  Alissa Dragstedt                     Gainesville, FL        
 61    24:34.2   7:55  15-19    3     M   49  2615  Bill McShane                         Gainesville, FL        
 62    24:36.1   7:56  15-19    4     M   50  2804  Colt Barwick                         St Cloud, FL           
 63    24:37.0   7:56  55-59    2     M   51  2867  Grenville Barnes                     Gainesville, FL        
 64    24:43.1   7:58  15-19    3     F   13  2461  Aniela Burant                        Gainesville, FL        
 65    24:45.2   7:59  25-29    3     F   14  2551  Laura Haderxhanaj                    Gainesville, FL        
 66    25:02.1   8:05   1-9     2     M   52  2552  Drew Haeseker                        Gainesville, FL        
 67    25:03.1   8:05  45-49    5     M   53  2690  Steve Sauls                          Gainesville, FL        
 68    25:04.2   8:05  55-59    3     M   54  2719  Tom Stevens                          Gainesville, FL        
 69    25:09.5   8:07  15-19    5     M   55  2666  Sherwin Rivera                       Gainesville, FL        
 70    25:30.2   8:14  20-24    2     F   15  2568  Kaylene Hood                         Gainesville, FL        
 71    25:31.8   8:14  30-34    2     F   16  2440  Cecilia Bidwell                      Tampa, FL              
 72    25:33.1   8:15  40-44    1     F   17  2404  Lisa Alcala                          Gainesville, FL        
 73    25:35.5   8:15  10-14    6     M   56  2507  Daniel Drageset                      Alachua, FL            
 74    25:36.6   8:15  35-39    1     F   18  2553  Alexis Hall                          Gainesville, FL        
 75    25:41.4   8:17  50-54    2     F   19  2521  Jacqueline Ferber                    Gainesville, FL        
 76    25:43.2   8:18  10-14    7     M   57  2697  Joshua Shultz                        Gainesville, FL        
 77    25:47.2   8:19  55-59    4     M   58  2611  Bruce Masters                        Toledo, OH             
 78    25:48.5   8:19  35-39    2     F   20  2605  Laura Lowrimore                      Willistion, FL         
 79    25:50.2   8:20  55-59    5     M   59  2481  Curtis Coleman                       Gainesville, FL        
 80    25:56.0   8:22  10-14    8     M   60  2679  Dylan Rowe                           Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
 81    25:57.5   8:22  35-39    2     M   61  2513  John Edwards                         Newberry, FL           
 82    25:59.9   8:23  35-39    3     M   62  2606  Steve Lowrimore                      Willistion, FL         
 83    26:02.6   8:24  45-49    6     M   63  2680  David Rowe                           Gainesville, FL        
 84    26:04.7   8:25  40-44    2     F   21  2458  Diana Brockington                    Gainesville, FL        
 85    26:05.6   8:25      Age?       F   22  2723  Sara Swaminathan                     Gainesville, FL        
 86    26:06.9   8:25  15-19    6     M   64  2476  Winston Chu                          Gainesville, FL        
 87    26:07.9   8:25  35-39    3     F   23  2577  Jodie Jones                          McMinnville, TN        
 88    26:16.4   8:28  40-44    3     F   24  2409  Michelle Andress                     Clearwater, FL         
 89    26:22.6   8:30  30-34    3     F   25  2859  Amber Penalogan                      Gainesville, FL        
 90    26:24.7   8:31  25-29    4     F   26  2453  Kasey Brandt                         Gainesville, FL        
 91    26:28.3   8:32  35-39    4     F   27  2756  Shawn Witherington                   Gainesville, FL        
 92    26:29.7   8:33  35-39    4     M   65  2622  James Mock                           Gainesville, FL        
 93    26:33.1   8:34  50-54    3     F   28  2864  Susan Sheahan                        Gainesville, FL        
 94    26:37.1   8:35  10-14    9     M   66  2451  Andrew Bowser                        Gainesville, FL        
 95    26:37.7   8:35  10-14   10     M   67  2491  Billy Creamer                        Gainesville, FL        
 96    26:38.2   8:35  25-29    5     F   29  2417  Taylor Arnold                        Atlanta, GA            
 97    26:41.1   8:36  10-14   11     M   68  2832  Clay Cain                            Gainesville, FL        
 98    26:43.6   8:37  15-19    7     M   69  2851  Matthew Wolf                         Gainesville, FL        
 99    26:51.5   8:40  20-24   10     M   70  2741  Mike Ullman                          Gainesville, FL        
100    26:55.1   8:41  35-39    5     M   71  2795  Brian Cornwell                       Gainesville, FL        
101    26:57.1   8:42  30-34    8     M   72  2796  Kevin Blanchette                     Gainesville, FL        
102    26:57.8   8:42  20-24    3     F   30  2842  Jenna Johnson                        Gainesville, FL        
103    26:59.6   8:42  30-34    4     F   31  2712  Hope Smith                           Gainesville, FL        
104    27:01.2   8:43  45-49    3     F   32  2692  Sherry Screws                        Willistion, FL         
105    27:07.4   8:45  40-44    4     F   33  2583  Susan Kiniry                         Tampa, FL              
106    27:14.4   8:47  25-29    9     M   73  2485  Kendall Copeland                     Archer, FL             
107    27:15.4   8:47  40-44    5     F   34  2471  Lori Cheronis                        Gainesville, FL        
108    27:17.3   8:48  50-54    4     F   35  2496  Sue Dauria                           Gainesville, FL        
109    27:18.2   8:48  25-29   10     M   74  2767  Troy Pratton                         Gainesville, FL        
110    27:19.3   8:49  35-39    6     M   75  2484  Dan Conde                            Gainesville, FL        
111    27:24.7   8:50  10-14    1     F   36  2869  Priya Swaminathan                    Gainesville, FL        
112    27:25.6   8:51  40-44    5     M   76  2648  Kyle Petteway                        High Springs, FL       
113    27:26.8   8:51  40-44    6     M   77  2428  Weston Baur                          Newberry, FL           
114    27:27.0   8:51  25-29   11     M   78  2850  Sidney Park                          Gainesville, FL        
115    27:29.1   8:52  40-44    6     F   37  2500  Gina Dell                            Gainesville, FL        
116    27:39.2   8:55  15-19    8     M   79  2607  Steve Mahn III                       Gainesville, FL        
117    27:39.9   8:55  15-19    9     M   80  2814  Steve Mahn III  (Wearing 2nd Chip)                                            
118    27:40.6   8:55  25-29   12     M   81  2465  Christian Campbell                   Gainesville, FL        
119    27:46.8   8:57  60-64    2     M   82  2757  Tim Wood                             Gainesville, FL        
120    27:48.9   8:58  25-29   13     M   83  2539  Nick Gonzalez                        Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
121    27:50.2   8:59  55-59    6     M   84  2497  John Dauria                          Gainesville, FL        
122    27:51.3   8:59  10-14    2     F   38  2721  Rebecca Sugrue                       Gainesville, FL        
123    27:52.5   8:59  30-34    9     M   85  2671  Dustin Rodgers                       Gainesville, FL        
124    27:53.6   9:00  35-39    5     F   39  2464  Cathy Cain                           Gainesville, FL        
125    27:57.4   9:01  20-24    4     F   40  2634  Jennifer Neldner                     Gainesville, FL        
126    28:07.5   9:04  50-54    3     M   86  2836  Gerald Snyder                        Gainesville, FL        
127    28:08.6   9:05  45-49    4     F   41  2652  Lisa Posey                           Gainesville, FL        
128    28:08.8   9:05  20-24   11     M   87  2548  Matthew Gustafson                    Archer, FL             
129    28:09.9   9:05  40-44    7     M   88  2747  Michael Weiss                        Gainesville, FL        
130    28:12.6   9:06  20-24   12     M   89  2670  Matt Rochman                         Gainesville, FL        
131    28:13.0   9:06  40-44    7     F   42  2480  Sandi Coleman                        Gainesville, FL        
132    28:15.8   9:07  25-29    6     F   43  2413  Jennifer Aranda                      Gainesville, FL        
133    28:19.3   9:08  25-29   14     M   90  2635  Ted Nelson                           Gainesville, FL        
134    28:25.7   9:10  20-24    5     F   44  2523  Kara Fine                            Gainesville, FL        
135    28:27.0   9:11  20-24    6     F   45  2762  Sara Yangek                          Gainesville, FL        
136    28:28.2   9:11  50-54    5     F   46  2517  Barbara Ellmore                      Gainesville, FL        
137    28:30.5   9:12  20-24    7     F   47  2557  Crystal Harris                       Newberry, FL           
138    28:34.9   9:13  25-29    7     F   48  2613  Molly McGriff                        Gainesville, FL        
139    28:35.4   9:13  25-29    8     F   49  2835  Corissa McKenzie                     Gainesville, FL        
140    28:35.9   9:13  25-29    9     F   50  2819  Katie Walker                         Gainesville, FL        
141    28:40.6   9:15  25-29   10     F   51  2516  Angel Ejiasi                         Gainesville, FL        
142    28:41.8   9:15  40-44    8     F   52  2875  Marian Borg                                                 
143    28:43.6   9:16  20-24   13     M   91  2811  Yaroslav Concepcion                  Gainesville, FL        
144    28:52.3   9:19  55-59    7     M   92  2614  Shamrock McShane                     Gainesville, FL        
145    28:53.9   9:19  25-29   11     F   53  2547  Laura Gruver                         Tampa, FL              
146    28:54.8   9:19  20-24    8     F   54  2683  Heather Salovin                      Gainesville, FL        
147    28:57.1   9:20  40-44    8     M   93  2740  Denis Twomey                         Daytona Beach, FL      
148    29:00.9   9:21  15-19    4     F   55  2535  Shayna Gearhart                      Gainesville, FL        
149    29:03.6   9:22  60-64    1     F   56  2703  Theresa Slifer                       Ocala, FL              
150    29:04.8   9:23  25-29   15     M   94  2823  Riley	 Crawford                      Gainesville, FL        
151    29:05.3   9:23  40-44    9     M   95  2865  Kent Jones                           Gainesville, FL        
152    29:08.5   9:24  20-24    9     F   57  2633  Shanell Nanke                        Archer, FL             
153    29:09.2   9:24  30-34    5     F   58  2431  Cori Becker                          High Springs, FL       
154    29:10.9   9:25  30-34    6     F   59  2661  Kelly Rice                           Gainesville, FL        
155    29:11.8   9:25  30-34    7     F   60  2415  Terri Armitage                       Gainesville, FL        
156    29:21.3   9:28  25-29   16     M   96  2818  Josh Walker                          Gainesville, FL        
157    29:22.6   9:28  20-24   10     F   61  2447  Lauren Bollenback                    Gaineville, FL         
158    29:23.6   9:29  25-29   17     M   97  2448  Jonathan Bostic                      Gainesville, FL        
159    29:33.3   9:32  40-44    9     F   62  2751  Wendy Wiggs                          Gainesville, FL        
160    29:34.9   9:32  20-24   11     F   63  2668  Jessica Robinson                     Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
161    29:35.4   9:33  20-24   12     F   64  2593  Amie Lamb                            Gainesville, FL        
162    29:39.1   9:34  30-34   10     M   98  2807  Todd Marini                          Gainesville, FL        
163    29:42.9   9:35  25-29   18     M   99  2866  Brad McDay                           Gainesville, FL        
164    29:51.8   9:38  15-19    5     F   65  2419  Jennifer Arty                        Gainesville, FL        
165    29:53.0   9:38  30-34   11     M  100  2482  Matthew Collins                      Gainesville, FL        
166    29:54.8   9:39  10-14   12     M  101  2843  Andrew Perkins                       Gainesville, FL        
167    29:59.3   9:40  50-54    4     M  102  2737  Peter Tincher                        Gainesville, FL        
168    30:03.3   9:42  65-69    1     F   66  2687  Mary Sands                           Dunnellon, FL          
169    30:07.5   9:43      Age?       M  103  2858  Ryan Frankel                         Gainesville, FL        
170    30:11.8   9:44  35-39    7     M  104  2701  Christopher Singletary               High Springs, FL       
171    30:17.1   9:46  25-29   12     F   67  2540  Rebekah Gould                        Gainesville, FL        
172    30:22.3   9:48  40-44   10     F   68  2434  Lynette Belforti                     Gainesville, FL        
173    30:25.1   9:49  40-44   11     F   69  2656  Nicole Provost                       Newberry, FL           
174    30:27.3   9:49  50-54    6     F   70  2831  Laura Dickinson                      Gainesville, FL        
175    30:34.5   9:52      Age?       M  105  2874  Kendal Broad Wright                  Mcintosh, FL           
176    30:46.9   9:55  40-44   12     F   71  2579  Julie Kazemba                        Gainesville, FL        
177    30:48.2   9:56  25-29   13     F   72  2729  Kimberly Teitelbaum                  Alachua, FL            
178    30:55.2   9:58  35-39    6     F   73  2424  Julie Baker                          Newberry, FL           
179    30:56.3   9:59  45-49    7     M  106  2437  David Bello                          Newberry, FL           
180    30:57.0   9:59  25-29   14     F   74  2847  Kirsten Cahill                       Tampa, FL              
181    30:57.5   9:59  25-29   15     F   75  2689  Ilana Saposnik                       St Augustine, FL       
182    30:58.0   9:59  10-14    3     F   76  2734  Victoria Thompson                    Gainesville, FL        
183    30:58.5   9:59  25-29   16     F   77  2809  Kelly Jamison                        Gainesville, FL        
184    31:02.2  10:01  30-34   12     M  107  2766  Nick Zissimopulos                    Gainesville, DE        
185    31:03.4  10:01  60-64    3     M  108  2526  Tim Flynn                            Gainesville, FL        
186    31:11.4  10:04  30-34    8     F   78  2667  Melissa Robertson                    Newberry, FL           
187    31:12.8  10:04  20-24   13     F   79  2625  Carly Moore                          Gainesville, FL        
188    31:14.1  10:05  30-34    9     F   80  2410  Tara Andrisin                        Newberry, FL           
189    31:15.0  10:05  20-24   14     F   81  2455  Jackie-Jo Brinson                    Gainesville, FL        
190    31:15.8  10:05  60-64    2     F   82  2407  Karen Allman                         Gainesville, FL        
191    31:16.5  10:05  40-44   13     F   83  2534  Lisa Gavidia                         Gainesville, FL        
192    31:17.0  10:05  30-34   10     F   84  2699  Christy Siddiqui                     Gainesville, FL        
193    31:17.6  10:05  30-34   11     F   85  2578  Erin Jones                           Gainesville, FL        
194    31:19.3  10:06  20-24   14     M  109  2559  Brandon Hayes                        Keystone Heights, FL   
195    31:21.0  10:07  25-29   17     F   86  2441  Jennifer Bidwell                     Gainesville, FL        
196    31:24.0  10:08  20-24   15     M  110  2403  Michael Alber                        Gainesville, FL        
197    31:29.4  10:09  20-24   15     F   87  2784  Daphne Jean Pierre                   Gainesville, FL        
198    31:30.8  10:10  10-14   13     M  111  2758  Garrett Worth                        LaCrosse, FL           
199    31:33.8  10:11  20-24   16     F   88  2466  Caroline Caram                       Gainesville, FL        
200    31:40.5  10:13  35-39    7     F   89  2589  Robin Kredell                        Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
201    31:47.7  10:15  50-54    7     F   90  2813  Chrissy Edwards                      Gainesville, FL        
202    31:49.0  10:16  15-19    6     F   91  2852  Rebecca Freese                       Gainesville, FL        
203    31:51.1  10:16  25-29   19     M  112  2674  John Ross                            Gainesville, FL        
204    31:56.6  10:18  55-59    1     F   92  2599  Marian Limacher                      Gainesville, FL        
205    31:58.2  10:19  40-44   14     F   93  2731  Kim Terrell                          Gainesville, FL        
206    32:02.6  10:20  25-29   20     M  113  2738  Sam Tripson                          Gainesville, FL        
207    32:05.4  10:21  25-29   21     M  114  2564  Shawn Hillhouse                      Gainesville, FL        
208    32:06.5  10:21  40-44   10     M  115  2717  Joseph Spillane                      Gainesville, FL        
209    32:08.9  10:22  20-24   16     M  116  2805  Aaron Hamrod                         Gainesville, FL        
210    32:10.2  10:23  20-24   17     M  117  2732  Lance Thomas                         Brooker, FL            
211    32:17.3  10:25  30-34   12     F   94  2645  Kristina Patten                      Gainesville, FL        
212    32:19.2  10:25  20-24   17     F   95  2702  Aliya Siraj                          Gainesville, FL        
213    32:23.9  10:27  25-29   18     F   96  2853  Kirsten Grabell                      Gainesville, FL        
214    32:26.0  10:28  10-14   14     M  118  2519  Gareth Fay                           Gainesville, FL        
215    32:26.9  10:28  25-29   22     M  119  2586  Seth Klempner                        Altamonte Springs, FL  
216    32:28.3  10:28  35-39    8     F   97  2802  Lachele Reeci                        Gainesville, FL        
217    32:29.4  10:29  45-49    8     M  120  2803  David Reece                          Gainesville, FL        
218    32:30.8  10:29  35-39    9     F   98  2665  Tara Rill                            Gainesville, FL        
219    32:42.5  10:33      Age?       F   99  2822  Maria Bouke                          Ocala, FL              
220    32:54.3  10:37  25-29   19     F  100  2462  Johna Burgess                        Gainesville, FL        
221    33:03.0  10:40  25-29   20     F  101  2423  Maria Azpurua                        Gainesville, FL        
222    33:08.3  10:41  15-19    7     F  102  2688  Suzanne Santos                       Gainesville, FL        
223    33:10.4  10:42  20-24   18     F  103  2536  Carmel Glynn                         Gainesville, FL        
224    33:13.6  10:43  40-44   15     F  104  2477  Kim Lien Chu                         Gainesville, FL        
225    33:18.3  10:45  25-29   21     F  105  2854  Stacy Dodd                           Gainesville, FL        
226    33:24.7  10:46   1-9     1     F  106  2487  Jennifer Cott                        Gainesville, FL        
227    33:25.0  10:47  40-44   11     M  121  2489  Rafael Cott                          Gainesville, FL        
228    33:25.2  10:47  10-14   15     M  122  2725  Connor Sweeney                       Gainesville, FL        
229    33:27.4  10:47  40-44   12     M  123  2724  Charles Sweeney                      Gainesville, FL        
230    33:31.6  10:49  20-24   19     F  107  2647  Amy Pendoley                         Gainesville, FL        
231    33:32.5  10:49  30-34   13     M  124  2594  Alvaro Latorre                       Gainesville, FL        
232    33:37.7  10:51  35-39   10     F  108  2414  Angela Ariyanayagam                  Fort Pierce, FL        
233    33:41.4  10:52  55-59    2     F  109  2870  Alison Donovan                       Gainesville, FL        
234    33:47.5  10:54  35-39   11     F  110  2576  Heather Jones                        High Springs  FL, FL   
235    33:48.6  10:54  25-29   22     F  111  2768  Amrita Singh                         Gainesville, FL        
236    33:56.0  10:57  30-34   13     F  112  2624  Terra Moore                          Gainesville, FL        
237    33:58.3  10:57  30-34   14     F  113  2472  Melissa Christensen                  Gainesville, FL        
238    33:58.7  10:57  55-59    3     F  114  2570  Sharon Jacobs                        Gainesville, FL        
239    34:05.3  11:00  45-49    9     M  125  2685  Greg Samms                           Fort Pierce, FL        
240    34:06.9  11:00  10-14    4     F  115  2860  Seneca Miller                        Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
241    34:07.8  11:00  50-54    5     M  126  2812  Gregory Farris                       Gainesville, FL        
242    34:09.2  11:01  30-34   15     F  116  2454  Kari Brill                           Gainesville, FL        
243    34:11.2  11:02  30-34   16     F  117  2584  Kim Kinsell                          Gainesville, FL        
244    34:12.3  11:02  35-39   12     F  118  2673  Kelli Ross                           Gainesville, FL        
245    34:13.2  11:02  45-49    5     F  119  2495  Laura Dail                           Lexington, KY          
246    34:14.1  11:03  45-49   10     M  127  2494  Mark Dail                            Lexington, KY          
247    34:16.4  11:03  30-34   17     F  120  2871  Kathleen Eller                       Gainesville, FL        
248    34:21.7  11:05  45-49    6     F  121  2746  Deborah Waters                       LaCrosse, FL           
249    34:26.4  11:06  40-44   16     F  122  2761  Khandice Worth                       LaCrosse, FL           
250    34:33.4  11:09  20-24   18     M  128  2777  Daniel Vazquez Pillar                Gainesville, FL        
251    34:34.3  11:09  30-34   18     F  123  2855  Anna Allen                           Jacksonville, FL       
252    34:46.7  11:13  55-59    4     F  124  2511  Nancy Eckert                         Gainesville, FL        
253    34:48.5  11:14  40-44   17     F  125  2627  Sue Morrison                         Gainesville, FL        
254    34:52.4  11:15  40-44   18     F  126  2602  Dee Dee Locascio                     Newberry, FL           
255    34:53.8  11:15  45-49   11     M  129  2601  Paul Locascio                        Newberry, FL           
256    34:54.0  11:15  30-34   19     F  127  2531  Rachel Gallagher                     Gainesville, FL        
257    34:56.7  11:16  45-49    7     F  128  2418  Robin Arnold                         Gainesville, FL        
258    35:00.9  11:17  65-69    1     M  130  2621  Christopher Mladinich                Gainesville, FL        
259    35:02.2  11:18  45-49    8     F  129  2764  Marcy Yozgat                         Gainesville, FL        
260    35:07.5  11:20  45-49    9     F  130  2420  Deanna Ash                           Gainesville, FL        
261    35:10.8  11:21  15-19    8     F  131  2632  Michalini Nandaraj                   Fort Pierce, FL        
262    35:11.7  11:21  20-24   20     F  132  2776  Annie McAdams                        Gainesville, FL        
263    35:12.2  11:21  20-24   21     F  133  2753  Amelia Williams                      Gainesville, FL        
264    35:12.7  11:21  25-29   23     F  134  2478  Cara Clark                           Gainesville, FL        
265    35:15.1  11:22  55-59    8     M  131  2549  Mark Gustafson                       Archer, FL             
266    35:16.0  11:23  50-54    6     M  132  2510  Jim Dugger                           Kingston, GA           
267    35:16.9  11:23  20-24   22     F  135  2642  Katie Osgard                         Gainesville, FL        
268    35:17.4  11:23  60-64    4     M  133  2643  Jack Osgard                          Gainesville, FL        
269    35:18.6  11:23  35-39   13     F  136  2541  Laura Graetz                         High Springs, FL       
270    35:20.4  11:24  25-29   24     F  137  2416  Stacey Armstrong                     Gainesville, FL        
271    35:20.9  11:24  45-49   10     F  138  2708  Jill Smith                           Gainesville, FL        
272    35:23.7  11:25  40-44   19     F  139  2506  Melonie Dorsey                       Gainesville, FL        
273    35:27.1  11:26  50-54    8     F  140  2619  Lou Ann Messina                      Gainesville, FL        
274    35:41.3  11:31  10-14    5     F  141  2452  Katherine Bowser                     Gainesville, FL        
275    35:44.9  11:32  55-59    9     M  134  2509  Leo Dugger                           Gainesville, FL        
276    35:46.8  11:32  30-34   20     F  142  2609  Lizabeth Manini                      Gainesville, FL        
277    35:49.1  11:33  30-34   14     M  135  2686  Waldemar Sanchez                     Altamonte Springs, FL  
278    35:58.1  11:36  45-49   11     F  143  2659  Dianne Reynolds                      Gainesville, FL        
279    35:59.7  11:36  25-29   25     F  144  2520  Kristen Femminella                   Gainesville, FL        
280    36:00.6  11:37  20-24   23     F  145  2422  Aimee Austria                        Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
281    36:12.8  11:41  35-39   14     F  146  2498  Natasha Deason                       Alachua, FL            
282    36:27.3  11:45  45-49   12     F  147  2646  Kathy Pearson                        Gainesville, FL        
283    36:28.8  11:46  70-97    1     M  136  2848  Thomas Demoully                      Gainesville, FL        
284    36:32.7  11:47  20-24   24     F  148  2745  Jana Wasserman                       Gainesville, FL        
285    36:36.0  11:48  35-39   15     F  149  2508  Danette Drageset                     Alachua, FL            
286    37:08.5  11:59  20-24   19     M  137  2651  Chris Popun                          Gainesville, FL        
287    37:09.1  11:59  20-24   25     F  150  2492  Corinne Crollard                     Gainesville, FL        
288    37:10.5  11:59  20-24   26     F  151  2425  Gretchen Baker                       Gainesville, FL        
289    37:14.1  12:01  20-24   27     F  152  2694  Sahily Serradet                      Gainesville, FL        
290    37:19.8  12:02   1-9     3     M  138  2618  Aaron Meling                         Gainesville, FL        
291    37:21.1  12:03  40-44   20     F  153  2617  Linda Meling                         Gainesville, FL        
292    37:27.9  12:05  20-24   28     F  154  2421  Alyssa Atwood                        Gainesville, FL        
293    37:31.3  12:06  10-14   16     M  139  2797  Rahmann Brown                        Gainesville, FL        
294    37:32.2  12:06  50-54    7     M  140  2783  Pete Magyari                         Atlantic Beach, FL     
295    37:33.3  12:07  70-97    2     M  141  2782  Don Magyari                          Gainesville, FL        
296    37:33.8  12:07  35-39    8     M  142  2503  Russell Dennis                       Gainesville, FL        
297    37:43.5  12:10  35-39   16     F  155  2733  April Thompson                       Gainesville, FL        
298    37:53.8  12:13  50-54    9     F  156  2718  Connie Steger                        Alachua, FL            
299    37:55.3  12:14  50-54   10     F  157  2704  Arlene Smillov                       Gainesville, FL        
300    37:58.4  12:15  35-39   17     F  158  2658  Julie Ramsey                         Gainesville, FL        
301    38:03.2  12:16  30-34   21     F  159  2573  Alicia Jenkins                       High Springs, FL       
302    38:04.5  12:17  30-34   15     M  143  2574  James Jenkins                        High Springs, FL       
303    38:07.5  12:18  50-54   11     F  160  2527  Ilene Forbush                        Gainesville, FL        
304    38:19.2  12:22  40-44   21     F  161  2406  Anne Alfano                          Newberry, FL           
305    38:19.7  12:22  25-29   26     F  162  2438  Jaimi Bello                          Newberry, FL           
306    38:54.4  12:33  20-24   29     F  163  2610  Patricia Maquilon                    Gainesville, FL        
307    39:10.1  12:38  25-29   27     F  164  2681  Carrie Sadik                         Gainesville, FL        
308    39:12.5  12:39  50-54   12     F  165  2799  Paula Brown                          Gainesville, FL        
309    39:13.4  12:39  10-14    6     F  166  2798  Makailah Brown                       Gainesville, FL        
310    39:18.0  12:41  45-49   12     M  144  2759  Gary Worth                           LaCrosse, FL           
311    39:18.1  12:41  10-14    7     F  167  2760  Madison Lee Worth                    LaCrosse, FL           
312    39:24.0  12:43  30-34   22     F  168  2525  Angela Flavin                        High Springs, FL       
313    39:25.0  12:43  20-24   30     F  169  2502  Jennifer Demaris                     Gainesville, FL        
314    39:25.7  12:43  25-29   28     F  170  2748  Brynn Welker                         Gainesville  FL, FL    
315    39:27.5  12:44  35-39   18     F  171  2591  Traci Kyes                           Gainesville, FL        
316    39:28.8  12:44   1-9     2     F  172  2590  Emma Kyes                            Gainesville, FL        
317    39:57.2  12:53  30-34   23     F  173  2755  Misty Wise                           Gainesville, FL        
318    40:00.7  12:54  55-59    5     F  174  2626  Judith Morphy                        Apex, NC               
319    40:01.4  12:55  30-34   24     F  175  2728  Kristin Taylor                       Gainesville, FL        
320    40:12.6  12:58  60-64    3     F  176  2566  Margie Hogan                         Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
321    40:13.3  12:58  50-54   13     F  177  2569  Linda Idziak                         Gainesville, FL        
322    40:51.0  13:11  55-59    6     F  178  2663  Jill Richmond                        Gainesville, FL        
323    40:58.0  13:13  35-39   19     F  179  2863  Dora Cooper-Campbell                 Trenton, FL            
324    41:01.8  13:14  50-54   14     F  180  2664  Linda Riggs                          Lake Placid, FL        
325    41:02.4  13:14  30-34   25     F  181  2556  Nicole Hardin                        Gainesville, FL        
326    41:06.7  13:15  10-14    8     F  182  2436  Erica Belforti                       Gainesville, FL        
327    41:29.5  13:23   1-9     4     M  145  2698  Noah Shultz                          Gainesville, FL        
328    41:36.9  13:25  40-44   22     F  183  2695  Janice Shultz                        Gainesville, FL        
329    42:45.9  13:47  45-49   13     F  184  2529  Phyllis Fort                         Alachua, FL            
330    42:53.9  13:50  50-54   15     F  185  2834  Deb Douglas                          Gainesville, FL        
331    42:54.1  13:50  50-54   16     F  186  2829  Joann Ugliano                        Gainesville, FL        
332    42:56.0  13:51  50-54   17     F  187  2544  Kim Greer                            Gainesville, FL        
333    42:57.3  13:51  60-64    4     F  188  2830  April Sameck                         Gainesville, FL        
334    42:59.4  13:52  50-54    8     M  146  2696  Robert Shultz                        Gainesville, FL        
335    43:00.9  13:52      Age?       F  189  2739  Karen Tumbleson                      New Berry, FL          
336    43:07.2  13:55  35-39   20     F  190  2533  Cheryl Gater                         Gainesville, FL        
337    43:08.1  13:55  40-44   13     M  147  2532  Casey Gater                          Gainesville, FL        
338    43:09.2  13:55  35-39   21     F  191  2709  Abby Smith                           Gainesville, FL        
339    43:09.8  13:55  30-34   26     F  192  2752  Emily Wilkinson                      Gainesville, FL        
340    43:14.6  13:57  25-29   29     F  193  2827  Misty Wright                         Gainesville, FL        
341    43:44.5  14:06  70-97    3     M  148  2821  Malcolm Anderson                     Dunnellon, FL          
342    44:19.4  14:18  30-34   27     F  194  2808  Amy Whitfield                        High Springs, FL       
343    44:40.0  14:25  60-64    5     F  195  2640  Linda Olander                        Gainesville, FL        
344    45:40.7  14:44  55-59   10     M  149  2457  Harold Brock                         Alachua, FL            
345    45:41.7  14:44  45-49   14     F  196  2456  Carleen Brock                        Alachua, FL            
346    45:47.2  14:46  25-29   30     F  197  2631  Sarah Muzzey                         Gainesville, FL        
347    46:16.9  14:55  15-19   10     M  150  2630  Aymen Murrani                        Gainesville, FL        
348    46:33.6  15:01  70-97    1     F  198  2781  Judy Magyari                         Gainesville, FL        
349    46:46.5  15:05  45-49   13     M  151  2720  Scott Sturgeon                       Gainesville, FL        
350    48:16.0  15:34  30-34   28     F  199  2792  Shaira Rivas Otaro                   Gainesville, FL        
351    49:11.3  15:52  65-69    2     F  200  2504  Sandra Dillman                       Ocala, FL              
352    49:13.1  15:53  10-14    9     F  201  2706  Sienna Smillov                       Gainesville, FL        
353    49:14.0  15:53  45-49   14     M  152  2705  Marin Smillov                        Gainesville, FL        
354    49:14.7  15:53   1-9     3     F  202  2435  Lauren Belforti                      Gainesville, FL        
355    49:26.1  15:57  55-59   11     M  153  2430  Joe Beane                            Gainesville, FL        
356    49:46.3  16:03  20-24   31     F  203  2499  Delores DeFerrari                    Gainesville, FL        
357    49:48.0  16:04  25-29   31     F  204  2629  Jennifer Mossadeghi                  Gainesville, FL        
358    50:18.6  16:14  45-49   15     M  154  2654  John Potter                          Gainesville, FL        
359    50:19.0  16:14  45-49   15     F  205  2653  Rita Potter                          Gainesville, FL        
360    50:30.9  16:17  55-59    7     F  206  2401  Jennie Ackerman                      Gainesville, FL        

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
361    50:32.0  16:18  50-54   18     F  207  2710  Kathy Smith                          Hawthorne, FL          
362    51:10.3  16:30  15-19   11     M  155  2677  Joshua Rothstein                     Gainesville, FL        
363    51:17.9  16:33  25-29   32     F  208  2806  Desaral Jennings                     Gainesville, FL        
364    51:19.2  16:33  55-59    8     F  209  2800  Barbara Osgard                       Gainesville, FL        
365    51:21.9  16:34  25-29   33     F  210  2650  Monica Pomar                         Gainesville, FL        
366    51:27.5  16:36  55-59   12     M  156  2563  Ed Herb                              Gainesville, FL        
367    51:43.3  16:41  60-64    6     F  211  2598  Jamie Lillywhite                     Gainesville, FL        
368    51:44.7  16:41  50-54    9     M  157  2691  Bobby Scott                          Gainesville, FL        
369    51:45.5  16:42  55-59    9     F  212  2411  Mary Aplin                           Gainesville, FL        
370    52:35.9  16:58  60-64    7     F  213  2555  Janice Hansen                        Reddick, FL            
371    53:42.3  17:19  50-54   10     M  158  2678  Paul Rothstein                       Gainesville, FL        
372    53:44.2  17:20  45-49   16     F  214  2483  Suzanne Colvin                       Gainesville, FL        
373    54:22.5  17:32  55-59   10     F  215  2444  Betty Blenco                         Gainesville, FL        
374    54:37.0  17:37  20-24   32     F  216  2538  Krista Gonzalez                      Gainesville, FL        
375    54:37.5  17:37  25-29   34     F  217  2565  Allison Hillhouse                    Gainesville, FL        
376    55:51.2  18:01  55-59   13     M  159  2592  Billy Lail                           Gainesville, FL        
377    56:07.3  18:06  45-49   16     M  160  2628  Brad Morrow                          Gainesville, FL        
378  1:03:46.0  20:34  50-54   19     F  218  2700  Evelyn Simmons                       Gainesville, FL        
379  1:08:32.0  22:06  45-49   17     M  161  2754  Tony Williams                        Gainesville, FL        
380  1:08:32.5  22:06  55-59   11     F  219  2735  Clauoia Tighe                        Ocala, FL              
381  1:09:12.7  22:19  30-34   29     F  220  2575  Angela Johnson                       Gainesville, FL        
382  1:09:13.9  22:20  25-29   35     F  221  2561  Tammy Hendrix                        Gainesville, FL        
383  1:09:19.7  22:22  50-54   11     M  162  2459  Joseph Brooks                        Melrose, FL            
384  1:13:22.4  23:40  55-59   14     M  163  2460  Edward Brown                         Gainesville, FL        
385  1:14:07.4  23:55  25-29   23     M  164  2749  Matthew West                         Gainesville, FL        
386  1:14:09.2  23:55  50-54   12     M  165  2479  Michael Clary                        Hawthorne, FL          
387  1:14:18.3  23:58  45-49   18     M  166  2408  Aruzza Anderson                      Gainesville, FL        
388  1:14:22.6  23:59  60-64    5     M  167  2470  Tyrone Chark                         Gainesville, FL        
            DRC Sports Race Timing   352-637-2475   info@DRCsports.com
        


Male Age Group Winners


                    Age Group 70-97
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:36:28.8   283   136  2848  Thomas Demoully                      Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:37:33.3   295   141  2782  Don Magyari                          Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:43:44.5   341   148  2821  Malcolm Anderson                     Dunnellon, FL                              

                    Age Group 65-69
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:35:00.9   258   130  2621  Christopher Mladinich                Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 60-64
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:19:30.0    11     7  2545  Patrick Griffith                     Ocala, FL                                  

 2   0:27:46.8   119    82  2757  Tim Wood                             Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:31:03.4   185   108  2526  Tim Flynn                            Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:35:17.4   268   133  2643  Jack Osgard                          Gainesville, FL                            

 5   1:14:22.6   388   167  2470  Tyrone Chark                         Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 55-59
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:57.5    39    31  2554  Peter Hambleton                      Reddick, FL                                

 2   0:24:37.0    63    51  2867  Grenville Barnes                     Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:25:04.2    68    54  2719  Tom Stevens                          Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:25:47.2    77    58  2611  Bruce Masters                        Toledo, OH                                 

 5   0:25:50.2    79    59  2481  Curtis Coleman                       Gainesville, FL                            

 6   0:27:50.2   121    84  2497  John Dauria                          Gainesville, FL                            

 7   0:28:52.3   144    92  2614  Shamrock McShane                     Gainesville, FL                            

 8   0:35:15.1   265   131  2549  Mark Gustafson                       Archer, FL                                 

 9   0:35:44.9   275   134  2509  Leo Dugger                           Gainesville, FL                            

10   0:45:40.7   344   149  2457  Harold Brock                         Alachua, FL                                

11   0:49:26.1   355   153  2430  Joe Beane                            Gainesville, FL                            

12   0:51:27.5   366   156  2563  Ed Herb                              Gainesville, FL                            

13   0:55:51.2   376   159  2592  Billy Lail                           Gainesville, FL                            

14   1:13:22.4   384   163  2460  Edward Brown                         Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 50-54
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:19:21.7     9     5  2840  Jim Leary                            Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:22:23.9    31    26  2713  Fred Snowman                         Micanopy, FL                               

 3   0:28:07.5   126    86  2836  Gerald Snyder                        Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:29:59.3   167   102  2737  Peter Tincher                        Gainesville, FL                            

 5   0:34:07.8   241   126  2812  Gregory Farris                       Gainesville, FL                            

 6   0:35:16.0   266   132  2510  Jim Dugger                           Kingston, GA                               

 7   0:37:32.2   294   140  2783  Pete Magyari                         Atlantic Beach, FL                         

 8   0:42:59.4   334   146  2696  Robert Shultz                        Gainesville, FL                            

 9   0:51:44.7   368   157  2691  Bobby Scott                          Gainesville, FL                            

10   0:53:42.3   371   158  2678  Paul Rothstein                       Gainesville, FL                            

11   1:09:19.7   383   162  2459  Joseph Brooks                        Melrose, FL                                

12   1:14:09.2   386   165  2479  Michael Clary                        Hawthorne, FL                              

                    Age Group 45-49
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:19:23.0    10     6  2449  Chris Boutte                         Willistion, FL                             

 2   0:20:27.0    16    11  2780  David Jones                          Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:21:57.0    25    20  2856  Mark Szymarski                       Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:23:39.9    50    41  2469  Jeff Charbonnet                      Gainesville, FL                            

 5   0:25:03.1    67    53  2690  Steve Sauls                          Gainesville, FL                            

 6   0:26:02.6    83    63  2680  David Rowe                           Gainesville, FL                            

 7   0:30:56.3   179   106  2437  David Bello                          Newberry, FL                               

 8   0:32:29.4   217   120  2803  David Reece                          Gainesville, FL                            

 9   0:34:05.3   239   125  2685  Greg Samms                           Fort Pierce, FL                            

10   0:34:14.1   246   127  2494  Mark Dail                            Lexington, KY                              

11   0:34:53.8   255   129  2601  Paul Locascio                        Newberry, FL                               

12   0:39:18.0   310   144  2759  Gary Worth                           LaCrosse, FL                               

13   0:46:46.5   349   151  2720  Scott Sturgeon                       Gainesville, FL                            

14   0:49:14.0   353   152  2705  Marin Smillov                        Gainesville, FL                            

15   0:50:18.6   358   154  2654  John Potter                          Gainesville, FL                            

16   0:56:07.3   377   160  2628  Brad Morrow                          Gainesville, FL                            

17   1:08:32.0   379   161  2754  Tony Williams                        Gainesville, FL                            

18   1:14:18.3   387   166  2408  Aruzza Anderson                      Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 40-44
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:21:43.6    22    17  2794  David Campbell                       Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:22:26.2    32    27  2515  Willis Edwards III                   Jacksonville, FL                           

 3   0:23:24.3    45    36  2817  Mike Wasik                           Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:23:28.0    46    37  2872  Eric Torres                          Gainesville, FL                            

 5   0:27:25.6   112    76  2648  Kyle Petteway                        High Springs, FL                           

 6   0:27:26.8   113    77  2428  Weston Baur                          Newberry, FL                               

 7   0:28:09.9   129    88  2747  Michael Weiss                        Gainesville, FL                            

 8   0:28:57.1   147    93  2740  Denis Twomey                         Daytona Beach, FL                          

 9   0:29:05.3   151    95  2865  Kent Jones                           Gainesville, FL                            

10   0:32:06.5   208   115  2717  Joseph Spillane                      Gainesville, FL                            

11   0:33:25.0   227   121  2489  Rafael Cott                          Gainesville, FL                            

12   0:33:27.4   229   123  2724  Charles Sweeney                      Gainesville, FL                            

13   0:43:08.1   337   147  2532  Casey Gater                          Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 35-39
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:19:58.3    13     9  2837  Daniel Kerr                          Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:25:57.5    81    61  2513  John Edwards                         Newberry, FL                               

 3   0:25:59.9    82    62  2606  Steve Lowrimore                      Willistion, FL                             

 4   0:26:29.7    92    65  2622  James Mock                           Gainesville, FL                            

 5   0:26:55.1   100    71  2795  Brian Cornwell                       Gainesville, FL                            

 6   0:27:19.3   110    75  2484  Dan Conde                            Gainesville, FL                            

 7   0:30:11.8   170   104  2701  Christopher Singletary               High Springs, FL                           

 8   0:37:33.8   296   142  2503  Russell Dennis                       Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 30-34
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:18:52.3     7     4  2604  Jake Logan                           Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:21:12.8    18    13  2585  Miles Kinsell                        Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:21:50.2    23    18  2442  Stephen Bidwell                      Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:21:57.9    26    21  2841  Reid Montini                         Gainesville, FL                            

 5   0:22:53.6    38    30  2587  Martin Knowles                       Jacksonville, FL                           

 6   0:23:06.3    41    33  2789  David Kuklewicz                      Gainesville, FL                            

 7   0:24:03.9    55    45  2750  Robert Wheeler                       High Springs, FL                           

 8   0:26:57.1   101    72  2796  Kevin Blanchette                     Gainesville, FL                            

 9   0:27:52.5   123    85  2671  Dustin Rodgers                       Gainesville, FL                            

10   0:29:39.1   162    98  2807  Todd Marini                          Gainesville, FL                            

11   0:29:53.0   165   100  2482  Matthew Collins                      Gainesville, FL                            

12   0:31:02.2   184   107  2766  Nick Zissimopulos                    Gainesville, DE                            

13   0:33:32.5   231   124  2594  Alvaro Latorre                       Gainesville, FL                            

14   0:35:49.1   277   135  2686  Waldemar Sanchez                     Altamonte Springs, FL                      

15   0:38:04.5   302   143  2574  James Jenkins                        High Springs, FL                           

                    Age Group 25-29
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:21:31.3    21    16  2730  Noah Tennyson                        Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:22:31.4    34    28  2868  Andrew Clark                         Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:22:50.7    37    29  2560  Justin Henderson                     Jacksonville, FL                           

 4   0:23:08.8    42    34  2623  Alejandro Monsivais-Huertero         Gainesville, FL                            

 5   0:23:16.7    44    35  2546  Tim Grisnik                          Jacksonville, FL                           

 6   0:23:33.4    47    38  2791  Arthur Sears                         Alachua, FL                                

 7   0:23:40.9    51    42  2846  Chris Bailey                         Gainesville, FL                            

 8   0:24:14.0    57    47  2826  Ethan Stonerook                      Gainesville, FL                            

 9   0:27:14.4   106    73  2485  Kendall Copeland                     Archer, FL                                 

10   0:27:18.2   109    74  2767  Troy Pratton                         Gainesville, FL                            

11   0:27:27.0   114    78  2850  Sidney Park                          Gainesville, FL                            

12   0:27:40.6   118    81  2465  Christian Campbell                   Gainesville, FL                            

13   0:27:48.9   120    83  2539  Nick Gonzalez                        Gainesville, FL                            

14   0:28:19.3   133    90  2635  Ted Nelson                           Gainesville, FL                            

15   0:29:04.8   150    94  2823  Riley	 Crawford                      Gainesville, FL                            

16   0:29:21.3   156    96  2818  Josh Walker                          Gainesville, FL                            

17   0:29:23.6   158    97  2448  Jonathan Bostic                      Gainesville, FL                            

18   0:29:42.9   163    99  2866  Brad McDay                           Gainesville, FL                            

19   0:31:51.1   203   112  2674  John Ross                            Gainesville, FL                            

20   0:32:02.6   206   113  2738  Sam Tripson                          Gainesville, FL                            

21   0:32:05.4   207   114  2564  Shawn Hillhouse                      Gainesville, FL                            

22   0:32:26.9   215   119  2586  Seth Klempner                        Altamonte Springs, FL                      

23   1:14:07.4   385   164  2749  Matthew West                         Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 20-24
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:19:50.7    12     8  2833  David Schofield                      Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:20:20.6    15    10  2580  Mark Keremedjiev                     Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:20:48.5    17    12  2722  Benjamin Sutton                      Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:21:28.0    20    15  2727  Samuel Tatel                         Gainesville, FL                            

 5   0:21:51.6    24    19  2596  Andrew Layden                        Gainesville, FL                            

 6   0:22:04.3    27    22  2638  Ryan O'Connor                        Gainesville, FL                            

 7   0:23:34.9    48    39  2788  Chase Angell                         Gainesville, FL                            

 8   0:24:13.4    56    46  2824  Vincent Cassidy                      Gainesville, FL                            

 9   0:24:17.5    58    48  2637  Austin Norden                        Archer, FL                                 

10   0:26:51.5    99    70  2741  Mike Ullman                          Gainesville, FL                            

11   0:28:08.8   128    87  2548  Matthew Gustafson                    Archer, FL                                 

12   0:28:12.6   130    89  2670  Matt Rochman                         Gainesville, FL                            

13   0:28:43.6   143    91  2811  Yaroslav Concepcion                  Gainesville, FL                            

14   0:31:19.3   194   109  2559  Brandon Hayes                        Keystone Heights, FL                       

15   0:31:24.0   196   110  2403  Michael Alber                        Gainesville, FL                            

16   0:32:08.9   209   116  2805  Aaron Hamrod                         Gainesville, FL                            

17   0:32:10.2   210   117  2732  Lance Thomas                         Brooker, FL                                

18   0:34:33.4   250   128  2777  Daniel Vazquez Pillar                Gainesville, FL                            

19   0:37:08.5   286   137  2651  Chris Popun                          Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 15-19
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:23:04.3    40    32  2655  Matthew Potter                       Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:23:37.0    49    40  2550  Sam Gustafson                        Archer, FL                                 

 3   0:24:34.2    61    49  2615  Bill McShane                         Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:24:36.1    62    50  2804  Colt Barwick                         St Cloud, FL                               

 5   0:25:09.5    69    55  2666  Sherwin Rivera                       Gainesville, FL                            

 6   0:26:06.9    86    64  2476  Winston Chu                          Gainesville, FL                            

 7   0:26:43.6    98    69  2851  Matthew Wolf                         Gainesville, FL                            

 8   0:27:39.2   116    79  2607  Steve Mahn III                       Gainesville, FL                            

 9   0:27:39.9   117    80  2814  Steve Mahn III                                                                  

10   0:46:16.9   347   150  2630  Aymen Murrani                        Gainesville, FL                            

11   0:51:10.3   362   155  2677  Joshua Rothstein                     Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group 10-14
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:21:18.3    19    14  2475  Andrew Chu                           Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:22:13.4    29    24  2816  Eliot Chalfin Smith                  Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:22:22.4    30    25  2845  Ravi Kumar                           Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:23:51.0    52    43  2844  James Bowen                          Gainesville, FL                            

 5   0:23:56.5    53    44  2595  Ryan Lauzardo                        Gainesville, FL                            

 6   0:25:35.5    73    56  2507  Daniel Drageset                      Alachua, FL                                

 7   0:25:43.2    76    57  2697  Joshua Shultz                        Gainesville, FL                            

 8   0:25:56.0    80    60  2679  Dylan Rowe                           Gainesville, FL                            

 9   0:26:37.1    94    66  2451  Andrew Bowser                        Gainesville, FL                            

10   0:26:37.7    95    67  2491  Billy Creamer                        Gainesville, FL                            

11   0:26:41.1    97    68  2832  Clay Cain                            Gainesville, FL                            

12   0:29:54.8   166   101  2843  Andrew Perkins                       Gainesville, FL                            

13   0:31:30.8   198   111  2758  Garrett Worth                        LaCrosse, FL                               

14   0:32:26.0   214   118  2519  Gareth Fay                           Gainesville, FL                            

15   0:33:25.2   228   122  2725  Connor Sweeney                       Gainesville, FL                            

16   0:37:31.3   293   139  2797  Rahmann Brown                        Gainesville, FL                            

                    Age Group  1- 9
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:09.8    28    23  2828  John Oleman Davis                    Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:25:02.1    66    52  2552  Drew Haeseker                        Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:37:19.8   290   138  2618  Aaron Meling                         Gainesville, FL                            

 4   0:41:29.5   327   145  2698  Noah Shultz                          Gainesville, FL                            


Female Age Group Winners Age Group 70-97 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:46:33.6 348 198 2781 Judy Magyari Gainesville, FL Age Group 65-69 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:30:03.3 168 66 2687 Mary Sands Dunnellon, FL 2 0:49:11.3 351 200 2504 Sandra Dillman Ocala, FL Age Group 60-64 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:29:03.6 149 56 2703 Theresa Slifer Ocala, FL 2 0:31:15.8 190 82 2407 Karen Allman Gainesville, FL 3 0:40:12.6 320 176 2566 Margie Hogan Gainesville, FL 4 0:42:57.3 333 188 2830 April Sameck Gainesville, FL 5 0:44:40.0 343 195 2640 Linda Olander Gainesville, FL 6 0:51:43.3 367 211 2598 Jamie Lillywhite Gainesville, FL 7 0:52:35.9 370 213 2555 Janice Hansen Reddick, FL Age Group 55-59 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:31:56.6 204 92 2599 Marian Limacher Gainesville, FL 2 0:33:41.4 233 109 2870 Alison Donovan Gainesville, FL 3 0:33:58.7 238 114 2570 Sharon Jacobs Gainesville, FL 4 0:34:46.7 252 124 2511 Nancy Eckert Gainesville, FL 5 0:40:00.7 318 174 2626 Judith Morphy Apex, NC 6 0:40:51.0 322 178 2663 Jill Richmond Gainesville, FL 7 0:50:30.9 360 206 2401 Jennie Ackerman Gainesville, FL 8 0:51:19.2 364 209 2800 Barbara Osgard Gainesville, FL 9 0:51:45.5 369 212 2411 Mary Aplin Gainesville, FL 10 0:54:22.5 373 215 2444 Betty Blenco Gainesville, FL 11 1:08:32.5 380 219 2735 Clauoia Tighe Ocala, FL Age Group 50-54 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:24:25.6 59 11 2501 Ruthie Dell Micanopy, FL 2 0:25:41.4 75 19 2521 Jacqueline Ferber Gainesville, FL 3 0:26:33.1 93 28 2864 Susan Sheahan Gainesville, FL 4 0:27:17.3 108 35 2496 Sue Dauria Gainesville, FL 5 0:28:28.2 136 46 2517 Barbara Ellmore Gainesville, FL 6 0:30:27.3 174 70 2831 Laura Dickinson Gainesville, FL 7 0:31:47.7 201 90 2813 Chrissy Edwards Gainesville, FL 8 0:35:27.1 273 140 2619 Lou Ann Messina Gainesville, FL 9 0:37:53.8 298 156 2718 Connie Steger Alachua, FL 10 0:37:55.3 299 157 2704 Arlene Smillov Gainesville, FL 11 0:38:07.5 303 160 2527 Ilene Forbush Gainesville, FL 12 0:39:12.5 308 165 2799 Paula Brown Gainesville, FL 13 0:40:13.3 321 177 2569 Linda Idziak Gainesville, FL 14 0:41:01.8 324 180 2664 Linda Riggs Lake Placid, FL 15 0:42:53.9 330 185 2834 Deb Douglas Gainesville, FL 16 0:42:54.1 331 186 2829 Joann Ugliano Gainesville, FL 17 0:42:56.0 332 187 2544 Kim Greer Gainesville, FL 18 0:50:32.0 361 207 2710 Kathy Smith Hawthorne, FL 19 1:03:46.0 378 218 2700 Evelyn Simmons Gainesville, FL Age Group 45-49 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:22:45.3 36 8 2815 Brenda Chalfin Gainesville, FL 2 0:24:01.2 54 10 2468 Martha Chaplin Micanopy, FL 3 0:27:01.2 104 32 2692 Sherry Screws Willistion, FL 4 0:28:08.6 127 41 2652 Lisa Posey Gainesville, FL 5 0:34:13.2 245 119 2495 Laura Dail Lexington, KY 6 0:34:21.7 248 121 2746 Deborah Waters LaCrosse, FL 7 0:34:56.7 257 128 2418 Robin Arnold Gainesville, FL 8 0:35:02.2 259 129 2764 Marcy Yozgat Gainesville, FL 9 0:35:07.5 260 130 2420 Deanna Ash Gainesville, FL 10 0:35:20.9 271 138 2708 Jill Smith Gainesville, FL 11 0:35:58.1 278 143 2659 Dianne Reynolds Gainesville, FL 12 0:36:27.3 282 147 2646 Kathy Pearson Gainesville, FL 13 0:42:45.9 329 184 2529 Phyllis Fort Alachua, FL 14 0:45:41.7 345 196 2456 Carleen Brock Alachua, FL 15 0:50:19.0 359 205 2653 Rita Potter Gainesville, FL 16 0:53:44.2 372 214 2483 Suzanne Colvin Gainesville, FL Age Group 40-44 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:25:33.1 72 17 2404 Lisa Alcala Gainesville, FL 2 0:26:04.7 84 21 2458 Diana Brockington Gainesville, FL 3 0:26:16.4 88 24 2409 Michelle Andress Clearwater, FL 4 0:27:07.4 105 33 2583 Susan Kiniry Tampa, FL 5 0:27:15.4 107 34 2471 Lori Cheronis Gainesville, FL 6 0:27:29.1 115 37 2500 Gina Dell Gainesville, FL 7 0:28:13.0 131 42 2480 Sandi Coleman Gainesville, FL 8 0:28:41.8 142 52 2875 Marian Borg 9 0:29:33.3 159 62 2751 Wendy Wiggs Gainesville, FL 10 0:30:22.3 172 68 2434 Lynette Belforti Gainesville, FL 11 0:30:25.1 173 69 2656 Nicole Provost Newberry, FL 12 0:30:46.9 176 71 2579 Julie Kazemba Gainesville, FL 13 0:31:16.5 191 83 2534 Lisa Gavidia Gainesville, FL 14 0:31:58.2 205 93 2731 Kim Terrell Gainesville, FL 15 0:33:13.6 224 104 2477 Kim Lien Chu Gainesville, FL 16 0:34:26.4 249 122 2761 Khandice Worth LaCrosse, FL 17 0:34:48.5 253 125 2627 Sue Morrison Gainesville, FL 18 0:34:52.4 254 126 2602 Dee Dee Locascio Newberry, FL 19 0:35:23.7 272 139 2506 Melonie Dorsey Gainesville, FL 20 0:37:21.1 291 153 2617 Linda Meling Gainesville, FL 21 0:38:19.2 304 161 2406 Anne Alfano Newberry, FL 22 0:41:36.9 328 183 2695 Janice Shultz Gainesville, FL Age Group 35-39 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:25:36.6 74 18 2553 Alexis Hall Gainesville, FL 2 0:25:48.5 78 20 2605 Laura Lowrimore Willistion, FL 3 0:26:07.9 87 23 2577 Jodie Jones McMinnville, TN 4 0:26:28.3 91 27 2756 Shawn Witherington Gainesville, FL 5 0:27:53.6 124 39 2464 Cathy Cain Gainesville, FL 6 0:30:55.2 178 73 2424 Julie Baker Newberry, FL 7 0:31:40.5 200 89 2589 Robin Kredell Gainesville, FL 8 0:32:28.3 216 97 2802 Lachele Reeci Gainesville, FL 9 0:32:30.8 218 98 2665 Tara Rill Gainesville, FL 10 0:33:37.7 232 108 2414 Angela Ariyanayagam Fort Pierce, FL 11 0:33:47.5 234 110 2576 Heather Jones High Springs FL, FL 12 0:34:12.3 244 118 2673 Kelli Ross Gainesville, FL 13 0:35:18.6 269 136 2541 Laura Graetz High Springs, FL 14 0:36:12.8 281 146 2498 Natasha Deason Alachua, FL 15 0:36:36.0 285 149 2508 Danette Drageset Alachua, FL 16 0:37:43.5 297 155 2733 April Thompson Gainesville, FL 17 0:37:58.4 300 158 2658 Julie Ramsey Gainesville, FL 18 0:39:27.5 315 171 2591 Traci Kyes Gainesville, FL 19 0:40:58.0 323 179 2863 Dora Cooper-Campbell Trenton, FL 20 0:43:07.2 336 190 2533 Cheryl Gater Gainesville, FL 21 0:43:09.2 338 191 2709 Abby Smith Gainesville, FL Age Group 30-34 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:24:26.3 60 12 2801 Alissa Dragstedt Gainesville, FL 2 0:25:31.8 71 16 2440 Cecilia Bidwell Tampa, FL 3 0:26:22.6 89 25 2859 Amber Penalogan Gainesville, FL 4 0:26:59.6 103 31 2712 Hope Smith Gainesville, FL 5 0:29:09.2 153 58 2431 Cori Becker High Springs, FL 6 0:29:10.9 154 59 2661 Kelly Rice Gainesville, FL 7 0:29:11.8 155 60 2415 Terri Armitage Gainesville, FL 8 0:31:11.4 186 78 2667 Melissa Robertson Newberry, FL 9 0:31:14.1 188 80 2410 Tara Andrisin Newberry, FL 10 0:31:17.0 192 84 2699 Christy Siddiqui Gainesville, FL 11 0:31:17.6 193 85 2578 Erin Jones Gainesville, FL 12 0:32:17.3 211 94 2645 Kristina Patten Gainesville, FL 13 0:33:56.0 236 112 2624 Terra Moore Gainesville, FL 14 0:33:58.3 237 113 2472 Melissa Christensen Gainesville, FL 15 0:34:09.2 242 116 2454 Kari Brill Gainesville, FL 16 0:34:11.2 243 117 2584 Kim Kinsell Gainesville, FL 17 0:34:16.4 247 120 2871 Kathleen Eller Gainesville, FL 18 0:34:34.3 251 123 2855 Anna Allen Jacksonville, FL 19 0:34:54.0 256 127 2531 Rachel Gallagher Gainesville, FL 20 0:35:46.8 276 142 2609 Lizabeth Manini Gainesville, FL 21 0:38:03.2 301 159 2573 Alicia Jenkins High Springs, FL 22 0:39:24.0 312 168 2525 Angela Flavin High Springs, FL 23 0:39:57.2 317 173 2755 Misty Wise Gainesville, FL 24 0:40:01.4 319 175 2728 Kristin Taylor Gainesville, FL 25 0:41:02.4 325 181 2556 Nicole Hardin Gainesville, FL 26 0:43:09.8 339 192 2752 Emily Wilkinson Gainesville, FL 27 0:44:19.4 342 194 2808 Amy Whitfield High Springs, FL 28 0:48:16.0 350 199 2792 Shaira Rivas Otaro Gainesville, FL 29 1:09:12.7 381 220 2575 Angela Johnson Gainesville, FL Age Group 25-29 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:19:58.8 14 5 2838 Sarah Mendez Gainesville, FL 2 0:23:10.8 43 9 2644 Dawn Painter Atlanta, GA 3 0:24:45.2 65 14 2551 Laura Haderxhanaj Gainesville, FL 4 0:26:24.7 90 26 2453 Kasey Brandt Gainesville, FL 5 0:26:38.2 96 29 2417 Taylor Arnold Atlanta, GA 6 0:28:15.8 132 43 2413 Jennifer Aranda Gainesville, FL 7 0:28:34.9 138 48 2613 Molly McGriff Gainesville, FL 8 0:28:35.4 139 49 2835 Corissa McKenzie Gainesville, FL 9 0:28:35.9 140 50 2819 Katie Walker Gainesville, FL 10 0:28:40.6 141 51 2516 Angel Ejiasi Gainesville, FL 11 0:28:53.9 145 53 2547 Laura Gruver Tampa, FL 12 0:30:17.1 171 67 2540 Rebekah Gould Gainesville, FL 13 0:30:48.2 177 72 2729 Kimberly Teitelbaum Alachua, FL 14 0:30:57.0 180 74 2847 Kirsten Cahill Tampa, FL 15 0:30:57.5 181 75 2689 Ilana Saposnik St Augustine, FL 16 0:30:58.5 183 77 2809 Kelly Jamison Gainesville, FL 17 0:31:21.0 195 86 2441 Jennifer Bidwell Gainesville, FL 18 0:32:23.9 213 96 2853 Kirsten Grabell Gainesville, FL 19 0:32:54.3 220 100 2462 Johna Burgess Gainesville, FL 20 0:33:03.0 221 101 2423 Maria Azpurua Gainesville, FL 21 0:33:18.3 225 105 2854 Stacy Dodd Gainesville, FL 22 0:33:48.6 235 111 2768 Amrita Singh Gainesville, FL 23 0:35:12.7 264 134 2478 Cara Clark Gainesville, FL 24 0:35:20.4 270 137 2416 Stacey Armstrong Gainesville, FL 25 0:35:59.7 279 144 2520 Kristen Femminella Gainesville, FL 26 0:38:19.7 305 162 2438 Jaimi Bello Newberry, FL 27 0:39:10.1 307 164 2681 Carrie Sadik Gainesville, FL 28 0:39:25.7 314 170 2748 Brynn Welker Gainesville FL, FL 29 0:43:14.6 340 193 2827 Misty Wright Gainesville, FL 30 0:45:47.2 346 197 2631 Sarah Muzzey Gainesville, FL 31 0:49:48.0 357 204 2629 Jennifer Mossadeghi Gainesville, FL 32 0:51:17.9 363 208 2806 Desaral Jennings Gainesville, FL 33 0:51:21.9 365 210 2650 Monica Pomar Gainesville, FL 34 0:54:37.5 375 217 2565 Allison Hillhouse Gainesville, FL 35 1:09:13.9 382 221 2561 Tammy Hendrix Gainesville, FL Age Group 20-24 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:22:34.1 35 7 2857 Ashley Johnson Gainesville, FL 2 0:25:30.2 70 15 2568 Kaylene Hood Gainesville, FL 3 0:26:57.8 102 30 2842 Jenna Johnson Gainesville, FL 4 0:27:57.4 125 40 2634 Jennifer Neldner Gainesville, FL 5 0:28:25.7 134 44 2523 Kara Fine Gainesville, FL 6 0:28:27.0 135 45 2762 Sara Yangek Gainesville, FL 7 0:28:30.5 137 47 2557 Crystal Harris Newberry, FL 8 0:28:54.8 146 54 2683 Heather Salovin Gainesville, FL 9 0:29:08.5 152 57 2633 Shanell Nanke Archer, FL 10 0:29:22.6 157 61 2447 Lauren Bollenback Gaineville, FL 11 0:29:34.9 160 63 2668 Jessica Robinson Gainesville, FL 12 0:29:35.4 161 64 2593 Amie Lamb Gainesville, FL 13 0:31:12.8 187 79 2625 Carly Moore Gainesville, FL 14 0:31:15.0 189 81 2455 Jackie-Jo Brinson Gainesville, FL 15 0:31:29.4 197 87 2784 Daphne Jean Pierre Gainesville, FL 16 0:31:33.8 199 88 2466 Caroline Caram Gainesville, FL 17 0:32:19.2 212 95 2702 Aliya Siraj Gainesville, FL 18 0:33:10.4 223 103 2536 Carmel Glynn Gainesville, FL 19 0:33:31.6 230 107 2647 Amy Pendoley Gainesville, FL 20 0:35:11.7 262 132 2776 Annie McAdams Gainesville, FL 21 0:35:12.2 263 133 2753 Amelia Williams Gainesville, FL 22 0:35:16.9 267 135 2642 Katie Osgard Gainesville, FL 23 0:36:00.6 280 145 2422 Aimee Austria Gainesville, FL 24 0:36:32.7 284 148 2745 Jana Wasserman Gainesville, FL 25 0:37:09.1 287 150 2492 Corinne Crollard Gainesville, FL 26 0:37:10.5 288 151 2425 Gretchen Baker Gainesville, FL 27 0:37:14.1 289 152 2694 Sahily Serradet Gainesville, FL 28 0:37:27.9 292 154 2421 Alyssa Atwood Gainesville, FL 29 0:38:54.4 306 163 2610 Patricia Maquilon Gainesville, FL 30 0:39:25.0 313 169 2502 Jennifer Demaris Gainesville, FL 31 0:49:46.3 356 203 2499 Delores DeFerrari Gainesville, FL 32 0:54:37.0 374 216 2538 Krista Gonzalez Gainesville, FL Age Group 15-19 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:19:03.7 8 4 2463 Anna Busby Tallahassee, FL 2 0:22:29.7 33 6 2810 Clarissa Lomonaco Gainesville, FL 3 0:24:43.1 64 13 2461 Aniela Burant Gainesville, FL 4 0:29:00.9 148 55 2535 Shayna Gearhart Gainesville, FL 5 0:29:51.8 164 65 2419 Jennifer Arty Gainesville, FL 6 0:31:49.0 202 91 2852 Rebecca Freese Gainesville, FL 7 0:33:08.3 222 102 2688 Suzanne Santos Gainesville, FL 8 0:35:10.8 261 131 2632 Michalini Nandaraj Fort Pierce, FL Age Group 10-14 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:27:24.7 111 36 2869 Priya Swaminathan Gainesville, FL 2 0:27:51.3 122 38 2721 Rebecca Sugrue Gainesville, FL 3 0:30:58.0 182 76 2734 Victoria Thompson Gainesville, FL 4 0:34:06.9 240 115 2860 Seneca Miller Gainesville, FL 5 0:35:41.3 274 141 2452 Katherine Bowser Gainesville, FL 6 0:39:13.4 309 166 2798 Makailah Brown Gainesville, FL 7 0:39:18.1 311 167 2760 Madison Lee Worth LaCrosse, FL 8 0:41:06.7 326 182 2436 Erica Belforti Gainesville, FL 9 0:49:13.1 352 201 2706 Sienna Smillov Gainesville, FL Age Group 1- 9 Group Overall Sex Place Time Place Place Bib# 1 0:33:24.7 226 106 2487 Jennifer Cott Gainesville, FL 2 0:39:28.8 316 172 2590 Emma Kyes Gainesville, FL 3 0:49:14.7 354 202 2435 Lauren Belforti Gainesville, FL